Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Paraguay Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Paraguay - Primera Division Reserves: Apertura - Results
May 16
Canc.
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
? - ?
Sol de America Res.
Canc.
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
? - ?
Guairena FC Reserves
Canc.
Libertad
? - ?
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
Club River Plate
Canc.
Olimpia A. Res.
? - ?
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Canc.
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
? - ?
General Diaz Reserve
May 9
Canc.
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
? - ?
Nacional
Canc.
Club River Plate
? - ?
Olimpia A. Res.
Canc.
General Diaz Reserve
? - ?
Libertad
Canc.
Guairena FC Reserves
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Canc.
Sol de America Res.
? - ?
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Canc.
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
? - ?
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
May 6
Canc.
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
? - ?
Club River Plate
Canc.
General Diaz Reserve
? - ?
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
Canc.
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
? - ?
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Canc.
Libertad
? - ?
Guairena FC Reserves
Canc.
Olimpia A. Res.
? - ?
Nacional
Canc.
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
? - ?
Sol de America Res.
May 2
Canc.
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
? - ?
Olimpia A. Res.
Canc.
Club River Plate
? - ?
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Canc.
Guairena FC Reserves
? - ?
General Diaz Reserve
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
Canc.
Sol de America Res.
? - ?
Libertad
Canc.
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
April 25
Canc.
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
? - ?
Olimpia A. Res.
Canc.
General Diaz Reserve
? - ?
Sol de America Res.
Canc.
Guairena FC Reserves
? - ?
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
Canc.
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
? - ?
Nacional
Canc.
Libertad
? - ?
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Canc.
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
? - ?
Club River Plate
April 18
Canc.
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
? - ?
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
Canc.
Club River Plate
? - ?
Libertad
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Canc.
Olimpia A. Res.
? - ?
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Canc.
Sol de America Res.
? - ?
Guairena FC Reserves
Canc.
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
? - ?
General Diaz Reserve
April 11
Canc.
General Diaz Reserve
? - ?
Club River Plate
Canc.
Guairena FC Reserves
? - ?
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Canc.
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
? - ?
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
Canc.
Libertad
? - ?
Nacional
Canc.
Sol de America Res.
? - ?
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
Canc.
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
? - ?
Olimpia A. Res.
April 8
Canc.
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Canc.
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
? - ?
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Canc.
Club River Plate
? - ?
Guairena FC Reserves
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
General Diaz Reserve
Canc.
Olimpia A. Res.
? - ?
Libertad
Canc.
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
? - ?
Sol de America Res.
April 4
Canc.
General Diaz Reserve
? - ?
Olimpia A. Res.
Canc.
Guairena FC Reserves
? - ?
Nacional
Canc.
Libertad
? - ?
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
Canc.
Sol de America Res.
? - ?
Club River Plate
Canc.
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
? - ?
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
Canc.
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
? - ?
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
March 28
Canc.
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Canc.
General Diaz Reserve
? - ?
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
Canc.
Guairena FC Reserves
? - ?
Olimpia A. Res.
Canc.
Libertad
? - ?
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Canc.
Sol de America Res.
? - ?
Nacional
Canc.
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
? - ?
Club River Plate
March 21
Canc.
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
? - ?
Guairena FC Reserves
Canc.
Club River Plate
? - ?
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
Canc.
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
? - ?
General Diaz Reserve
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Canc.
Olimpia A. Res.
? - ?
Sol de America Res.
Canc.
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
? - ?
Libertad
March 16
Canc.
Club River Plate
? - ?
Nacional
Canc.
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
? - ?
Olimpia A. Res.
Canc.
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
? - ?
Libertad
Canc.
Guairena FC Reserves
? - ?
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
March 15
Canc.
General Diaz Reserve
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
March 13
FT
Sol de America Res.
2 - 0
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
March 9
FT
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
1 - 1
Sol de America Res.
FT
Olimpia A. Res.
2 - 1
Club River Plate
Canc.
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
? - ?
Guairena FC Reserves
March 7
10:00 Limited coverage
Libertad
? - ?
General Diaz Reserve
10:30 Limited coverage
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
? - ?
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
10:30 Limited coverage
Nacional
? - ?
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
March 2
FT
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
0 - 0
General Diaz Reserve
FT
Sol de America Res.
4 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
March 1
10:30 Limited coverage
Club River Plate
? - ?
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
10:30 Limited coverage
Nacional
? - ?
Olimpia A. Res.
23:15 Limited coverage
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
? - ?
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
February 29
11:00 Limited coverage
Guairena FC Reserves
? - ?
Libertad
February 24
FT
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
1 - 2
Club River Plate
FT
Olimpia A. Res.
2 - 3
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
FT
General Diaz Reserve
2 - 0
Guairena FC Reserves
February 23
10:30 Limited coverage
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
? - ?
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
February 22
FT
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
0 - 1
Nacional
February 21
FT
Libertad
2 - 0
Sol de America Res.
February 18
FT
Club River Plate
0 - 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
February 17
FT
Olimpia A. Res.
5 - 0
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
February 16
FT
Nacional
2 - 2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
FT
Sol de America Res.
1 - 1
General Diaz Reserve
FT
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
4 - 4
Guairena FC Reserves
February 15
FT
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
1 - 2
Libertad
February 11
FT
General Diaz Reserve
0 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
February 10
FT
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
FT
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
1 - 0
Olimpia A. Res.
February 9
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
1 - 2
Nacional
February 8
FT
Guairena FC Reserves
3 - 1
Sol de America Res.
February 7
FT
Libertad
4 - 0
Club River Plate
February 3
Canc.
Club River Plate
? - ?
General Diaz Reserve
February 2
FT
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
0 - 6
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
FT
Olimpia A. Res.
2 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
February 1
FT
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
3 - 0
Sol de America Res.
FT
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
0 - 1
Guairena FC Reserves
January 27
FT
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
January 26
FT
Sol de America Res.
1 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
January 25
FT
Libertad
2 - 4
Olimpia A. Res.
FT
Guairena FC Reserves
3 - 0
Club River Plate
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
2 - 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
FT
General Diaz Reserve
3 - 2
Nacional
January 20
FT
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
1 - 2
Libertad
FT
Olimpia A. Res.
3 - 1
General Diaz Reserve
January 19
FT
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
1 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
FT
Nacional
6 - 1
Guairena FC Reserves
January 18
FT
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
3 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Canc.
Club River Plate
? - ?
Sol de America Res.