Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie D: Group G - Results
May 9
12:30 Limited coverage
Giugliano
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
12:30 Limited coverage
Gladiator
? - ?
Torres
12:30 Limited coverage
Muravera
? - ?
Vis Artena
13:00 Limited coverage
Arzachena
? - ?
Monterosi
13:00 Limited coverage
Insieme Formia
? - ?
Carbonia
13:00 Limited coverage
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Savoia
14:00 Limited coverage
Afragolese
? - ?
Latina
14:00 Limited coverage
Cassino
? - ?
Nocerina
14:00 Limited coverage
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
Nola
May 2
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1 - 1
Muravera
April 28
FT
Carbonia
2 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Latina
Cassino
April 25
FT
Cassino
Afragolese
FT
Gladiator
0 - 0
Muravera
FT
Vis Artena
0 - 2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
April 21
FT
Insieme Formia
Giugliano
FT
Monterosi
Cassino
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 0
Afragolese
April 18
FT
Carbonia
Nocerina
FT
ASD Lanusei
0 - 2
Gladiator
FT
Afragolese
0 - 1
Nola
FT
Cassino
Latte Dolce
FT
Monterosi
0 - 0
Insieme Formia
FT
Savoia
2 - 0
Giugliano
FT
Torres
Team Nuova Florida 2005
April 14
FT
Muravera
Afragolese
FT
Nola
Torres
FT
Giugliano
Cassino
FT
Gladiator
0 - 0
Savoia
FT
Insieme Formia
Vis Artena
FT
Nocerina
Monterosi
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
ASD Lanusei
FT
Latte Dolce
Carbonia
April 11
FT
Carbonia
Cassino
FT
Muravera
Savoia
FT
Insieme Formia
Nola
FT
Monterosi
Gladiator
April 10
FT
Afragolese
0 - 2
Torres
FT
Latina
Latte Dolce
FT
Nocerina
1 - 2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Vis Artena
0 - 2
ASD Lanusei
April 7
FT
Cassino
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Monterosi
1 - 0
Giugliano
April 1
FT
ASD Lanusei
Monterosi
FT
Torres
1 - 1
Insieme Formia *
FT
Cassino
0 - 2
Vis Artena
FT
Giugliano
0 - 0
Afragolese
FT
Latte Dolce
0 - 0
Nocerina
FT
Nola
Carbonia
FT
Savoia
Latina
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Arzachena
March 28
FT
Carbonia
Giugliano
FT
Arzachena
1 - 0
Savoia
FT
Afragolese
Latte Dolce
FT
Insieme Formia
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Latina
0 - 0
ASD Lanusei
FT
Monterosi
2 - 0
Nola
FT
Muravera
0 - 0
Cassino
FT
Nocerina
2 - 1
Gladiator
FT
Vis Artena
Torres
March 24
FT
Giugliano
Nocerina
March 21
FT
ASD Lanusei
Afragolese
FT
Giugliano
0 - 1
Muravera
FT
Gladiator
Insieme Formia
FT
Latte Dolce
0 - 1
Vis Artena
FT
Nola
Nocerina
FT
Savoia
Carbonia
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Monterosi
FT
Torres
Latina
March 17
FT
Muravera
Monterosi
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 0
Savoia
March 14
FT
Giugliano
Latte Dolce
FT
Latina
0 - 1
Monterosi
FT
Vis Artena
Muravera
March 10
FT
Giugliano
Arzachena
March 7
FT
Afragolese
Savoia
FT
Arzachena
1 - 1
Gladiator
FT
Insieme Formia
Latte Dolce
FT
Monterosi
Torres
FT
Muravera
Nola
FT
Nocerina
ASD Lanusei
FT
Vis Artena
Giugliano
March 4
FT
Insieme Formia
Nocerina
March 3
FT
Monterosi
Vis Artena
FT
Muravera
0 - 1
Latina
February 28
FT
ASD Lanusei
Insieme Formia
FT
Giugliano
Latina
FT
Gladiator
Carbonia
FT
Latte Dolce
Monterosi
FT
Nola
Arzachena
FT
Savoia
0 - 0
Vis Artena
FT
Torres
Nocerina
February 24
FT
Afragolese
Gladiator
FT
Arzachena
2 - 2
Torres
FT
Carbonia
ASD Lanusei
FT
Latina
2 - 0
Nola
FT
Muravera
2 - 0
Latte Dolce
FT
Nocerina
0 - 0
Savoia
February 21
FT
ASD Lanusei
Muravera
FT
Cassino
Insieme Formia
FT
Gladiator
Latina
FT
Latte Dolce
0 - 1
Arzachena
FT
Nola
1 - 1
Vis Artena
FT
Savoia
0 - 0
Monterosi
FT
Torres
Carbonia
February 17
FT
Carbonia
Insieme Formia
FT
Latina
0 - 0
Arzachena
FT
Monterosi
Afragolese
February 14
FT
Arzachena
Afragolese
FT
Carbonia
Monterosi
FT
Gladiator
Cassino
FT
Insieme Formia
Latina
FT
Nocerina
Vis Artena
FT
Nola
0 - 0
ASD Lanusei
FT
Torres
0 - 2
Muravera
February 10
FT
Insieme Formia
0 - 0
Monterosi
February 7
FT
ASD Lanusei
0 - 0
Torres
FT
Afragolese
Insieme Formia
FT
Latina
Nocerina
FT
Latte Dolce
1 - 0
Gladiator
FT
Muravera
Arzachena
FT
Savoia
0 - 0
Nola
FT
Vis Artena
Carbonia
