Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Luxembourg Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Luxembourg - Division d'Honneur - Results
May 16
Canc.
Atert Bissen
? - ?
Blo-Weiss Medernach
Canc.
Berdenia Berbourg
? - ?
FC Mondercange
Canc.
FC Marisca Mersch
? - ?
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
Canc.
FC Schifflingen 95
? - ?
Alisontia Steinsel
Canc.
Jeunesse Junglinster
? - ?
FC Jeunesse Canach
Canc.
Sporting Bettemburg
? - ?
FC Mamer 32
Canc.
US Esch
? - ?
US Rumelange
Canc.
Un Kaerjeng 97
? - ?
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
May 9
Canc.
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
Atert Bissen
Canc.
Blo-Weiss Medernach
? - ?
Berdenia Berbourg
Canc.
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
US Esch
Canc.
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
FC Schifflingen 95
Canc.
FC Mondercange
? - ?
Un Kaerjeng 97
Canc.
Sporting Bettemburg
? - ?
FC Marisca Mersch
Canc.
US Rumelange
? - ?
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
Canc.
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
? - ?
Jeunesse Junglinster
May 2
Canc.
Atert Bissen
? - ?
FC Mamer 32
Canc.
Berdenia Berbourg
? - ?
Alisontia Steinsel
Canc.
FC Marisca Mersch
? - ?
US Rumelange
Canc.
FC Schifflingen 95
? - ?
Sporting Bettemburg
Canc.
Jeunesse Junglinster
? - ?
FC Mondercange
Canc.
US Esch
? - ?
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
Canc.
Un Kaerjeng 97
? - ?
Blo-Weiss Medernach
Canc.
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
? - ?
FC Jeunesse Canach
April 25
Canc.
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
Un Kaerjeng 97
Canc.
Blo-Weiss Medernach
? - ?
Jeunesse Junglinster
Canc.
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
US Rumelange
Canc.
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
Berdenia Berbourg
Canc.
FC Mondercange
? - ?
US Esch
Canc.
FC Schifflingen 95
? - ?
FC Marisca Mersch
Canc.
Sporting Bettemburg
? - ?
Atert Bissen
Canc.
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
? - ?
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
December 20, 2020
Canc.
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
Atert Bissen
October 21, 2020
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster
2 - 2
Berdenia Berbourg
October 14, 2020
FT
FC Marisca Mersch
3 - 1
Un Kaerjeng 97
October 11, 2020
FT
Atert Bissen
1 - 3
Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Berdenia Berbourg
0 - 4
Un Kaerjeng 97
FT
FC Mondercange
1 - 2
FC Marisca Mersch
FT
FC Schifflingen 95
1 - 3
US Esch
FT
Sporting Bettemburg
2 - 0
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
October 10, 2020
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Mamer 32
FT
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
FC Schifflingen 95
October 4, 2020
FT
Swansea City U23
1 - 1
Colchester United U23
FT
US Esch
Atert Bissen
FT
US Rumelange
3 - 1
Sporting Bettemburg
October 3, 2020
FT
FC Mondercange
2 - 1
Blo-Weiss Medernach
September 27, 2020
FT
Alisontia Steinsel
1 - 2
FC Mondercange
FT
Atert Bissen
2 - 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
FT
Berdenia Berbourg
0 - 3
US Esch
FT
Blo-Weiss Medernach
FC Marisca Mersch
FT
FC Mamer 32
0 - 1
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
FT
FC Schifflingen 95
0 - 5
US Rumelange
FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Sporting Bettemburg
FC Jeunesse Canach
September 20, 2020
FT
Blo-Weiss Medernach
0 - 2
Alisontia Steinsel
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
2 - 1
FC Schifflingen 95
FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2 - 0
Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
FC Mondercange
3 - 1
FC Mamer 32
FT
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
2 - 1
Sporting Bettemburg
FT
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
3 - 1
Berdenia Berbourg
September 19, 2020
FT
US Esch
1 - 1
Un Kaerjeng 97
September 18, 2020
FT
US Rumelange
Atert Bissen
September 13, 2020
FT
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
1 - 0
FSV Salmrohr
FT
Atert Bissen
4 - 3
FC Jeunesse Canach
FT
Berdenia Berbourg
5 - 2
US Rumelange
FT
FC Mamer 32
2 - 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach
FT
FC Schifflingen 95
5 - 0
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster
0 - 3
US Esch
FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1 - 5
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
September 6, 2020
FT
Alisontia Steinsel
1 - 1
FC Mamer 32
FT
Blo-Weiss Medernach
3 - 3
Sporting Bettemburg
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
5 - 0
Berdenia Berbourg
FT
FC Marisca Mersch
0 - 1
US Esch
FT
FC Mondercange
3 - 1
FC Schifflingen 95
FT
US Rumelange
3 - 0
Un Kaerjeng 97
FT
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
1 - 2
Atert Bissen
FT
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
1 - 2
Jeunesse Junglinster
August 30, 2020
FT
Atert Bissen
0 - 2
FC Mondercange
FT
Berdenia Berbourg
1 - 1
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2 - 1
FC Mamer 32
FT
FC Schifflingen 95
2 - 2
Blo-Weiss Medernach
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster
1 - 2
US Rumelange
FT
Sporting Bettemburg
1 - 4
Alisontia Steinsel
FT
US Esch
1 - 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
0 - 2
FC Jeunesse Canach