Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie D: Group H - Results
May 5
FT
Gravina
ACD Nardo
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Aversa Normanna
FT
Team Altamura
1 - 1
Puteolana
May 2
FT
Bitonto
Brindisi
FT
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
FT
Francavilla
1 - 1
Gravina
FT
Lavello
Aversa Normanna
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Citta di Fasano
FT
Team Altamura
ACD Nardo
FT
Audace Cerignola
Casarano
May 1
FT
Portici
Sorrento
April 28
FT
ACD Nardo
1 - 1
Citta di Fasano
FT
Aversa Normanna
0 - 0
Taranto
FT
Bitonto
1 - 1
Team Altamura
April 25
FT
ACD Nardo
Aversa Normanna
FT
Casarano
0 - 1
Gravina
FT
Team Altamura
AZ Picerno ASD
April 21
FT
Casarano
2 - 1
ACD Nardo
FT
Gravina
2 - 1
Aversa Normanna
FT
Lavello
Team Altamura
April 18
FT
ACD Nardo
Portici
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 1
Bitonto
FT
Aversa Normanna
Team Altamura
FT
Brindisi
Francavilla
FT
Casarano
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Citta di Fasano
1 - 2
Taranto
FT
Gravina
Fidelis Andria
FT
Puteolana
1 - 1
Lavello
FT
Sorrento
2 - 0
Audace Cerignola
April 14
FT
Audace Cerignola
Puteolana
FT
Bitonto
Sorrento
FT
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Citta di Fasano
FT
Francavilla
0 - 1
Casarano
FT
Lavello
1 - 0
Brindisi
FT
Portici
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Taranto
1 - 0
ACD Nardo
FT
Team Altamura
Gravina
April 11
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Lavello
FT
Bitonto
Audace Cerignola
FT
Brindisi
0 - 0
Team Altamura
FT
Casarano
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
FT
Citta di Fasano
Portici
FT
Puteolana
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Sorrento
Francavilla
April 7
FT
Puteolana
2 - 1
Gravina
April 6
FT
Team Altamura
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
April 1
FT
Audace Cerignola
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Fidelis Andria
Aversa Normanna
FT
Francavilla
Puteolana
FT
Lavello
Sorrento
FT
Portici
Bitonto
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 1
Brindisi
FT
Taranto
Gravina
FT
Team Altamura
Casarano
March 28
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Audace Cerignola
Lavello
FT
Aversa Normanna
Citta di Fasano
FT
Bitonto
Francavilla
FT
Brindisi
Taranto
FT
Gravina
0 - 0
Portici
FT
Puteolana
Fidelis Andria
FT
Sorrento
Team Altamura *
March 24
FT
Bitonto
1 - 3
Casarano
FT
Portici
Brindisi
FT
Sorrento
1 - 0
Gravina
FT
Taranto
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
March 22
FT
Francavilla
AZ Picerno ASD
March 21
FT
Citta di Fasano
0 - 0
Gravina
FT
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Brindisi
FT
Lavello
Bitonto
FT
Portici
Audace Cerignola
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sorrento
FT
Taranto
0 - 0
Casarano
March 17
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
3 - 0
Portici
March 14
FT
Casarano
1 - 0
Sorrento
FT
Gravina
0 - 1
Brindisi
FT
Portici
Taranto
March 10
FT
Gravina
0 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Sorrento
1 - 0
Puteolana
FT
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
March 7
FT
Brindisi
Citta di Fasano
FT
Lavello
Francavilla
FT
Puteolana
ACD Nardo
FT
Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
March 6
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Fidelis Andria
FT
Aversa Normanna
Portici
FT
Sorrento
Taranto
February 28
FT
ACD Nardo
4 - 0
Brindisi
FT
Citta di Fasano
Casarano
FT
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Sorrento
FT
Francavilla
Audace Cerignola
FT
Portici
Lavello
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Bitonto
FT
Taranto
Puteolana
February 24
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
ACD Nardo
FT
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
FT
Bitonto
1 - 0
Taranto
FT
Brindisi
Aversa Normanna
FT
Casarano
Portici
FT
Francavilla
2 - 3
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Sorrento
Citta di Fasano
February 21
FT
ACD Nardo
Sorrento
FT
Aversa Normanna
Casarano
FT
Citta di Fasano
Puteolana
FT
Fidelis Andria
Bitonto
FT
Portici
Francavilla
FT
Taranto
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Team Altamura
Audace Cerignola
February 20
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Lavello
February 17
FT
Aversa Normanna
Bitonto
FT
Brindisi
0 - 0
Sorrento
February 14
FT
ACD Nardo
Audace Cerignola
FT
Aversa Normanna
0 - 1
Sorrento
FT
Casarano
Puteolana
FT
Citta di Fasano
Bitonto
FT
Fidelis Andria
Francavilla
FT
Taranto
Lavello
February 10
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Sorrento
FT
Bitonto
0 - 1
Puteolana
FT
Taranto
0 - 0
Citta di Fasano
February 7
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Citta di Fasano
FT
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
Taranto
FT
Bitonto
1 - 0
ACD Nardo
FT
Brindisi
Casarano
FT
Francavilla
Team Altamura
FT
Lavello
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
FT
Puteolana
0 - 0
Aversa Normanna
February 3
FT
ACD Nardo
Lavello
FT
Aversa Normanna
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Brindisi
