Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie D: Group E - Results
May 2
FT
Trestina
Lornano Badesse
April 28
FT
Lornano Badesse
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Montespaccato
Robur Siena
April 25
FT
Robur Siena
Sangiovannese
April 21
FT
Grassina
0 - 1
Robur Siena
FT
Lornano Badesse
San Donato
April 18
FT
ASD Trastevere
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Flaminia
Cannara
FT
Foligno
Trestina
FT
Ostia Mare
Montespaccato
FT
Pianese
San Donato
FT
Robur Siena
Lornano Badesse
FT
Sangiovannese
Scandicci
FT
Sinalunghese
US Gavorrano
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Grassina
April 14
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Foligno
FT
Cannara
0 - 0
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Grassina
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
FT
Lornano Badesse
Ostia Mare
FT
Montespaccato
Flaminia
FT
San Donato
Sinalunghese
FT
Scandicci
0 - 0
ASD Trastevere
FT
Trestina
0 - 1
Pianese
FT
US Gavorrano
0 - 1
Robur Siena
April 11
FT
Flaminia
Sangiovannese
FT
Foligno
US Gavorrano
FT
Ostia Mare
Grassina
FT
Pianese
Lornano Badesse
FT
Robur Siena
Cannara
FT
Sinalunghese
Montespaccato
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Scandicci
April 10
FT
ASD Trastevere
San Donato
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Trestina
April 7
FT
Montespaccato
3 - 1
Lornano Badesse
April 1
FT
Cannara
Ostia Mare
FT
Grassina
Flaminia
FT
Lornano Badesse
Sinalunghese
FT
San Donato
2 - 1
Foligno
FT
Sangiovannese
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Scandicci
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Trestina
0 - 0
ASD Trastevere
FT
US Gavorrano
Pianese
March 28
FT
ASD Trastevere
Lornano Badesse
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 0
US Gavorrano
FT
Flaminia
Scandicci
FT
Foligno
0 - 2
Montespaccato
FT
Ostia Mare
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Pianese
Cannara
FT
Sinalunghese
Grassina
FT
Trestina
San Donato
March 21
FT
Cannara
Sinalunghese
FT
Lornano Badesse
Foligno
FT
Montespaccato
Pianese
FT
San Donato
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Sangiovannese
Ostia Mare
FT
Scandicci
Trestina
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
2 - 0
Flaminia
FT
US Gavorrano
ASD Trastevere
March 14
FT
Sinalunghese
San Donato
March 10
FT
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Grassina
FT
San Donato
ASD Trastevere
March 7
FT
ASD Trastevere
Cannara
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Montespaccato
FT
Foligno
Grassina
FT
Ostia Mare
Scandicci
FT
Pianese
Sangiovannese
FT
Robur Siena
Flaminia
FT
San Donato
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
FT
Sinalunghese
Tiferno Lerchi
March 3
FT
Foligno
1 - 0
San Donato
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Scandicci
February 28
FT
Cannara
1 - 0
Foligno
FT
Flaminia
Ostia Mare
FT
Grassina
Pianese
FT
Montespaccato
ASD Trastevere
FT
Sangiovannese
Sinalunghese
FT
Scandicci
0 - 0
San Donato
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Robur Siena
FT
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Trestina
February 24
FT
ASD Trastevere
Sangiovannese
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Grassina
FT
Foligno
1 - 2
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Pianese
Flaminia
FT
San Donato
Montespaccato
FT
Sinalunghese
Ostia Mare
FT
Trestina
Cannara
FT
Robur Siena
Scandicci
February 21
FT
Cannara
0 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Flaminia
2 - 0
Sinalunghese
FT
Grassina
ASD Trastevere
FT
Montespaccato
Trestina
FT
Ostia Mare
Robur Siena
FT
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
Foligno
FT
Scandicci
US Gavorrano
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1 - 2
Pianese
February 17
FT
Cannara
0 - 0
Montespaccato
FT
Grassina
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
FT
San Donato
Trestina
February 14
FT
Cannara
US Gavorrano
FT
Flaminia
ASD Trastevere
FT
Grassina
0 - 1
San Donato
FT
Ostia Mare
Foligno
FT
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Pianese
FT
Sangiovannese
0 - 2
Trestina
FT
Scandicci
2 - 1
Sinalunghese
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
February 10
FT
ASD Trastevere
Foligno
FT
Trestina
Grassina
FT
US Gavorrano
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Montespaccato
0 - 0
Tiferno Lerchi
February 7
FT
ASD Trastevere
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Sangiovannese
FT
Foligno
Flaminia
FT
Lornano Badesse
Scandicci
FT
Pianese
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
FT
San Donato
Cannara
FT
Sinalunghese
Robur Siena
FT
US Gavorrano
Montespaccato
February 3
FT
Cannara
Lornano Badesse
FT
Flaminia
0 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Montespaccato
Scandicci
FT
Ostia Mare
ASD Trastevere
FT
Sangiovannese
San Donato
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 0
Pianese
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1 - 0
Trestina
FT
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Foligno
January 31
FT
ASD Trastevere
Sinalunghese
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Robur Siena
FT
Foligno
0 - 2
Pianese
FT
Lornano Badesse
Sangiovannese
FT
San Donato
Flaminia
FT
Scandicci
Cannara
FT
US Gavorrano
Tiferno Lerchi
January 30
FT
Trestina
Ostia Mare
January 27
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
San Donato
FT
Cannara
Flaminia
FT
Foligno
0 - 1
Scandicci
FT
Lornano Badesse
Robur Siena
January 24
FT
Flaminia
Trestina
FT
Grassina
Lornano Badesse
FT
Ostia Mare
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Pianese
Scandicci
FT
Robur Siena
ASD Trastevere
FT
Sangiovannese
US Gavorrano
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 0
Foligno
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
San Donato
January 20
FT
San Donato
Scandicci
Canc.
