Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Kazakhstan Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Kazakhstan - Premier League - Fixtures
March 13
11:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
11:00
FC Arys
? - ?
FC Astana
11:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
March 14
11:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Taraz
11:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Aktobe
11:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
11:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
March 19
11:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
11:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
11:00
Taraz
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
March 20
11:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
11:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Atyrau
11:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
11:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
FC Arys
April 5
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Aktobe
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
FC Astana
April 10
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
FC Arys
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
April 14
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Aktobe
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
April 19
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
April 24
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Aktobe
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
FC Arys
April 29
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Aktobe
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
May 3
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
FC Arys
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Taraz
May 9
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Aktobe
May 15
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
FC Arys
May 19
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Aktobe
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
May 24
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
FC Arys
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
May 29
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Aktobe
June 13
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
FC Arys
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
June 19
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
June 23
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
FC Arys
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Atyrau
June 28
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
FC Arys
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Aktobe
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
July 3
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
September 12
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
FC Arys
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
September 19
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Aktobe
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
September 26
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
FC Arys
October 3
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Aktobe
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
FC Astana
October 17
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
FC Arys
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Taraz
October 24
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
October 30
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
FC Arys
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Kairat Almaty