Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Luxembourg Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Luxembourg - Division d'Honneur - Fixtures
September 27
12:00 Limited coverage
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
FC Mondercange
12:00 Limited coverage
Atert Bissen
? - ?
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
12:00 Limited coverage
Berdenia Berbourg
? - ?
US Esch
12:00 Limited coverage
Blo-Weiss Medernach
? - ?
FC Marisca Mersch
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
12:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Bettemburg
? - ?
FC Jeunesse Canach
12:00 Limited coverage
Un Kaerjeng 97
? - ?
Jeunesse Junglinster
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Schifflingen 95
? - ?
US Rumelange
October 4
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
FC Mamer 32
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Marisca Mersch
? - ?
Un Kaerjeng 97
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Mondercange
? - ?
Blo-Weiss Medernach
12:00 Limited coverage
Jeunesse Junglinster
? - ?
Berdenia Berbourg
12:00 Limited coverage
US Esch
? - ?
Atert Bissen
12:00 Limited coverage
US Rumelange
? - ?
Sporting Bettemburg
12:00 Limited coverage
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
? - ?
Alisontia Steinsel
12:00 Limited coverage
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
? - ?
FC Schifflingen 95
October 11
12:00 Limited coverage
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
FC Jeunesse Canach
12:00 Limited coverage
Atert Bissen
? - ?
Jeunesse Junglinster
12:00 Limited coverage
Berdenia Berbourg
? - ?
Un Kaerjeng 97
12:00 Limited coverage
Blo-Weiss Medernach
? - ?
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
US Rumelange
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Mondercange
? - ?
FC Marisca Mersch
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Schifflingen 95
? - ?
US Esch
12:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Bettemburg
? - ?
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
Blo-Weiss Medernach
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Marisca Mersch
? - ?
Berdenia Berbourg
13:00 Limited coverage
Jeunesse Junglinster
? - ?
FC Schifflingen 95
13:00 Limited coverage
US Esch
? - ?
Sporting Bettemburg
13:00 Limited coverage
US Rumelange
? - ?
Alisontia Steinsel
13:00 Limited coverage
Un Kaerjeng 97
? - ?
Atert Bissen
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
? - ?
FC Mondercange
13:00 Limited coverage
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
? - ?
FC Mamer 32
October 31
13:00 Limited coverage
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
13:00 Limited coverage
Atert Bissen
? - ?
Berdenia Berbourg
13:00 Limited coverage
Blo-Weiss Medernach
? - ?
US Rumelange
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
US Esch
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Mondercange
? - ?
FC Jeunesse Canach
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Schifflingen 95
? - ?
Un Kaerjeng 97
13:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Bettemburg
? - ?
Jeunesse Junglinster
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
? - ?
FC Marisca Mersch
November 8
13:00 Limited coverage
Berdenia Berbourg
? - ?
FC Schifflingen 95
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Marisca Mersch
? - ?
Atert Bissen
13:00 Limited coverage
Jeunesse Junglinster
? - ?
FC Mamer 32
13:00 Limited coverage
US Esch
? - ?
Alisontia Steinsel
13:00 Limited coverage
US Rumelange
? - ?
FC Mondercange
13:00 Limited coverage
Un Kaerjeng 97
? - ?
Sporting Bettemburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
? - ?
Blo-Weiss Medernach
November 15
13:00 Limited coverage
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
Jeunesse Junglinster
13:00 Limited coverage
Blo-Weiss Medernach
? - ?
US Esch
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
FC Marisca Mersch
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
Un Kaerjeng 97
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Mondercange
? - ?
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Schifflingen 95
? - ?
Atert Bissen
13:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Bettemburg
? - ?
Berdenia Berbourg
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
? - ?
US Rumelange
November 22
13:00 Limited coverage
Atert Bissen
? - ?
Sporting Bettemburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Berdenia Berbourg
? - ?
FC Mamer 32
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Marisca Mersch
? - ?
FC Schifflingen 95
13:00 Limited coverage
Jeunesse Junglinster
? - ?
Blo-Weiss Medernach
13:00 Limited coverage
US Esch
? - ?
FC Mondercange
13:00 Limited coverage
US Rumelange
? - ?
FC Jeunesse Canach
13:00 Limited coverage
Un Kaerjeng 97
? - ?
Alisontia Steinsel
13:00 Limited coverage
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
? - ?
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
November 29
13:00 Limited coverage
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
Berdenia Berbourg
13:00 Limited coverage
Blo-Weiss Medernach
? - ?
Un Kaerjeng 97
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
Atert Bissen
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Mondercange
? - ?
Jeunesse Junglinster
13:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Bettemburg
? - ?
FC Schifflingen 95
13:00 Limited coverage
US Rumelange
? - ?
FC Marisca Mersch
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
? - ?
US Esch
December 6
13:00 Limited coverage
Atert Bissen
? - ?
Alisontia Steinsel
13:00 Limited coverage
Berdenia Berbourg
? - ?
Blo-Weiss Medernach
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Marisca Mersch
? - ?
Sporting Bettemburg
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Schifflingen 95
? - ?
FC Mamer 32
13:00 Limited coverage
Jeunesse Junglinster
? - ?
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
13:00 Limited coverage
US Esch
? - ?
FC Jeunesse Canach
13:00 Limited coverage
Un Kaerjeng 97
? - ?
FC Mondercange
13:00 Limited coverage
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
? - ?
US Rumelange