February 3
FT
Arzachena
ASD Lanusei
FT
Carbonia
0 - 1
Latina
FT
Gladiator
0 - 0
Giugliano
FT
Insieme Formia
Muravera
FT
Nocerina
2 - 0
Afragolese
FT
Nola
1 - 1
Cassino
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2 - 0
Latte Dolce
FT
Torres
0 - 0
Savoia
January 31
FT
Afragolese
Carbonia
FT
Arzachena
Insieme Formia
FT
Cassino
1 - 1
Torres
FT
Giugliano
0 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Muravera
1 - 0
Nocerina
January 30
FT
Gladiator
Vis Artena
FT
Latte Dolce
0 - 0
Nola
FT
Savoia
ASD Lanusei
January 27
FT
Insieme Formia
0 - 1
Torres
January 24
FT
ASD Lanusei
2 - 2
Cassino
FT
Carbonia
Muravera
FT
Insieme Formia
Savoia
FT
Nocerina
Arzachena
FT
Nola
Giugliano
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 0
Gladiator
FT
Torres
Latte Dolce
FT
Vis Artena
Latina
January 20
FT
Arzachena
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Giugliano
Carbonia
January 17
FT
Giugliano
Torres
FT
Afragolese
Vis Artena
FT
Arzachena
Carbonia
FT
Cassino
Savoia
FT
Gladiator
Nola
FT
Latte Dolce
ASD Lanusei
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Latina
January 13
FT
Nocerina
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
January 10
FT
ASD Lanusei
Giugliano
FT
Latina
Afragolese
FT
Monterosi
Arzachena
FT
Nocerina
Cassino
FT
Nola
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Savoia
Latte Dolce
FT
Torres
Gladiator
January 6
FT
Arzachena
Vis Artena
FT
Giugliano
0 - 3
Savoia
FT
Gladiator
0 - 0
ASD Lanusei
FT
Nocerina
Carbonia
FT
Nola
Afragolese
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 0
Torres
January 5
FT
Latte Dolce
Cassino
December 23, 2020
FT
ASD Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Afragolese
Muravera
FT
Carbonia
Latte Dolce
FT
Cassino
Giugliano
FT
Monterosi
Nocerina
FT
Savoia
0 - 0
Gladiator
FT
Torres
1 - 1
Nola
FT
Vis Artena
Insieme Formia
December 20, 2020
FT
Cassino
Carbonia
FT
Gladiator
Monterosi
FT
Nola
0 - 3
Insieme Formia
FT
Savoia
0 - 2
Muravera
FT
Torres
Afragolese
December 19, 2020
FT
ASD Lanusei
Vis Artena
FT
Latte Dolce
Latina
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1 - 2
Nocerina
December 16, 2020
FT
Muravera
0 - 0
Giugliano
FT
Vis Artena
Cassino
December 13, 2020
FT
Afragolese
0 - 1
Giugliano
FT
Carbonia
Nola
FT
Latina
Savoia
FT
Monterosi
ASD Lanusei
FT
Muravera
2 - 1
Gladiator
December 6, 2020
FT
Gladiator
Nocerina
FT
Latte Dolce
2 - 1
Afragolese
FT
Torres
0 - 0
Vis Artena
November 29, 2020
FT
ASD Lanusei
0 - 1
Latina
FT
Nocerina
Nola
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Insieme Formia
FT
Vis Artena
1 - 2
Latte Dolce
November 22, 2020
FT
Cassino
Muravera
FT
Nola
Monterosi
November 18, 2020
FT
Insieme Formia
Gladiator
November 15, 2020
FT
Carbonia
Gladiator
FT
Monterosi
2 - 0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
November 4, 2020
FT
Gladiator
0 - 0
Arzachena
November 1, 2020
FT
Savoia
0 - 0
Arzachena
October 25, 2020
FT
Afragolese
1 - 3
ASD Lanusei
FT
Arzachena
0 - 1
Cassino
FT
Carbonia
0 - 2
Savoia
October 24, 2020
FT
Latina
3 - 0
Torres
October 21, 2020
FT
Nocerina
2 - 0
Torres
October 18, 2020
FT
ASD Lanusei
0 - 0
Nocerina
FT
Cassino
Latina
FT
Giugliano
1 - 0
Vis Artena
FT
Nola
Muravera
FT
Savoia
Afragolese
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1 - 1
Carbonia
FT
Torres
Monterosi
October 17, 2020
FT
Latte Dolce
Insieme Formia
October 11, 2020
FT
Afragolese
2 - 0
Cassino
FT
Arzachena
Nola
FT
Insieme Formia
ASD Lanusei
FT
Latina
Giugliano
FT
Monterosi
Latte Dolce
FT
Muravera
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Vis Artena
Savoia
October 7, 2020
FT
Afragolese
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Nocerina
Giugliano
October 4, 2020
FT
ASD Lanusei
Carbonia
FT
Cassino
0 - 0
Monterosi
FT
Gladiator
0 - 0
Afragolese
FT
Latte Dolce
0 - 0
Muravera
FT
Nola
Latina
FT
Savoia
Nocerina
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 2
Vis Artena
FT
Torres
1 - 2
Arzachena
October 3, 2020
FT
Giugliano
Insieme Formia
September 27, 2020
FT
Arzachena
Latte Dolce
FT
Carbonia
Torres
FT
Insieme Formia
Cassino
FT
Latina
Gladiator
FT
Monterosi
Savoia
FT
Muravera
ASD Lanusei
FT
Vis Artena
Nola