Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Luxembourg Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Luxembourg - National Division 2020 - Results
May 17
Canc.
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
Canc.
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
Canc.
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
Canc.
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
Canc.
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
US Hostert
Canc.
Una Strassen
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
Canc.
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
May 10
Canc.
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
Canc.
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Canc.
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
Canc.
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
Canc.
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
Una Strassen
Canc.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Canc.
US Hostert
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
May 3
Canc.
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
US Hostert
Canc.
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
Canc.
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Canc.
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
Canc.
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
Canc.
Una Strassen
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
Canc.
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
April 26
Canc.
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Canc.
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
Canc.
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Canc.
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
Canc.
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
Canc.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
Una Strassen
Canc.
US Hostert
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
April 19
Canc.
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
Canc.
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Canc.
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
Canc.
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
Canc.
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
US Hostert
Canc.
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
Canc.
Una Strassen
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
April 11
Canc.
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
Una Strassen
Canc.
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
Canc.
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
Canc.
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
Canc.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
Canc.
US Hostert
? - ?
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Canc.
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
April 5
Canc.
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Canc.
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
Canc.
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Canc.
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
Canc.
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
US Hostert
Canc.
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
Canc.
Una Strassen
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
March 22
Canc.
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
Canc.
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
Canc.
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
? - ?
Una Strassen
Canc.
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
Canc.
US Hostert
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
March 21
Canc.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
Canc.
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
March 15
Canc.
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
US Hostert
Canc.
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Canc.
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Canc.
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
Canc.
Una Strassen
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
March 14
Canc.
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
Canc.
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
March 8
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Differdange 03
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
FT
US Hostert
Una Strassen
FT
Union Titus Petange
CS Fola Esch
March 4
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
FC Differdange 03
Una Strassen
FT
FC Rodange 91
Union Titus Petange
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Hostert
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
March 1
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FC Rodange 91
February 29
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
Una Strassen
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
CS Fola Esch
FT
Union Titus Petange
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
US Hostert
FC Differdange 03
February 23
FT
CS Fola Esch
Una Strassen
FT
F91 Dudelange
Union Titus Petange
FT
FC Rodange 91
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Differdange 03
February 22
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
US Hostert
February 16
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
December 11, 2019
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
CS Fola Esch
FT
Union Titus Petange
FC Progres Niederkorn
December 8, 2019
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
US Hostert
December 1, 2019
FT
Una Strassen
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
FC Differdange 03
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
F91 Dudelange
November 30, 2019
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
US Hostert
November 24, 2019
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
Union Titus Petange
FT
F91 Dudelange
Una Strassen
FT
FC Rodange 91
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Differdange 03
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
US Hostert
CS Fola Esch
November 23, 2019
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
November 20, 2019
FT
Una Strassen
AS Jeunesse Esch
November 19, 2019
FT
FC Rodange 91
FC Victoria Rosport
November 3, 2019
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Una Strassen
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Hostert
October 27, 2019
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
F91 Dudelange
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
CS Fola Esch
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Differdange 03
FT
US Hostert
FC Rodange 91
FT
Union Titus Petange
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
October 26, 2019
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
0 - 0
Una Strassen
October 20, 2019
FT
CS Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Union Titus Petange
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
October 19, 2019
FT
FC Differdange 03
FC Progres Niederkorn
October 6, 2019
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
CS Fola Esch
FT
US Hostert
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Union Titus Petange
Una Strassen
October 5, 2019
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Differdange 03
September 29, 2019
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
US Hostert
FT
FC Rodange 91
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Una Strassen
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
FC Differdange 03
Union Titus Petange
September 25, 2019
FT
Union Titus Petange
F91 Dudelange
September 16, 2019
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Rodange 91
September 15, 2019
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
0 - 3
CS Fola Esch
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Una Strassen
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FC Differdange 03
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Mondorf les Bains
September 14, 2019
FT
US Hostert
F91 Dudelange
September 1, 2019
FT
CS Fola Esch
Union Titus Petange
FT
F91 Dudelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
FC Differdange 03
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT
Una Strassen
US Hostert
August 31, 2019
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
FC Rodange 91
AS Jeunesse Esch
August 26, 2019
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
F91 Dudelange
August 25, 2019
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
CS Fola Esch
FT
US Hostert
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
Una Strassen
FC Differdange 03
August 24, 2019
FT
Union Titus Petange
FC Rodange 91
August 18, 2019
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
FC Rodange 91
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
Union Titus Petange
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 0
Una Strassen
FT
FC Differdange 03
US Hostert
August 17, 2019
FT
F91 Dudelange
AS Jeunesse Esch
August 11, 2019
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
FC Differdange 03
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
US Hostert
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
Una Strassen
CS Fola Esch
August 5, 2019
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
AS Jeunesse Esch
August 4, 2019
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT
FC Rodange 91
Una Strassen
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Union Titus Petange
FT
US Hostert
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Differdange 03