Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Paraguay Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Paraguay - Division Intermedia - Results
June 6
Canc.
2 de Mayo
? - ?
Fulgencio Yegros
Canc.
Club Guarani de Trinidad
? - ?
Independiente CG
Canc.
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
Sportivo Ameliano
Canc.
Deportivo Santani
? - ?
Atyra FC
Canc.
Resistencia
? - ?
General Caballero JLM
Canc.
Rubio Nu
? - ?
Fernando de la Mora
Canc.
Sportivo Iteno
? - ?
3 de Febrero
Canc.
Tacuary Asuncion
? - ?
Sportivo Trinidense
November 17, 2019
FT
12 de Octubre
3 - 1
RI 3 Corrales
FT
3 de Febrero
4 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
Atyra FC
0 - 0
Guairena
FT
Fernando de la Mora
4 - 2
Ovetense
FT
Resistencia
1 - 2
2 de Mayo
FT
Sportivo Iteno
3 - 0
Rubio Nu
November 15, 2019
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
4 - 1
General Caballero JLM
FT
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
November 10, 2019
FT
2 de Mayo
3 - 1
12 de Octubre
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
3 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
FT
General Caballero JLM
0 - 0
3 de Febrero
FT
Guairena
2 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
FT
Ovetense
0 - 0
Independiente CG
FT
RI 3 Corrales
0 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
FT
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
Resistencia
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Atyra FC
November 3, 2019
FT
12 de Octubre
2 - 0
Rubio Nu
FT
3 de Febrero
3 - 1
Atyra FC
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
2 de Mayo
FT
General Caballero JLM
0 - 2
RI 3 Corrales
FT
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Guairena
FT
Resistencia
1 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 0
Ovetense
November 2, 2019
FT
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
October 27, 2019
FT
Guairena
2 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
FT
2 de Mayo
2 - 0
General Caballero JLM
FT
Atyra FC
2 - 3
Fernando de la Mora
FT
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 3
3 de Febrero
FT
Rubio Nu
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
October 26, 2019
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 1
12 de Octubre
FT
Ovetense
0 - 0
Resistencia
October 25, 2019
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 2
Independiente CG
October 21, 2019
FT
3 de Febrero
1 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
October 20, 2019
FT
Resistencia
2 - 2
Guairena
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
General Caballero JLM
4 - 2
Rubio Nu
FT
RI 3 Corrales
2 - 2
2 de Mayo
FT
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
October 19, 2019
FT
12 de Octubre
0 - 2
Ovetense
October 18, 2019
FT
Independiente CG
1 - 2
Atyra FC
October 13, 2019
FT
Atyra FC
2 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
FT
Guairena
2 - 0
12 de Octubre
FT
2 de Mayo
2 - 1
3 de Febrero
FT
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 0
Independiente CG
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 0
General Caballero JLM
FT
Ovetense
0 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
October 12, 2019
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Resistencia
October 11, 2019
FT
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
October 6, 2019
FT
12 de Octubre
2 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
RI 3 Corrales
0 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
2 de Mayo
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 0
Guairena
FT
General Caballero JLM
5 - 3
Ovetense
FT
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
October 5, 2019
FT
Resistencia
1 - 1
Atyra FC
FT
3 de Febrero
2 - 1
Independiente CG
September 29, 2019
FT
Atyra FC
0 - 0
12 de Octubre
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
4 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 2
2 de Mayo
FT
Guairena
3 - 2
General Caballero JLM
FT
Ovetense
0 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
September 28, 2019
FT
Fernando de la Mora
3 - 4
Resistencia
September 27, 2019
FT
Rubio Nu
1 - 0
3 de Febrero
FT
Independiente CG
3 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
September 22, 2019
FT
General Caballero JLM
2 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
RI 3 Corrales
0 - 0
Guairena
FT
2 de Mayo
5 - 1
Ovetense
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 2
Atyra FC
September 21, 2019
FT
12 de Octubre
1 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
FT
Resistencia
3 - 2
Independiente CG
FT
3 de Febrero
1 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
September 20, 2019
FT
Rubio Nu
2 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
September 15, 2019
FT
Independiente CG
0 - 0
12 de Octubre
FT
Atyra FC
4 - 1
General Caballero JLM
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 2
3 de Febrero
FT
Guairena
2 - 1
2 de Mayo
FT
Ovetense
1 - 3
Rubio Nu
FT
Sportivo Iteno
3 - 3
Resistencia
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 2
RI 3 Corrales
September 14, 2019
FT
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
September 8, 2019
FT
General Caballero JLM
2 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 0
Independiente CG
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 0
Ovetense
FT
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 1
Atyra FC
FT
12 de Octubre
1 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
September 7, 2019
FT
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Guairena
FT
3 de Febrero
3 - 1
Resistencia
September 6, 2019
FT
2 de Mayo
3 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
September 1, 2019
FT
Guairena
2 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
Independiente CG
1 - 1
General Caballero JLM
FT
Atyra FC
2 - 1
2 de Mayo
FT
Ovetense
0 - 0
3 de Febrero
FT
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 2
RI 3 Corrales
FT
Sportivo Iteno
3 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
August 31, 2019
FT
Resistencia
2 - 1
12 de Octubre
August 25, 2019
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
3 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 1
Resistencia
FT
General Caballero JLM
2 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
FT
RI 3 Corrales
2 - 2
Independiente CG
FT
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
Atyra FC
FT
2 de Mayo
0 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
August 24, 2019
FT
Ovetense
2 - 1
Guairena
FT
3 de Febrero
0 - 2
12 de Octubre
August 18, 2019
FT
Independiente CG
3 - 0
2 de Mayo
FT
Guairena
3 - 2
3 de Febrero
FT
Atyra FC
1 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
Resistencia
0 - 1
General Caballero JLM
August 17, 2019
FT
12 de Octubre
4 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Ovetense
FT
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 1
Rubio Nu
FT
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
August 11, 2019
AAW
Ovetense
3 - 0
Atyra FC
FT
3 de Febrero
1 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
AAW
RI 3 Corrales
0 - 0
Resistencia
FT
2 de Mayo
4 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
August 10, 2019
FT
Guairena
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
General Caballero JLM
0 - 1
12 de Octubre
August 9, 2019
FT
Rubio Nu
1 - 0
Independiente CG
August 4, 2019
FT
Guairena
4 - 0
Atyra FC
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
3 de Febrero
FT
Ovetense
0 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
2 - 3
Independiente CG
FT
General Caballero JLM
1 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
FT
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 0
12 de Octubre
FT
2 de Mayo
1 - 0
Resistencia
August 2, 2019
FT
Rubio Nu
3 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
July 28, 2019
FT
Fernando de la Mora
3 - 2
Guairena
FT
3 de Febrero
2 - 2
General Caballero JLM
FT
Atyra FC
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
FT
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
Independiente CG
1 - 2
Ovetense
July 27, 2019
FT
12 de Octubre
1 - 1
2 de Mayo
FT
Resistencia
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
July 21, 2019
FT
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
12 de Octubre
FT
Guairena
0 - 0
Independiente CG
FT
Atyra FC
3 - 1
3 de Febrero
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 5
Resistencia
FT
RI 3 Corrales
2 - 3
General Caballero JLM
FT
2 de Mayo
2 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
July 20, 2019
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
FT
Ovetense
1 - 3
Sportivo Iteno