Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

North Macedonia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

North Macedonia - First League - Results
December 16, 2020
FT
Belasica
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Renova
FT
FK Sileks
FC Academy Pandev
FT
KF Shkendija
Pelister
FT
Rabotnicki
FK Borec
FT
Shkupi
FK Struga
December 13, 2020
FT
FC Academy Pandev
KF Shkendija
FT
FK Borec
FK Sileks
FT
FK Struga
Rabotnicki
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FT
Pelister
Belasica
December 12, 2020
FT
Renova
0 - 0
Shkupi
December 9, 2020
FT
FC Academy Pandev
FK Borec
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Pelister
FT
FK Sileks
0 - 0
FK Struga
FT
KF Shkendija
Belasica
FT
Makedonija GjP
Pelister
FT
Rabotnicki
Renova
FT
Shkupi
FK Vardar Skopje
December 6, 2020
FT
Belasica
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FT
FK Struga
FC Academy Pandev
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
Rabotnicki
FT
Pelister
Shkupi
FT
Renova
0 - 0
FK Sileks
December 5, 2020
FT
FK Borec
KF Shkendija
December 2, 2020
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Renova
FT
FK Borec
FK Struga
FT
FK Sileks
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FT
Rabotnicki
Pelister
FT
Shkupi
Belasica
November 29, 2020
FT
Belasica
Rabotnicki
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Shkupi
FT
FK Struga
KF Shkendija
FT
Pelister
FK Sileks
FT
Renova
FK Borec
November 28, 2020
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FC Academy Pandev
November 22, 2020
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Pelister
FT
FK Sileks
Belasica
FT
FK Struga
Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
Shkupi
FT
Rabotnicki
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
November 21, 2020
FT
FK Borec
FK Vardar Skopje
November 8, 2020
FT
FK Sileks
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
November 7, 2020
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Belasica
FT
FK Borec
Pelister
FT
FK Struga
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Rabotnicki
Shkupi
FT
Renova
KF Shkendija
October 25, 2020
FT
Belasica
FK Borec
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FC Academy Pandev
FT
FK Vardar Skopje *
Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
Rabotnicki
FT
Pelister
FK Struga
October 24, 2020
FT
Shkupi
FK Sileks
October 18, 2020
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Shkupi
FT
FK Borec
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FT
FK Sileks
Rabotnicki
FT
FK Struga
Belasica
FT
Renova
0 - 0
Pelister
October 17, 2020
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
KF Shkendija
October 4, 2020
FT
Pelister
FK Vardar Skopje
October 3, 2020
FT
Belasica
Renova
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FK Struga
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Sileks
FT
Rabotnicki
FC Academy Pandev
FT
Shkupi
FK Borec
September 27, 2020
FT
FC Academy Pandev
FK Sileks
FT
FK Struga
Shkupi
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Belasica
FT
Pelister
KF Shkendija
FT
Renova
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
September 26, 2020
FT
FK Borec
0 - 0
Rabotnicki
September 20, 2020
FT
Belasica
Pelister
FT
FK Sileks
FK Borec
FT
KF Shkendija
FC Academy Pandev
FT
Shkupi
Renova
September 19, 2020
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Rabotnicki
FK Struga
September 13, 2020
FT
FK Borec
FC Academy Pandev
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
FT
Pelister
0 - 0
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FT
Renova
Rabotnicki
September 12, 2020
FT
Belasica
KF Shkendija
FT
FK Struga
FK Sileks
August 31, 2020
FT
FK Sileks
Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Borec
August 30, 2020
FT
Shkupi
Pelister
August 29, 2020
FT
FC Academy Pandev
FK Struga
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Belasica
FT
Rabotnicki
FK Vardar Skopje
August 23, 2020
FT
FK Struga
FK Borec
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Sileks
FT
Pelister
0 - 0
Rabotnicki
August 22, 2020
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
KF Shkendija
FT
Renova
FC Academy Pandev
August 21, 2020
FT
Belasica
Shkupi
August 16, 2020
FT
FC Academy Pandev
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FK Borec
Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Struga
FT
Shkupi
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
August 15, 2020
FT
Rabotnicki
Belasica
August 14, 2020
FT
FK Sileks
Pelister
August 9, 2020
FT
Belasica
FK Sileks
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Rabotnicki
FT
Pelister
FC Academy Pandev
FT
Renova
0 - 0
FK Struga
FT
Shkupi
KF Shkendija
August 8, 2020
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Borec