Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie D: Group C - Results
May 5
FT
Ambrosiana
Cartigliano
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Mestre
FT
Belluno
Adriese
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 0
Chions
FT
Clodiense
1 - 0
Luparense
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Campodarsego
FT
Union Feltre
ASD Manzanese
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
0 - 0
Montebelluna
FT
Este
Virtus Bolzano
May 3
FT
Trento
Caldiero Terme
May 2
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Clodiense
1 - 1
Belluno
May 1
FT
Campodarsego
Cartigliano
April 28
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Belluno
FT
Trento
Clodiense
April 25
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 1
ASD Manzanese
FT
Clodiense
1 - 1
Ambrosiana
April 22
FT
Campodarsego
Este
April 21
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Ambrosiana
April 18
FT
ASD Manzanese
Este
FT
Adriese
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Caldiero Terme
0 - 0
Ambrosiana
FT
Luparense
Belluno
FT
Mestre
0 - 0
Union Feltre
FT
Montebelluna
0 - 1
Trento
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
1 - 2
Clodiense
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Cjarlins Muzane
April 14
FT
Ambrosiana
Adriese
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Belluno
ASD Manzanese
FT
Chions
Campodarsego
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Cartigliano
FT
Clodiense
Mestre
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Este
Caldiero Terme
FT
Trento
Luparense
FT
Union Feltre
Montebelluna
April 11
FT
ASD Manzanese
0 - 1
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Adriese
Chions
FT
Clodiense
2 - 0
Union Feltre
FT
Mestre
2 - 1
Belluno
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Trento
April 10
FT
Caldiero Terme
0 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Cartigliano
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Luparense
Ambrosiana
FT
Montebelluna
Este
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Campodarsego
April 7
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 0
Chions
FT
Trento
0 - 0
ASD Manzanese
April 6
FT
Caldiero Terme
Clodiense
April 1
FT
Ambrosiana
ASD Manzanese
FT
Belluno
Montebelluna
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 2
Adriese
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Caldiero Terme
FT
Este
Luparense
FT
Trento
Mestre
FT
Union Feltre
0 - 1
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Chions
0 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
March 28
FT
ASD Manzanese
Chions
FT
Adriese
Cartigliano
FT
Caldiero Terme
Campodarsego
FT
Luparense
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Montebelluna
0 - 2
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Union Feltre
Trento
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
0 - 0
Este
March 27
FT
Mestre
Ambrosiana
FT
Virtus Bolzano
ArzignanoChiampo
March 24
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1
Campodarsego
March 21
FT
Ambrosiana
Montebelluna
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Union Feltre
FT
Belluno
0 - 4
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Campodarsego
Adriese
FT
Cartigliano
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Chions
Caldiero Terme
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0
Luparense
FT
Este
0 - 1
Mestre
March 17
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Delta Porto Tolle
March 14
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 1
Campodarsego
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 1
Cartigliano
March 10
FT
Campodarsego
Delta Porto Tolle
March 7
FT
ASD Manzanese
Cartigliano
FT
Adriese
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Caldiero Terme
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Mestre
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Montebelluna
Chions
FT
Trento
0 - 0
Belluno
FT
Union Feltre
Este
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
2 - 1
Delta Porto Tolle
March 6
FT
Luparense
Campodarsego
February 28
FT
Ambrosiana
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
Trento
FT
Belluno
Union Feltre
FT
Campodarsego
ASD Manzanese
FT
Cartigliano
0 - 0
Caldiero Terme
FT
Chions
Luparense
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Mestre
FT
Este
Clodiense
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Adriese
