Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Latvia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Latvia - Virsliga - Fixtures
July 12
13:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
Riga FC
15:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
RFS
17:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Spartaks
July 13
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
Ventspils
16:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
Valmiera FK
July 16
15:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
July 17
15:00
Ventspils
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
17:00
RFS
? - ?
Riga FC
17:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
July 18
Canc.
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
15:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FK Jelgava
Canc.
Riga FC
? - ?
FK Jelgava
July 19
Canc.
FK Spartaks
? - ?
Ventspils
Canc.
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
RFS
July 21
15:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Valmiera FK
15:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
RFS
17:00
Riga FC
? - ?
Ventspils
July 22
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Spartaks
16:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Liepaja
July 25
Canc.
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
15:00
Ventspils
? - ?
RFS
17:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
Riga FC
July 26
13:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Canc.
Ventspils
? - ?
FK Liepaja
Canc.
RFS
? - ?
FK Jelgava
15:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
Canc.
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FK Spartaks
16:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
Canc.
Riga FC
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
July 29
15:00
RFS
? - ?
Valmiera FK
July 30
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Jelgava
15:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
FK Liepaja
15:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
Ventspils
17:00
Riga FC
? - ?
FK Spartaks
August 1
Canc.
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Valmiera FK
August 2
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Riga FC
Canc.
FK Jelgava
? - ?
Ventspils
Canc.
RFS
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
August 3
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
15:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
15:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
RFS
16:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
Ventspils
17:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Riga FC
August 7
15:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
15:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
Valmiera FK
17:00
Riga FC
? - ?
FK Jelgava
August 8
Canc.
FK Jelgava
? - ?
Valmiera FK
15:00
Ventspils
? - ?
FK Spartaks
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Spartaks
17:00
RFS
? - ?
FK Liepaja
August 9
Canc.
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
Riga FC
Canc.
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
Ventspils
Canc.
RFS
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
August 11
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
Riga FC
15:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
August 12
15:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
RFS
15:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
Valmiera FK
17:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Ventspils
August 15
Canc.
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FK Jelgava
15:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Riga FC
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
August 16
13:00
Ventspils
? - ?
FK Jelgava
Canc.
Ventspils
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
Canc.
Valmiera FK
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
15:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FK Liepaja
17:00
RFS
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
Canc.
RFS
? - ?
Riga FC
August 17
15:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
FK Spartaks
August 22
14:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FK Liepaja
August 23
12:00
Riga FC
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Canc.
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Spartaks
Canc.
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
RFS
14:00
Ventspils
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Valmiera FK
15:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FK Jelgava
16:00
RFS
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
Canc.
Riga FC
? - ?
Ventspils
August 24
Canc.
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Liepaja
August 28
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
August 29
Canc.
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
12:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
FK Liepaja
14:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Spartaks
Canc.
Ventspils
? - ?
RFS
Canc.
Valmiera FK
? - ?
Riga FC
August 30
12:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Ventspils
14:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
Valmiera FK
16:00
RFS
? - ?
Riga FC
September 12
Canc.
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
Ventspils
13:00
Ventspils
? - ?
Riga FC
Canc.
Riga FC
? - ?
FK Spartaks
15:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
17:00
RFS
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Canc.
RFS
? - ?
Valmiera FK
September 13
Canc.
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Jelgava
13:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
15:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Jelgava
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
September 19
Canc.
FK Spartaks
? - ?
RFS
Canc.
Valmiera FK
? - ?
Ventspils
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Riga FC
September 20
Canc.
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
12:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Liepaja
12:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
FK Spartaks
12:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
FK Jelgava
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
FK Jelgava
14:00
RFS
? - ?
Ventspils
16:00
Riga FC
? - ?
Valmiera FK
September 26
Canc.
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
Valmiera FK
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
September 27
11:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
Canc.
FK Jelgava
? - ?
Riga FC
Canc.
Ventspils
? - ?
FK Spartaks
12:00
Ventspils
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
13:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
Riga FC
14:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
RFS
Canc.
RFS
? - ?
FK Liepaja
September 28
15:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
October 2
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
15:00
Riga FC
? - ?
FK Liepaja
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Ventspils
October 3
Canc.
FK Spartaks
? - ?
Valmiera FK
Canc.
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
Riga FC
Canc.
FK Jelgava
? - ?
RFS
12:00
Ventspils
? - ?
Valmiera FK
14:00
RFS
? - ?
FK Spartaks
October 4
12:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
FK Jelgava
12:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
October 17
10:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
Riga FC
Canc.
Ventspils
? - ?
FK Jelgava
12:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
12:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
Ventspils
Canc.
Riga FC
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
13:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
15:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
RFS
Canc.
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FK Liepaja
October 18
Canc.
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
FK Spartaks
Canc.
RFS
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
October 25
11:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
Canc.
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FK Liepaja
Canc.
Ventspils
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
13:00
Ventspils
? - ?
FK Liepaja
14:00
Riga FC
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
Canc.
Riga FC
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
14:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FK Spartaks
16:00
RFS
? - ?
FK Jelgava
October 26
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
RFS
Canc.
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FK Jelgava
November 1
11:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
RFS
Canc.
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
Valmiera FK
Canc.
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Spartaks
11:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
Ventspils
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Ventspils
11:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Riga FC
11:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Canc.
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
FK Liepaja
Canc.
Riga FC
? - ?
RFS
13:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Valmiera FK
November 7
11:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
Ventspils
11:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
Valmiera FK
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Jelgava
11:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
RFS
Canc.
RFS
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Canc.
FK Spartaks
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
11:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
Riga FC
Canc.
Ventspils
? - ?
Riga FC
Canc.
Valmiera FK
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
13:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Spartaks
November 22
11:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
11:00
RFS
? - ?
Riga FC
11:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FK Jelgava
11:00
Ventspils
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
11:00
Valmiera FK
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
November 29
10:30
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Spartaks
10:30
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Liepaja
10:30
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Valmiera FK
10:30
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
RFS
10:30
Riga FC
? - ?
Ventspils