Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Luxembourg Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Luxembourg - National Division - Fixtures
September 28
18:03
Union Titus Petange
CS Fola Esch
October 3
16:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
16:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
17:30
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
October 4
14:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
Una Strassen
14:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
14:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
14:00
US Hostert
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
October 21
18:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
18:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
18:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
18:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
18:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
18:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
18:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
US Hostert
18:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
October 24
16:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
October 25
15:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
15:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
15:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
Una Strassen
15:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
15:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
15:00
US Hostert
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
15:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
October 31
16:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
16:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
US Hostert
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
16:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
November 8
16:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
Una Strassen
16:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
16:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
US Hostert
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
November 22
16:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
US Hostert
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
16:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
November 29
16:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
16:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
16:00
US Hostert
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
December 6
16:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
16:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
Una Strassen
16:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
16:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
US Hostert
16:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
December 13
16:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
16:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
16:00
US Hostert
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
February 7, 2021
16:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
US Hostert
16:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
Una Strassen
16:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
16:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
February 13, 2021
16:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
16:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
US Hostert
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
16:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
February 21, 2021
16:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
16:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
Una Strassen
16:00
US Hostert
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
February 28, 2021
16:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
16:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
US Hostert
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
March 3, 2021
16:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
16:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
16:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00
US Hostert
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
Una Strassen
March 14, 2021
16:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
16:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
US Hostert
16:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
March 21, 2021
16:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
16:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
16:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
16:00
US Hostert
? - ?
Una Strassen
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
April 2, 2021
15:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
15:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
US Hostert
15:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
15:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
15:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
15:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
15:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
April 11, 2021
15:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
15:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
Una Strassen
15:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
15:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
15:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
15:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
15:00
US Hostert
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
15:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
April 18, 2021
15:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
15:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
15:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
15:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
15:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
15:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
15:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
US Hostert
April 25, 2021
15:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
15:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
15:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
15:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
15:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
15:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
Una Strassen
15:00
US Hostert
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
15:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
May 2, 2021
15:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
US Hostert
15:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
15:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
15:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
15:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
Una Strassen
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
15:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
15:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
May 9, 2021
15:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
15:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
15:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
15:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
15:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
15:00
US Hostert
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
15:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
15:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
May 16, 2021
15:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
15:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
15:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
US Hostert
15:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
Una Strassen
15:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
15:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
15:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
May 22, 2021
15:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
15:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
15:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
15:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
15:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
15:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
15:00
US Hostert
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
15:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
Union Titus Petange