February 24
FT
ASD Manzanese
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Belluno
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Caldiero Terme
Adriese
FT
Clodiense
0 - 0
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Luparense
1 - 0
Cartigliano
FT
Mestre
Chions
FT
Montebelluna
Campodarsego
FT
Trento
Este
FT
Union Feltre
Ambrosiana
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Cjarlins Muzane
February 21
FT
Adriese
Luparense
FT
Ambrosiana
1 - 1
Belluno
FT
Campodarsego
0 - 0
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Chions
0 - 1
Clodiense
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Trento
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Montebelluna
February 20
FT
Caldiero Terme
0 - 0
ASD Manzanese
FT
Cartigliano
2 - 0
Mestre
FT
Este
ArzignanoChiampo
February 17
FT
Luparense
Clodiense
FT
Trento
Montebelluna
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Delta Porto Tolle
February 14
FT
ASD Manzanese
Adriese
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 0
Caldiero Terme
FT
Belluno
Este
FT
Mestre
0 - 2
Campodarsego
FT
Montebelluna
Cartigliano
FT
Union Feltre
2 - 0
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
0 - 1
Chions
February 13
FT
Clodiense
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Luparense
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Trento
Ambrosiana
February 10
FT
Campodarsego
Chions
February 7
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 0
Ambrosiana
FT
Belluno
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Clodiense
Cartigliano
FT
Luparense
ASD Manzanese
FT
Mestre
Adriese
FT
Montebelluna
Caldiero Terme
FT
Union Feltre
Campodarsego
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Trento
Chions
February 3
FT
ASD Manzanese
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Adriese
0 - 1
Montebelluna
FT
Ambrosiana
1 - 1
Este
FT
Caldiero Terme
Luparense
FT
Campodarsego
Clodiense
FT
Cartigliano
1 - 0
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Chions
0 - 1
Union Feltre
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
0 - 0
Trento
FT
Virtus Bolzano
1 - 2
Mestre
January 31
FT
Belluno
1 - 0
Campodarsego
FT
Clodiense
Adriese
FT
Montebelluna
Luparense
FT
Trento
3 - 1
Cartigliano
FT
Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano
January 30
FT
Ambrosiana
2 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Este
Chions
FT
Mestre
0 - 3
ASD Manzanese
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Caldiero Terme
January 27
FT
Campodarsego
0 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Clodiense
Montebelluna
FT
Luparense
Trento
January 24
FT
ASD Manzanese
Montebelluna
FT
Adriese
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Caldiero Terme
Mestre
FT
Campodarsego
Trento
FT
Cartigliano
Union Feltre
FT
Chions
Belluno
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Este
FT
Luparense
0 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Clodiense
January 20
FT
Ambrosiana
Campodarsego
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Belluno
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Clodiense
0 - 0
ASD Manzanese
FT
Este
Cartigliano
FT
Mestre
Montebelluna
FT
Trento
0 - 0
Adriese
FT
Union Feltre
Caldiero Terme
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
0 - 0
Luparense
January 17
FT
ASD Manzanese
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Adriese
Union Feltre
FT
Cartigliano
1 - 1
Belluno
January 16
FT
Chions
Ambrosiana
FT
Luparense
1 - 3
Mestre
FT
Montebelluna
0 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Trento
January 13
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Union Feltre
January 10
FT
Ambrosiana
Virtus Bolzano
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Chions
FT
Belluno
1 - 0
Caldiero Terme
FT
Este
Adriese
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
0 - 0
Mestre
January 9
FT
Union Feltre
Luparense
January 6
FT
Adriese
Belluno
FT
Caldiero Terme
Trento
FT
Cartigliano
Ambrosiana
FT
Mestre
1 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Montebelluna
0 - 0
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Virtus Bolzano
1 - 1
Este
January 5
FT
ASD Manzanese
Union Feltre
FT
Chions
Cjarlins Muzane
December 30, 2020
FT
Chions
ASD Manzanese
December 23, 2020
FT
Ambrosiana
Caldiero Terme
FT
Belluno
Luparense
FT
Chions
0 - 0
Cartigliano
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Clodiense
