Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Norway Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Norway - OBOS-ligaen - Fixtures
September 25
15:00
Stroemmen
Lillestroem
Postp.
Jerv
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Oeygarden FK
Sogndal
16:00
Ranheim
Aasane
16:00
Raufoss
Sandnes
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
KFUM
16:00
Tromsoe
Grorud
18:30
Kongsvinger
Hamarkameratene
September 28
14:00
Aasane
Raufoss
14:30
Grorud
Oeygarden FK
14:30
KFUM
Sandnes
14:30
Stroemmen
Ranheim
16:00
Hamarkameratene
Stjoerdals Blink
Postp.
Lillestroem
? - ?
Jerv
16:00
Sogndal
Kongsvinger
September 29
17:00
Ull/Kisa
Tromsoe
October 3
13:30
Jerv
Stroemmen
13:30
Oeygarden FK
Ull/Kisa
13:30
Ranheim
Sogndal
13:30
Raufoss
Hamarkameratene
13:30
Sandnes
Grorud
13:30
Stjoerdals Blink
Lillestroem
13:30
Tromsoe
Aasane
October 4
13:00
Kongsvinger
KFUM
October 10
13:30
Jerv
Raufoss
October 11
13:30
Aasane
Stjoerdals Blink
13:30
Hamarkameratene
Sandnes
13:30
KFUM
Grorud
13:30
Lillestroem
Oeygarden FK
13:30
Sogndal
Tromsoe
13:30
Stroemmen
Kongsvinger
13:30
Ull/Kisa
Ranheim
October 17
13:30
Grorud
Hamarkameratene
13:30
Kongsvinger
Jerv
13:30
Oeygarden FK
Stroemmen
13:30
Raufoss
Sogndal
13:30
Sandnes
Aasane
13:30
Stjoerdals Blink
Ull/Kisa
13:30
Tromsoe
KFUM
October 18
13:00
Ranheim
Lillestroem
October 24
12:00
Aasane
KFUM
12:00
Stroemmen
Raufoss
13:30
Hamarkameratene
Sogndal
13:30
Jerv
Oeygarden FK
13:30
Kongsvinger
Ranheim
13:30
Stjoerdals Blink
Tromsoe
13:30
Ull/Kisa
Grorud
October 25
14:00
Lillestroem
Sandnes
October 28
13:00
Grorud
Aasane
13:00
KFUM
Ull/Kisa
17:00
Oeygarden FK
Kongsvinger
17:00
Raufoss
Lillestroem
17:00
Sandnes
Stroemmen
17:00
Sogndal
Jerv
17:00
Tromsoe
Hamarkameratene
19:00
Ranheim
Stjoerdals Blink
November 1
13:00
Stroemmen
Sogndal
14:00
Hamarkameratene
Aasane
14:00
Jerv
KFUM
14:00
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
14:00
Lillestroem
Tromsoe
14:00
Oeygarden FK
Ranheim
14:00
Stjoerdals Blink
Grorud
14:00
Ull/Kisa
Sandnes
November 4
12:00
Aasane
Ull/Kisa
12:00
Grorud
Stroemmen
12:00
KFUM
Hamarkameratene
17:00
Ranheim
Jerv
17:00
Raufoss
Oeygarden FK
17:00
Sandnes
Stjoerdals Blink
17:00
Tromsoe
Kongsvinger
19:00
Sogndal
Lillestroem
November 7
12:00
Stroemmen
Stjoerdals Blink
14:30
Hamarkameratene
Ull/Kisa
14:30
Jerv
Grorud
14:30
Oeygarden FK
Tromsoe
14:30
Raufoss
Ranheim
14:30
Sogndal
KFUM
November 8
14:00
Kongsvinger
Sandnes
14:00
Lillestroem
Aasane
November 15
12:00
Aasane
Kongsvinger
12:00
Grorud
Raufoss
12:00
KFUM
Ranheim
14:30
Hamarkameratene
Stroemmen
14:30
Sandnes
Sogndal
14:30
Stjoerdals Blink
Oeygarden FK
14:30
Tromsoe
Jerv
17:00
Ull/Kisa
Lillestroem
November 21
12:00
Stroemmen
Ull/Kisa
14:30
Jerv
Aasane
14:30
Kongsvinger
Stjoerdals Blink
14:30
Lillestroem
KFUM
14:30
Oeygarden FK
Sandnes
14:30
Ranheim
Hamarkameratene
14:30
Sogndal
Grorud
November 22
14:00
Raufoss
Tromsoe
November 28
14:00
Aasane
Stroemmen
14:00
Grorud
Kongsvinger
14:00
Hamarkameratene
Lillestroem
14:00
KFUM
Oeygarden FK
14:00
Sandnes
Jerv
14:00
Stjoerdals Blink
Raufoss
14:00
Tromsoe
Ranheim
14:00
Ull/Kisa
Sogndal
December 5
14:00
Jerv
Stjoerdals Blink
14:00
Kongsvinger
Ull/Kisa
14:00
Lillestroem
Grorud
14:00
Oeygarden FK
Hamarkameratene
14:00
Ranheim
Sandnes
14:00
Raufoss
KFUM
14:00
Sogndal
Aasane
14:00
Stroemmen
Tromsoe