Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Norway Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Norway - 2. Division: Group 1 - Fixtures
April 10
12:00
Floroe
? - ?
Kvik Halden
13:00
Senja
? - ?
Tromsdalen
14:00
Alta
? - ?
Hoedd
14:00
Asker
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
14:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Baerum
14:30
Floeya
? - ?
Kongsvinger
April 11
14:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Moss
April 17
11:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Floroe
11:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Brattvaag
13:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Asker
14:00
Moss
? - ?
Alta
April 18
12:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Floeya
14:00
Baerum
? - ?
Senja
14:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
May 1
11:00
Floroe
? - ?
Kongsvinger
14:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Tromsdalen
14:00
Floeya
? - ?
Kvik Halden
May 2
12:00
Alta
? - ?
Baerum
12:00
Senja
? - ?
Moss
14:00
Asker
? - ?
Hoedd
14:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
May 8
13:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Floroe
14:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Alta
May 9
11:00
Moss
? - ?
Brattvaag
13:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Kvik Halden
14:00
Baerum
? - ?
Floeya
14:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Asker
May 10
14:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Senja
May 15
14:00
Floeya
? - ?
Senja
May 16
11:00
Alta
? - ?
Tromsdalen
12:00
Asker
? - ?
Baerum
13:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Hoedd
13:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
14:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Moss
May 18
13:00
Floroe
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
May 23
11:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Kongsvinger
May 24
11:00
Baerum
? - ?
Floroe
12:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Kvik Halden
12:00
Senja
? - ?
Alta
14:00
Moss
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
May 25
12:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Floeya
16:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Asker
May 29
14:00
Floeya
? - ?
Moss
14:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Baerum
16:00
Floroe
? - ?
Senja
May 30
13:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Hoedd
14:00
Asker
? - ?
Brattvaag
14:30
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Tromsdalen
May 31
13:00
Alta
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
June 5
11:00
Moss
? - ?
Floroe
13:00
Baerum
? - ?
Kongsvinger
14:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Hoedd
June 6
12:00
Alta
? - ?
Asker
12:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Floeya
13:00
Senja
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
14:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Kvik Halden
June 12
12:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Brattvaag
12:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Baerum
13:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Moss
14:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
June 13
12:00
Floroe
? - ?
Tromsdalen
14:00
Asker
? - ?
Senja
16:30
Floeya
? - ?
Alta
June 18
16:00
Alta
? - ?
Floroe
June 19
14:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Kvik Halden
14:00
Moss
? - ?
Baerum
16:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Hoedd
June 20
14:00
Asker
? - ?
Floeya
17:00
Senja
? - ?
Kongsvinger
June 21
16:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Brattvaag
June 26
13:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
14:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Alta
14:00
Floeya
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Senja
June 27
11:00
Floroe
? - ?
Asker
12:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Moss
15:00
Baerum
? - ?
Tromsdalen
July 4
11:00
Senja
? - ?
Brattvaag
12:00
Alta
? - ?
Kvik Halden
12:00
Floroe
? - ?
Floeya
13:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Hoedd
14:30
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Kongsvinger
16:00
Asker
? - ?
Moss
July 5
16:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Baerum
July 10
11:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Floroe
14:00
Baerum
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
17:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Senja
July 11
12:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Alta
14:00
Floeya
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
15:00
Moss
? - ?
Tromsdalen
16:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Asker
July 17
13:00
Asker
? - ?
Kongsvinger
13:00
Floroe
? - ?
Hoedd
14:00
Alta
? - ?
Floeya
14:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Moss
July 18
11:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Brattvaag
12:00
Senja
? - ?
Baerum
July 19
14:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Kvik Halden
August 14
11:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Floroe
11:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Baerum
? - ?
Alta
August 15
12:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Tromsdalen
14:00
Moss
? - ?
Senja
16:00
Floeya
? - ?
Asker
August 16
14:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
August 21
12:00
Floroe
? - ?
Moss
14:00
Alta
? - ?
Brattvaag
14:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Kongsvinger
14:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Baerum
August 22
13:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Hoedd
15:00
Senja
? - ?
Floeya
August 23
16:00
Asker
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
August 28
14:00
Baerum
? - ?
Kvik Halden
14:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Senja
14:00
Moss
? - ?
Asker
August 29
11:00
Floeya
? - ?
Floroe
14:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
15:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Tromsdalen
August 30
11:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Alta
September 4
11:00
Floroe
? - ?
Brattvaag
14:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Baerum
14:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Moss
16:00
Asker
? - ?
Alta
September 5
11:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Kongsvinger
12:00
Senja
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
14:30
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Floeya
September 11
12:00
Alta
? - ?
Senja
14:00
Moss
? - ?
Kvik Halden
14:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
September 12
12:00
Baerum
? - ?
Hoedd
14:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Asker
15:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Floeya
September 13
14:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Floroe
September 18
12:00
Floeya
? - ?
Tromsdalen
12:00
Floroe
? - ?
Alta
13:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Kongsvinger
14:00
Baerum
? - ?
Moss
September 19
12:00
Senja
? - ?
Asker
14:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Brattvaag
September 20
17:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
September 25
11:00
Asker
? - ?
Floroe
13:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Baerum
September 26
11:00
Alta
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
13:00
Moss
? - ?
Hoedd
13:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Senja
14:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Kvik Halden
September 27
14:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Floeya
October 2
14:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Asker
14:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Alta
14:00
Moss
? - ?
Kongsvinger
October 3
11:00
Floeya
? - ?
Brattvaag
11:00
Senja
? - ?
Floroe
14:30
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Tromsdalen
October 4
16:00
Baerum
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
October 9
14:00
Floeya
? - ?
Baerum
14:00
Senja
? - ?
Hoedd
October 10
12:00
Alta
? - ?
Kongsvinger
12:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Moss
12:00
Floroe
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
14:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Tromsdalen
16:00
Asker
? - ?
Kvik Halden
October 16
11:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Floroe
October 17
10:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Alta
11:00
Baerum
? - ?
Brattvaag
14:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Floeya
14:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Asker
14:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Senja
14:00
Moss
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
October 23
11:00
Alta
? - ?
Moss
11:00
Asker
? - ?
Tromsdalen
11:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Eidsvold TF
11:00
Floeya
? - ?
Hoedd
11:00
Floroe
? - ?
Baerum
11:00
Senja
? - ?
Kvik Halden
11:00
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Kongsvinger
October 30
11:00
Baerum
? - ?
Asker
11:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Senja
11:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
11:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Brattvaag
11:00
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Floroe
11:00
Moss
? - ?
Floeya
11:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Alta