Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

North Macedonia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

North Macedonia - Second League: East - Fixtures
February 27
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Bregalnica Stip
? - ?
Pobeda
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
? - ?
FK Pehchevo
13:00 Limited coverage
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
? - ?
FK Rosoman 83
13:00 Limited coverage
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
? - ?
Plachkovica
13:00 Limited coverage
Osogovo
? - ?
FK Sasa
March 6
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Pehchevo
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Rosoman 83
? - ?
FK Bregalnica Stip
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Sasa
? - ?
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
13:00 Limited coverage
Plachkovica
? - ?
Osogovo
13:00 Limited coverage
Pobeda
? - ?
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
March 13
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Rosoman 83
? - ?
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Sasa
? - ?
FK Bregalnica Stip
13:30 Limited coverage
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
? - ?
Osogovo
13:30 Limited coverage
Plachkovica
? - ?
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
13:30 Limited coverage
Pobeda
? - ?
FK Pehchevo
March 20
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Bregalnica Stip
? - ?
Plachkovica
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Pehchevo
? - ?
Osogovo
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
? - ?
FK Sasa
13:30 Limited coverage
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
13:30 Limited coverage
Pobeda
? - ?
FK Rosoman 83
April 3
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Rosoman 83
? - ?
FK Pehchevo
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Sasa
? - ?
Pobeda
13:30 Limited coverage
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
? - ?
FK Bregalnica Stip
13:30 Limited coverage
Osogovo
? - ?
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
13:30 Limited coverage
Plachkovica
? - ?
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
April 10
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Bregalnica Stip
? - ?
Osogovo
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Pehchevo
? - ?
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Rosoman 83
? - ?
FK Sasa
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
13:30 Limited coverage
Pobeda
? - ?
Plachkovica
April 17
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Sasa
? - ?
FK Pehchevo
14:00 Limited coverage
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
? - ?
FK Bregalnica Stip
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
? - ?
Pobeda
14:00 Limited coverage
Osogovo
? - ?
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
14:00 Limited coverage
Plachkovica
? - ?
FK Rosoman 83
April 24
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Pehchevo
? - ?
FK Bregalnica Stip
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Rosoman 83
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Sasa
? - ?
Plachkovica
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
? - ?
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
14:30 Limited coverage
Pobeda
? - ?
Osogovo
May 1
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Bregalnica Stip
? - ?
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
14:30 Limited coverage
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
? - ?
Pobeda
14:30 Limited coverage
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
? - ?
FK Sasa
14:30 Limited coverage
Osogovo
? - ?
FK Rosoman 83
14:30 Limited coverage
Plachkovica
? - ?
FK Pehchevo
May 8
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Pehchevo
? - ?
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Rosoman 83
? - ?
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Sasa
? - ?
Osogovo
14:30 Limited coverage
Plachkovica
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
14:30 Limited coverage
Pobeda
? - ?
FK Bregalnica Stip
May 15
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Bregalnica Stip
? - ?
FK Rosoman 83
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
? - ?
Pobeda
15:00 Limited coverage
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
? - ?
FK Sasa
15:00 Limited coverage
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
? - ?
FK Pehchevo
15:00 Limited coverage
Osogovo
? - ?
Plachkovica