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Adriese
FT
Este
ASD Manzanese
FT
Union Feltre
Mestre
December 20, 2020
FT
Caldiero Terme
Este
FT
Montebelluna
Union Feltre
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
ArzignanoChiampo
December 19, 2020
FT
ASD Manzanese
0 - 1
Belluno
FT
Adriese
1 - 1
Ambrosiana
FT
Cartigliano
0 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Mestre
Clodiense
December 16, 2020
FT
Este
1 - 0
Montebelluna
FT
Trento
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
December 13, 2020
FT
Ambrosiana
Luparense
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Cartigliano
FT
Belluno
1 - 0
Mestre
FT
Chions
Adriese
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Caldiero Terme
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
ASD Manzanese
FT
Union Feltre
Clodiense
December 9, 2020
FT
Trento
2 - 0
Union Feltre
December 6, 2020
FT
Union Feltre
ArzignanoChiampo
November 22, 2020
FT
Adriese
0 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Cartigliano
1 - 1
Campodarsego
FT
Mestre
Trento
FT
Montebelluna
Belluno
November 21, 2020
FT
ASD Manzanese
2 - 0
Ambrosiana
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Virtus Bolzano
November 15, 2020
FT
Cartigliano
2 - 0
Adriese
November 8, 2020
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Cartigliano
November 4, 2020
FT
Caldiero Terme
0 - 1
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Clodiense
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Luparense
Este
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Chions
November 1, 2020
FT
Belluno
1 - 1
Clodiense
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
1 - 0
Montebelluna
October 31, 2020
FT
Ambrosiana
1 - 2
Mestre
FT
Campodarsego
0 - 2
Caldiero Terme
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
Luparense
FT
Este
2 - 2
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
October 28, 2020
FT
Chions
Montebelluna
October 25, 2020
FT
ASD Manzanese
2 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Adriese
2 - 0
Campodarsego
FT
Caldiero Terme
1 - 1
Chions
FT
Clodiense
0 - 2
Trento
FT
Luparense
2 - 3
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Mestre
0 - 2
Este
FT
Montebelluna
2 - 1
Ambrosiana
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
1 - 2
Belluno
October 21, 2020
FT
Belluno
0 - 0
Ambrosiana
October 18, 2020
FT
Ambrosiana
3 - 1
Clodiense
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 1
Adriese
FT
Belluno
1 - 1
Trento
FT
Campodarsego
0 - 2
Luparense
FT
Cartigliano
2 - 2
ASD Manzanese
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 5
Mestre
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 0
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Este
2 - 2
Union Feltre
FT
Virtus Bolzano
3 - 0
Caldiero Terme
October 14, 2020
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
1 - 0
Union Feltre
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Luparense
October 11, 2020
FT
ASD Manzanese
Campodarsego
FT
Adriese
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Caldiero Terme
0 - 2
Cartigliano
FT
Clodiense
Este
FT
Luparense
Chions
FT
Mestre
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Montebelluna
0 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Trento
1 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Union Feltre
2 - 0
Belluno
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Ambrosiana
October 7, 2020
FT
Adriese
Caldiero Terme
FT
Ambrosiana
Union Feltre
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Belluno
FT
Campodarsego
Montebelluna
FT
Cartigliano
0 - 1
Luparense
FT
Chions
0 - 2
Mestre
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Clodiense
FT
Este
Trento
FT
Virtus Bolzano
ASD Manzanese
October 4, 2020
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Este
FT
Luparense
0 - 0
Adriese
FT
Trento
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Union Feltre
1 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
1 - 2
Campodarsego
October 3, 2020
FT
ASD Manzanese
Caldiero Terme
FT
Clodiense
1 - 0
Chions
FT
Mestre
Cartigliano
FT
Montebelluna
Virtus Bolzano
September 27, 2020
FT
Adriese
ASD Manzanese
FT
Ambrosiana
Trento
FT
Caldiero Terme
1 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Campodarsego
0 - 0
Mestre
FT
Cartigliano
Montebelluna
FT
Chions
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Clodiense
FT
Este
Belluno