Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

More countries Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

February 23
FT
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
live 43'
AFC Bournemouth
Wolverhampton Wanderers
live 43'
Newcastle United
Huddersfield Town
17:30
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
February 23
live 41'
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
live 41'
Brentford
Hull City
live 41'
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
live 42'
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
live 41'
Millwall
Preston North End
live 41'
Norwich City
Bristol City
live 42'
Reading
Rotherham United
live 42'
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
live 42'
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
live 38'
Stoke City
Aston Villa
17:30
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Sheffield United
February 23
FT
Scunthorpe United
Doncaster Rovers
live 40'
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic
live 42'
Accrington Stanley
Southend United
live 40'
Blackpool
Oxford United
live 42'
Bristol Rovers
Sunderland
live 43'
Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
live 42'
Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town
live 41'
Plymouth Argyle
Rochdale
live 41'
Portsmouth
Barnsley
live 41'
Walsall
Bradford City
live 39'
Wycombe Wanderers
Gillingham
February 23
live 41'
Bury
Oldham Athletic
live 41'
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale
live 42'
Colchester United
Carlisle United
live 42'
Crawley Town
Macclesfield Town
live 40'
Crewe Alexandra
Exeter City
live 41'
Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
live 41'
Milton Keynes Dons
Newport County
live 43'
Morecambe
Lincoln City
live 40'
Stevenage
Northampton Town
live 41'
Swindon Town
Grimsby Town
live 43'
Tranmere Rovers
Notts County
live 40'
Yeovil Town
Cambridge United
February 23
live 43'
Braintree Town
Aldershot Town
live 41'
Chesterfield
Harrogate Town
live 42'
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United
live 41'
FC Halifax Town
Havant and Waterlooville
live 42'
Gateshead
Wrexham
live 41'
Hartlepool United
Bromley
live 42'
Maidenhead United
Dover Athletic
live 41'
Salford City
Eastleigh
live 38'
Barrow
Ebbsfleet United
February 23
live 84'
Torino
Atalanta
19:30
Frosinone
Roma
February 23
live 84'
Cittadella
Lecce
live 88'
Brescia
Crotone
live 84'
Carpi
Spezia
live 87'
Perugia
Cosenza
live 84'
Pescara
Padova
live 85'
Cremonese
Ascoli
17:00
Foggia
Benevento
February 23
live 13'
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 0
Alessandria
February 23
live 14'
Fermana FC
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
live 12'
Monza
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
February 23
FT
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
live 28'
Sevilla
Barcelona
17:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
19:45
Athletic Bilbao
Eibar
February 23
live 42'
Albacete
Real Oviedo
17:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Cadiz
19:00
Alcorcon
? - ?
Las Palmas
19:30
Osasuna
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
February 23
live 55'
Mainz 05
Schalke 04
live 54'
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Wolfsburg
live 55'
FC Bayern München
Hertha BSC
live 58'
Freiburg
Augsburg
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Nürnberg
February 23
FT
1. FC Köln
SV Sandhausen
FT
FC St. Pauli
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Holstein Kiel
February 23
live 83'
BSV SW Rehden
0 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg
February 23
16:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Nimes
19:00
Guingamp
Angers
19:00
Amiens
Nice
February 23
17:30
FC Utrecht
Excelsior
18:45
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
18:45
PEC Zwolle
De Graafschap
19:45
NAC Breda
FC Groningen
February 23
17:00
Eupen
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Oostende
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Kortrijk
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Lokeren
16:00
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
? - ?
Roeselare
19:30
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Union St.-Gilloise
February 23
live 11'
Feirense
Moreirense
18:00
Portimonense
Aves
20:30
Vitoria de Setubal
Vitoria de Guimaraes
February 23
FT
Famalicao
Mafra
live 43'
Oliveirense
Leixoes
17:00
Penafiel
Sporting Covilha
February 23
live 40'
Hearts
St. Mirren
live 44'
Livingston
Kilmarnock
live 41'
St.Johnstone
Aberdeen
February 23
live 43'
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
live 41'
Falkirk
Dundee United
live 41'
Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
live 41'
Partick Thistle
Ross County
live 41'
Queen of South
Alloa Athletic
February 23
live 43'
Arbroath
Airdrieonians
live 42'
Brechin City
Stranraer
live 43'
East Fife
Dumbarton
live 42'
Forfar Athletic
Stenhousemuir
live 41'
Raith Rovers
Montrose
February 23
live 43'
Annan Athletic
Albion Rovers
live 43'
Berwick Rangers
Elgin City
live 41'
