Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie D: Group E - Results
January 17
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Pianese
FT
Cannara
Sangiovannese
FT
Lornano Badesse
1 - 0
Flaminia
FT
Scandicci
0 - 0
Grassina
FT
Trestina
1 - 0
Sinalunghese
FT
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
January 16
FT
San Donato
0 - 0
Robur Siena
January 10
FT
Flaminia
US Gavorrano
FT
Grassina
Cannara
FT
Ostia Mare
San Donato
FT
Pianese
ASD Trastevere
FT
Robur Siena
Trestina
FT
Sangiovannese
Montespaccato
FT
Sinalunghese
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Lornano Badesse
January 6
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
ASD Trastevere
FT
Grassina
0 - 1
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Montespaccato
Ostia Mare
FT
San Donato
Pianese
FT
Scandicci
Sangiovannese
FT
Trestina
Foligno
FT
US Gavorrano
Sinalunghese
December 30, 2020
FT
Trestina
Aquila Montevarchi
December 23, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
Scandicci
FT
Flaminia
1 - 0
Montespaccato
FT
Foligno
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Ostia Mare
Lornano Badesse
FT
Pianese
Trestina
FT
Sangiovannese
Grassina
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
0 - 0
Cannara
FT
Robur Siena
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
December 20, 2020
FT
Cannara
Robur Siena
FT
Grassina
Ostia Mare
FT
Lornano Badesse
1 - 0
Pianese
FT
Montespaccato
0 - 2
Sinalunghese
FT
Sangiovannese
Flaminia
FT
Scandicci
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
US Gavorrano
Foligno
December 16, 2020
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sangiovannese
FT
Pianese
1 - 2
US Gavorrano
December 13, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
1 - 0
Trestina
FT
Flaminia
0 - 0
Grassina
FT
Ostia Mare
Cannara
FT
Robur Siena
Montespaccato
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 1
Lornano Badesse
December 6, 2020
FT
Montespaccato
Foligno
FT
Robur Siena
Grassina
FT
Scandicci
1 - 1
Flaminia
November 29, 2020
FT
Grassina
0 - 0
Sinalunghese
FT
Pianese
Montespaccato
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Ostia Mare
November 22, 2020
FT
Trestina
Scandicci
November 18, 2020
FT
Flaminia
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Scandicci
Ostia Mare
November 15, 2020
FT
Flaminia
Robur Siena
November 8, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
US Gavorrano
November 1, 2020
FT
Cannara
2 - 0
Pianese
FT
Lornano Badesse
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
October 28, 2020
FT
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Pianese
October 25, 2020
FT
Foligno
1 - 1
Lornano Badesse
FT
Ostia Mare
1 - 3
Sangiovannese
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 3
Cannara
October 18, 2020
FT
Cannara
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
FT
Grassina
0 - 2
Foligno
FT
Lornano Badesse
0 - 0
Trestina
FT
Montespaccato
2 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1 - 1
Sinalunghese
FT
US Gavorrano
0 - 0
San Donato
October 14, 2020
FT
Scandicci
Robur Siena
October 11, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
4 - 0
Montespaccato
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Lornano Badesse
FT
Foligno
Cannara
FT
Ostia Mare
Flaminia
FT
Pianese
Grassina
FT
Robur Siena
1 - 3
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Sinalunghese
Sangiovannese
FT
Trestina
US Gavorrano
October 4, 2020
FT
Cannara
Trestina
FT
Flaminia
0 - 0
Pianese
FT
Grassina
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Lornano Badesse
US Gavorrano
FT
Montespaccato
San Donato
FT
Ostia Mare
Sinalunghese
FT
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
ASD Trastevere
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Foligno
September 27, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
Grassina
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Cannara
FT
Foligno
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
FT
Pianese
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Robur Siena
Ostia Mare
FT
San Donato
1 - 0
Lornano Badesse
FT
Sinalunghese
Flaminia
FT
Trestina
Montespaccato
FT
US Gavorrano
Scandicci