Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Lithuania Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Lithuania - A Lyga - Fixtures
March 5
16:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Riteriai
March 6
11:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
13:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
Nevezis
March 7
11:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
13:00
Suduva
? - ?
FK Panevezys
March 12
16:00
Riteriai
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
March 13
11:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
Suduva
13:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
March 14
11:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Nevezis
13:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
March 19
16:00
Suduva
? - ?
Nevezis
March 20
11:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Riteriai
13:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
March 21
13:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
April 2
15:00
Riteriai
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
17:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
Suduva
April 3
10:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
12:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
14:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
Nevezis
April 7
15:00
Suduva
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
April 8
14:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Nevezis
15:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
Riteriai
16:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
FK Panevezys
April 11
10:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
12:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
16:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
April 12
15:00
Suduva
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
Riteriai
? - ?
Nevezis
April 16
14:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Riteriai
15:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Suduva
17:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
April 17
10:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Nevezis
12:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
April 20
15:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
Suduva
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
April 21
15:00
Riteriai
? - ?
FK Panevezys
16:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
17:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
Nevezis
April 24
10:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
12:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
16:00
Nevezis
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
April 25
10:00
Riteriai
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
12:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Suduva
April 30
15:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
17:00
Nevezis
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
May 1
10:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
FK Panevezys
12:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
Riteriai
16:00
Suduva
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
May 4
14:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
15:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
17:00
Nevezis
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
May 5
15:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
17:00
Suduva
? - ?
Riteriai
May 8
10:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
12:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
May 9
10:00
Riteriai
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
12:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
FK Panevezys
16:00
Nevezis
? - ?
Suduva
May 14
15:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
FK Panevezys
16:00
Nevezis
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
17:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
Riteriai
May 15
10:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
May 16
12:00
Suduva
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
May 19
15:00
Riteriai
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
16:00
Nevezis
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
May 20
15:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Suduva
17:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
May 27
15:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Suduva
17:00
Nevezis
? - ?
Riteriai
May 28
15:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
16:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
FK Panevezys
May 29
12:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
June 11
15:00
Suduva
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
17:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
June 12
12:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
14:00
Nevezis
? - ?
FK Panevezys
16:00
Riteriai
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
June 18
15:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
17:00
Nevezis
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
June 19
14:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
16:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
Suduva
June 20
14:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Riteriai
June 25
15:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
15:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
15:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
FK Panevezys
15:00
Riteriai
? - ?
Suduva
15:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Nevezis