1 - 1
Puteolana
FT
Citta di Fasano
Audace Cerignola
FT
Fidelis Andria
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Gravina
Bitonto
FT
Taranto
Francavilla
FT
Team Altamura
Portici
January 31
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Brindisi
FT
Audace Cerignola
Aversa Normanna
FT
Francavilla
0 - 0
Citta di Fasano
FT
Lavello
0 - 0
Gravina
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
ACD Nardo
FT
Team Altamura
0 - 0
Taranto
January 30
FT
Portici
Fidelis Andria
January 27
FT
Lavello
Puteolana
January 24
FT
ACD Nardo
1 - 1
Francavilla
FT
Casarano
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Citta di Fasano
Lavello
FT
Fidelis Andria
Team Altamura
FT
Gravina
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
FT
Puteolana
Portici
January 20
FT
Brindisi
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Gravina
Citta di Fasano
January 17
FT
Audace Cerignola
Brindisi
FT
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
ACD Nardo
FT
Francavilla
Aversa Normanna
FT
Lavello
Casarano
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 0
Gravina
FT
Team Altamura
Citta di Fasano
January 10
FT
ACD Nardo
Team Altamura
FT
Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
Lavello
FT
Brindisi
1 - 1
Bitonto
FT
Casarano
Audace Cerignola
FT
Citta di Fasano
0 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Gravina
0 - 0
Francavilla
FT
Puteolana
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Sorrento
Portici
January 6
FT
Audace Cerignola
Sorrento
FT
Bitonto
0 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Fidelis Andria
Gravina
FT
Francavilla
0 - 1
Brindisi
FT
Portici
ACD Nardo
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
0 - 0
Casarano
FT
Team Altamura
Aversa Normanna
December 23, 2020
FT
ACD Nardo
Taranto
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Portici
FT
Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Brindisi
Lavello
FT
Casarano
2 - 0
Francavilla
FT
Citta di Fasano
Fidelis Andria
FT
Gravina
Team Altamura
FT
Puteolana
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
FT
Sorrento
Bitonto
December 20, 2020
FT
ACD Nardo
Gravina
FT
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Bitonto
FT
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Casarano
FT
Francavilla
Sorrento
FT
Lavello
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Portici
3 - 1
Citta di Fasano
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 0
Puteolana
FT
Taranto
Aversa Normanna
FT
Team Altamura
Brindisi
December 16, 2020
FT
Citta di Fasano
Aversa Normanna
December 13, 2020
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Audace Cerignola
FT
Aversa Normanna
1 - 2
Fidelis Andria
FT
Bitonto
Portici
FT
Casarano
Team Altamura
FT
Citta di Fasano
0 - 1
ACD Nardo
FT
Gravina
Taranto
FT
Puteolana
0 - 0
Francavilla
FT
Sorrento
Lavello
December 6, 2020
FT
Portici
Gravina
FT
Puteolana
Team Altamura
November 29, 2020
FT
Aversa Normanna
0 - 0
ACD Nardo
FT
Casarano
Taranto
November 22, 2020
FT
ACD Nardo
Casarano
FT
Lavello
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
FT
Taranto
Brindisi
November 15, 2020
FT
Audace Cerignola
Portici
November 1, 2020
FT
Francavilla
2 - 1
Bitonto
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
0 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Team Altamura
0 - 2
Sorrento
FT
Fidelis Andria
Puteolana
October 25, 2020
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 0
Francavilla
FT
Bitonto
1 - 1
Lavello
FT
Sorrento
1 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Brindisi
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
October 18, 2020
FT
ACD Nardo
Puteolana
FT
Citta di Fasano
2 - 0
Brindisi
FT
Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Francavilla
Lavello
FT
Gravina
Casarano
FT
Portici
Aversa Normanna
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Audace Cerignola
FT
Taranto
1 - 2
Sorrento
FT
Team Altamura
Bitonto
October 11, 2020
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Team Altamura
FT
Audace Cerignola
0 - 1
Francavilla
FT
Aversa Normanna
2 - 1
Gravina
FT
Bitonto
2 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Brindisi
ACD Nardo
FT
Casarano
Citta di Fasano
FT
Lavello
Portici
FT
Puteolana
Taranto
FT
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
October 7, 2020
FT
Lavello
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
October 4, 2020
FT
ACD Nardo
0 - 3
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Aversa Normanna
0 - 1
Brindisi
FT
Citta di Fasano
1 - 1
Sorrento
FT
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
FT
Gravina
Puteolana
FT
Portici
Casarano
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Francavilla
FT
Taranto
Bitonto
FT
Team Altamura
Lavello
September 27, 2020
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Taranto
FT
Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura
FT
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
FT
Brindisi
Gravina
FT
Casarano
Aversa Normanna
FT
Francavilla
Portici
FT
Puteolana
2 - 1
Citta di Fasano
FT
Sorrento
ACD Nardo