Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

North Macedonia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

North Macedonia - First League - Fixtures
October 3
13:00
Belasica
? - ?
Renova
13:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
FK Sileks
13:00
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
FK Struga
13:00
Rabotnicki
? - ?
FC Academy Pandev
13:00
Shkupi
? - ?
FK Borec
October 4
13:00
Pelister
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
October 18
12:30
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
Shkupi
12:30
FK Borec
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
12:30
FK Sileks
? - ?
Rabotnicki
12:30
FK Struga
? - ?
Belasica
12:30
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
KF Shkendija
12:30
Renova
? - ?
Pelister
October 25
13:30
Belasica
? - ?
FK Borec
13:30
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
Renova
13:30
KF Shkendija
? - ?
Rabotnicki
13:30
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
FC Academy Pandev
13:30
Pelister
? - ?
FK Struga
13:30
Shkupi
? - ?
FK Sileks
November 1
13:00
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
Belasica
13:00
FK Borec
? - ?
Pelister
13:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
13:00
FK Struga
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
13:00
Rabotnicki
? - ?
Shkupi
13:00
Renova
? - ?
KF Shkendija
November 7
12:30
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
Pelister
12:30
FK Borec
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
12:30
FK Sileks
? - ?
Belasica
12:30
FK Struga
? - ?
Renova
12:30
KF Shkendija
? - ?
Shkupi
12:30
Rabotnicki
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
November 21
12:00
Belasica
? - ?
Rabotnicki
12:00
FK Struga
? - ?
KF Shkendija
12:00
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
FC Academy Pandev
12:00
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
Shkupi
12:00
Pelister
? - ?
FK Sileks
12:00
Renova
? - ?
FK Borec
November 29
12:00
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
Renova
12:00
FK Borec
? - ?
FK Struga
12:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
12:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
12:00
Rabotnicki
? - ?
Pelister
12:00
Shkupi
? - ?
Belasica
December 6
12:00
Belasica
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
12:00
FK Borec
? - ?
KF Shkendija
12:00
FK Struga
? - ?
FC Academy Pandev
12:00
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
Rabotnicki
12:00
Pelister
? - ?
Shkupi
12:00
Renova
? - ?
FK Sileks
December 9
12:00
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
FK Borec
12:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
FK Struga
12:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
Belasica
12:00
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
Pelister
12:00
Rabotnicki
? - ?
Renova
12:00
Shkupi
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
December 13
12:00
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
KF Shkendija
12:00
FK Borec
? - ?
FK Sileks
12:00
FK Struga
? - ?
Rabotnicki
12:00
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
12:00
Pelister
? - ?
Belasica
12:00
Renova
? - ?
Shkupi
December 16
12:00
Belasica
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
12:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
FC Academy Pandev
12:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
Pelister
12:00
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
Renova
12:00
Rabotnicki
? - ?
FK Borec
12:00
Shkupi
? - ?
FK Struga
February 14, 2021
13:00
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
Rabotnicki
13:00
FK Borec
? - ?
Shkupi
13:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
KF Shkendija
13:00
FK Struga
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
13:00
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
Pelister
13:00
Renova
? - ?
Belasica
February 21, 2021
13:00
Belasica
? - ?
FK Struga
13:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
13:00
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
FK Borec
13:00
Pelister
? - ?
Renova
13:00
Rabotnicki
? - ?
FK Sileks
13:00
Shkupi
? - ?
FC Academy Pandev
February 28, 2021
13:00
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
13:00
FK Borec
? - ?
Belasica
13:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
Shkupi
13:00
FK Struga
? - ?
Pelister
13:00
Rabotnicki
? - ?
KF Shkendija
13:00
Renova
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
March 3, 2021
13:00
Belasica
? - ?
FC Academy Pandev
13:00
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
FK Struga
13:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
Renova
13:00
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
FK Sileks
13:00
Pelister
? - ?
FK Borec
13:00
Shkupi
? - ?
Rabotnicki