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Robur Siena
January 17
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Pianese
FT
Cannara
Sangiovannese
FT
Lornano Badesse
1 - 0
Flaminia
FT
Scandicci
0 - 0
Grassina
FT
Trestina
1 - 0
Sinalunghese
FT
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
January 16
FT
San Donato
0 - 0
Robur Siena
January 10
FT
Flaminia
US Gavorrano
FT
Grassina
Cannara
FT
Ostia Mare
San Donato
FT
Pianese
1 - 1
ASD Trastevere
FT
Robur Siena
Trestina
FT
Sangiovannese
Montespaccato
FT
Sinalunghese
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Lornano Badesse
January 6
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
ASD Trastevere
FT
Grassina
0 - 1
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Montespaccato
Ostia Mare
FT
San Donato
Pianese
FT
Scandicci
Sangiovannese
FT
Trestina
Foligno
FT
US Gavorrano
Sinalunghese
December 30, 2020
FT
Trestina
Aquila Montevarchi
December 23, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
Scandicci
FT
Flaminia
1 - 0
Montespaccato
FT
Foligno
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Ostia Mare
Lornano Badesse
FT
Pianese
Trestina
FT
Sangiovannese
Grassina
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
0 - 0
Cannara
FT
Robur Siena
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
December 20, 2020
FT
Cannara
Robur Siena
FT
Grassina
2 - 4
Ostia Mare
FT
Lornano Badesse
1 - 0
Pianese
FT
Montespaccato
0 - 2
Sinalunghese
FT
Sangiovannese
Flaminia
FT
Scandicci
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
US Gavorrano
3 - 0
Foligno
December 16, 2020
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sangiovannese
FT
Pianese
1 - 2
US Gavorrano
December 13, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
1 - 0
Trestina
FT
Flaminia
0 - 0
Grassina
FT
Ostia Mare
Cannara
FT
Robur Siena
Montespaccato
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 1
Lornano Badesse
December 6, 2020
FT
Montespaccato
Foligno
FT
Robur Siena
Grassina
FT
Scandicci
1 - 1
Flaminia
November 29, 2020
FT
Grassina
0 - 0
Sinalunghese
FT
Pianese
Montespaccato
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Ostia Mare
November 22, 2020
FT
Trestina
Scandicci
November 18, 2020
FT
Flaminia
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Scandicci
Ostia Mare
November 15, 2020
FT
Flaminia
Robur Siena
November 8, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
US Gavorrano
November 1, 2020
FT
Cannara
2 - 0
Pianese
FT
Lornano Badesse
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
October 28, 2020
FT
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Pianese
October 25, 2020
FT
Foligno
1 - 1
Lornano Badesse
FT
Ostia Mare
1 - 3
Sangiovannese
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 3
Cannara
October 18, 2020
FT
Cannara
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
FT
Grassina
0 - 2
Foligno
FT
Lornano Badesse
0 - 0
Trestina
FT
Montespaccato
2 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1 - 1
Sinalunghese
FT
US Gavorrano
0 - 0
San Donato
October 14, 2020
FT
Scandicci
Robur Siena
October 11, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
4 - 0
Montespaccato
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Lornano Badesse
FT
Foligno
Cannara
FT
Ostia Mare
Flaminia
FT
Pianese
Grassina
FT
Robur Siena
1 - 3
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Sinalunghese
Sangiovannese
FT
Trestina
US Gavorrano
October 4, 2020
FT
Cannara
Trestina
FT
Flaminia
0 - 0
Pianese
FT
Grassina
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Lornano Badesse
US Gavorrano
FT
Montespaccato
San Donato
FT
Ostia Mare
Sinalunghese
FT
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
ASD Trastevere
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Foligno
September 27, 2020
FT
ASD Trastevere
Grassina
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Cannara
FT
Foligno
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
FT
Pianese
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Robur Siena
Ostia Mare
FT
San Donato
1 - 0
Lornano Badesse
FT
Sinalunghese
Flaminia
FT
Trestina
Montespaccato
FT
US Gavorrano
Scandicci