Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

More countries Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

17:00
Manchester City
Newcastle United
17:00
Sheffield United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00
West Ham United
Burnley
19:15
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
live HT
Millwall
Middlesbrough
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
17:00
Birmingham City
Swansea City
17:00
Bristol City
Hull City
17:00
Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End
18:30
Getafe
Villarreal
18:30
Real Betis
Osasuna
20:00
Barcelona
RCD Espanyol
17:30
Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna
17:30
Real Oviedo
Las Palmas
19:45
Ponferradina
Lugo
19:45
SD Huesca
Alcorcon
July 8
17:30
Fiorentina
Cagliari
17:30
Genoa
Napoli
19:45
Atalanta
Sampdoria
19:45
Bologna
Sassuolo
19:45
Roma
Parma
19:45
Torino
Brescia
18:00
Boavista
Maritimo
20:15
Aves
Vitoria de Setubal
15:00
Club Brugge
? - ?
Beerschot
15:30
FC Ajka
? - ?
SC Sopron
16:00
Akron Tolyatti
? - ?
Urozhay Krasnodar
16:00
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Rwd Molenbeek 47
July 9
00:00
Cruz Azul
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
02:00
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Tigres UANL
18:00
Lyngby
SonderjyskE
18:00
OB
Silkeborg
16:00
AC Horsens
Hobro
16:00
Randers FC
Esbjerg FB
July 8
17:00
GAIS
Dalkurd FF
17:00
GIF Sundsvall
Vasteraas SK
17:00
Halmstads BK
Norrby
17:00
Ljungskile SK
IK Brage
17:00
Oesters IF
Oergryte IS
16:00
Umea IK
? - ?
KIF Orebro Dff
15:30
FC Lahti
SJK
15:30
HJK
Haka
15:30
IFK Mariehamn
Honka
15:30
RoPS
HIFK
18:30
Austria Wien
Altach
16:15
Young Boys
Thun
18:30
Sion
FC Basel 1893
18:30
Servette
Luzern
16:15
SC Kriens
? - ?
Aarau
16:15
Aris Thessaloniki
Olympiacos
18:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panathinaikos
18:30
AEK Athens
OFI Crete
July 8
15:30
Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:30
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
18:00
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
18:00
Goztepe
Ankaragucu
July 8
18:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Valur
19:15
Fjoelnir
Grotta
19:15
IA Akranes
HK Kopavogs
20:15
Breidablik
FH Hafnarfjordur
July 8
18:00
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
Vestri
19:15
Grindavik
? - ?
Keflavik
19:30
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavik
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
16:00
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
15:00
Trinec
? - ?
Pardubice
July 8
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
Ruzomberok
15:00
FC Orenburg
CSKA Moscow
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
PFC Sochi
17:30
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
17:30
FC Rostov
FC Ufa
Postp.
Karpaty Lviv
? - ?
SC Dnipro-1
July 8
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava
July 8
18:00
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
July 8
16:00
Aluminij
? - ?
NK Bravo
18:15
Mura
? - ?
ND Triglav
July 8
17:00
FC FCSB
Dinamo Bucuresti
15:30
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Levski Sofia
18:15
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
July 8
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
RFS
15:00
Riga FC
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
17:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Valmiera FK
16:00
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
FCI Levadia
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
16:30
Narva Trans
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
15:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
? - ?
FC Sheriff
17:30
CS Petrocub
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
18:30
FC Ordino
? - ?
Sant Julia
18:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
? - ?
UE Santa Coloma
July 8
14:30
TB Tvoroyri
? - ?
IF Fuglafjordur
16:00
07 Vestur
? - ?
Suduroy
18:00
AB Argir
? - ?
Undrid
18:00
EB Streymur
? - ?
NSI Runavik
18:00
KI Klaksvik
? - ?
HB Torshavn
18:00
Skala IF
? - ?
FC Hoyvik
18:00
Toftir B68
? - ?
Vikingur Gota
18:15
B71 Sandur
? - ?
B36 Torshavn
July 8
15:00
Ballkani
? - ?
Llapi
15:00
Drenica
? - ?
Ferizaj
15:00
Gjilani
? - ?
FC Prishtina
00:30
Fluminense
? - ?
Flamengo
22:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Marcilio Dias
23:30
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Avai FC
July 9
00:00
Orlando City
Inter Miami CF
Postp.
Nashville SC
? - ?
Chicago Fire
16:30
Utah Royals
? - ?
OL Reign
July 9
02:00
Sky Blue FC
? - ?
Houston Dash
July 8
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama FC
FT
Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
FT
FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka
FT
Namungo FC
0 - 0
Simba SC
ni
Alliance FC
0 - 0
Lipuli
ni
Biashara Mara United
0 - 0
Ruvu Shooting
ni
Kagera Sugar
0 - 0
Young Africans
FT
Kinondoni MC
2 - 0
Singida United
ni
Mbao
0 - 0
Mtibwa Sugar
ni
Ndanda FC
0 - 0
JKT Tanzania
ni
Tanzania Prisons
0 - 0
Coastal Union
16:00
Azam FC
? - ?
Mwadui