Edinburgh City
Cowdenbeath
live 41'
Queen's Park
Clyde
live 42'
Stirling Albion
Peterhead
FT
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Stabaek
Tromsoe
FT
FK Haugesund
Start
live 86'
FK Spartaks
Dinamo Moscow
live 86'
Udinese
Radomlje
live 80'
Spartak Moscow
FC Sheriff
live 40'
CSKA Moscow
FC Ufa
16:00
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Brann
February 24
08:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
February 23
live 42'
Vejle Boldklub
FC Nordsjaelland
February 23
live 43'
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
February 23
live 42'
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 0
Degerfors
February 23
FT
Sirius
Halmstads BK
FT
Karlstad BK
Oestersunds FK
February 23
FT
Hassleholms IF
Djurgaarden
FT
Elfsborg
IK Frej Taeby
February 23
FT
HIFK
FC Inter
FT
Honka
0 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
FT
FC Lahti
HJK
February 23
FT
Ilves
VPS
February 23
FT
FF Jaro
Haka
FT
AC Oulu
0 - 0
MYPA
February 23
live 41'
TPV Tampere
FC KTP
16:00
AC Kajaani
? - ?
EIF
February 23
16:00
Admira Moedling
FC Wacker Innsbruck
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Altach
February 23
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FC Juniors OO
live 12'
Austria Lustenau
SK Austria Klagenfurt
February 23
18:00
Sion
FC ST Gallen 1879
18:00
Xamax
FC Basel 1893
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Schaffhausen
16:30
SC Kriens
Servette
17:30
Chiasso
? - ?
Winterthur
February 23
live 27'
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
17:30
AEK Athens
Apollon Smyrnis
February 23
FT
Ergotelis
Sparti
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Apollon Larissa FC
16:00
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Platanias
February 23
FT
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Bursaspor
February 23
live 56'
Aberystwyth
Cardiff Met University
live 53'
Carmarthen
Cefn Druids AFC
live 53'
Llandudno FC
Llanelli
19:30
Barry Town
Connah's Quay
live 42'
Ards
Newry City AFC
live 39'
Coleraine
0 - 0
Glentoran
live 39'
Institute
Dungannon Swifts
live 39'
Linfield
0 - 0
Ballymena United
live 42'
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 0
Cliftonville
February 23
live 42'
Pafos FC
Doxa Katokopia
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
Anorthosis
16:00
US Rumelange
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
February 23
live 86'
FC Fastav Zlin
Bohemians 1905
live 85'
Karvina
Teplice
live 84'
Sigma Olomouc
Pribram
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
Jablonec
February 23
FT
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Zlate Moravce
Trencin
FT
FK Senica
Zilina
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Ruzomberok
FT
SKF Sered
Slovan Bratislava
live 43'
Zemplin Michalovce
Nitra
February 23
FT
Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
live 42'
FC Lviv
Chornomorets Odesa
February 23
live 53'
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17:00
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
19:30
KS Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Krakow
February 23
live 89'
Slaven
Inter Zapresic
16:30
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
February 23
FT
FK Zemun
FK Macva Sabac
FT
Mladost Lucani
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Spartak Subotica
16:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Crvena Zvezda
18:00
FK Partizan
Proleter
February 23
FT
NK Celje
Gorica
16:00
Maribor
NS Mura
February 23
16:00
Ferencvaros
? - ?
Puskas FC Academy
16:00
Mezokovesd SE
? - ?
Kisvarda FC
16:00
Paksi FC
? - ?
Debrecen
16:00
Ujpest FC
? - ?
Diosgyori VTK
16:00
Vidi FC
? - ?
Haladas
18:30
Budapest Honved
? - ?
MTK Budapest
February 23
live 40'
Astra Giurgiu
AFC Hermannstadt
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CFR Cluj
FT
Pofc Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
live 12'
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FC Vereya
FT
FK Krupa
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
16:30
Celik Zenica
? - ?
FK Sloboda Tuzla
February 23
live 82'
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Petach Tikva
16:00
Bnei Sakhnin
? - ?
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
16:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
? - ?
Maccabi Netanya FC
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem FC
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana FC
February 23
live 41'
Everton CD
Union La Calera
February 23
live 86'
Chennaiyin FC
Jamshedpur FC
FT
AL Raed FC
AL Faisaly FC
17:25
AL Nassr FC
Al Fayha Fc
FT
Ajman Club
Fujairah SC
16:15
Al-Ain
Al-Nasr
16:00
Ismaily SC
? - ?
CS Constantine
February 23
14:00
KACM
? - ?
Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
18:00
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Cape Town City FC
Maritzburg United
FT
Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs
16:00
Bidvest Wits
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
18:15
Orlando Pirates
Amazulu Durban
18:15
SuperSport United
Baroka FC

LiveScore Table