Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 1 - Fixtures
September 26
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
? - ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Wasilkow
? - ?
KS Ursus Warszawa
13:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia Zambrow
? - ?
GKS Wikielec
14:00 Limited coverage
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
? - ?
Concordia Elblag
14:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
KS Blonianka Blonie
14:00 Limited coverage
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? - ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo
16:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Warszawa
? - ?
Bron Radom
September 27
09:00 Limited coverage
Legia Warszawa II
? - ?
Swit Nowy Dwor
09:15 Limited coverage
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
MKS Kutno
09:15 Limited coverage
MKS Kutno
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
13:00 Limited coverage
Rks Radomsko
? - ?
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ?
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
October 3
11:00 Limited coverage
Swit Nowy Dwor
? - ?
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Ursus Warszawa
? - ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
13:00 Limited coverage
Bron Radom
? - ?
KS Wasilkow
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Blonianka Blonie
? - ?
MKS Kutno
13:30 Limited coverage
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
13:30 Limited coverage
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? - ?
Skierniewice
14:00 Limited coverage
Concordia Elblag
? - ?
Legia Warszawa II
15:00 Limited coverage
GKS Wikielec
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
October 4
09:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
Rks Radomsko
09:15 Limited coverage
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
13:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
Polonia Warszawa
October 10
12:00 Limited coverage
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
? - ?
KS Ursus Warszawa
13:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
? - ?
Concordia Elblag
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kutno
? - ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
13:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia Zambrow
? - ?
KS Blonianka Blonie
13:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
Swit Nowy Dwor
13:00 Limited coverage
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? - ?
Bron Radom
16:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Warszawa
? - ?
KS Wasilkow
October 11
09:00 Limited coverage
Legia Warszawa II
? - ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo
12:00 Limited coverage
Rks Radomsko
? - ?
GKS Wikielec
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
October 17
12:00 Limited coverage
Bron Radom
? - ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Ursus Warszawa
? - ?
Legia Warszawa II
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Wasilkow
? - ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
12:00 Limited coverage
Swit Nowy Dwor
? - ?
MKS Kutno
13:00 Limited coverage
Concordia Elblag
? - ?
Skierniewice
13:00 Limited coverage
GKS Wikielec
? - ?
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Blonianka Blonie
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
13:00 Limited coverage
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
October 18
09:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
Polonia Warszawa
09:15 Limited coverage
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Rks Radomsko
October 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Legia Warszawa II
? - ?
Bron Radom
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
? - ?
KS Ursus Warszawa
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kutno
? - ?
Concordia Elblag
12:00 Limited coverage
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
? - ?
KS Wasilkow
12:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia Zambrow
? - ?
Swit Nowy Dwor
12:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Warszawa
? - ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
12:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo
13:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
October 25
10:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
GKS Wikielec
13:00 Limited coverage
Rks Radomsko
? - ?
KS Blonianka Blonie
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
October 31
10:00 Limited coverage
Swit Nowy Dwor
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
11:00 Limited coverage
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? - ?
Rks Radomsko
12:00 Limited coverage
Bron Radom
? - ?
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Blonianka Blonie
? - ?
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Ursus Warszawa
? - ?
Skierniewice
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Wasilkow
? - ?
Legia Warszawa II
12:30 Limited coverage
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
MKS Kutno
13:00 Limited coverage
Concordia Elblag
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
13:00 Limited coverage
GKS Wikielec
? - ?
Polonia Warszawa
13:00 Limited coverage
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? - ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
14:30 Limited coverage
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
November 7
12:00 Limited coverage
GKS Wikielec
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
12:00 Limited coverage
Legia Warszawa II
? - ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
? - ?
KS Wasilkow
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kutno
? - ?
KS Ursus Warszawa
12:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia Zambrow
? - ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo
12:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Warszawa
? - ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
12:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
Bron Radom
14:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
November 8
10:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
KS Blonianka Blonie
13:00 Limited coverage
Rks Radomsko
? - ?
Swit Nowy Dwor
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ?
Concordia Elblag
November 11
11:00 Limited coverage
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? - ?
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
12:00 Limited coverage
Bron Radom
? - ?
MKS Kutno
12:00 Limited coverage
Concordia Elblag
? - ?
Rks Radomsko
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Blonianka Blonie
? - ?
GKS Wikielec
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Polonia Warszawa
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Ursus Warszawa
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Wasilkow
? - ?
Skierniewice
12:00 Limited coverage
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
? - ?
Legia Warszawa II
12:00 Limited coverage
Swit Nowy Dwor
? - ?
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
12:00 Limited coverage
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? - ?
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
November 14
12:00 Limited coverage
GKS Wikielec
? - ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
? - ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kutno
? - ?
KS Wasilkow
12:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia Zambrow
? - ?
Bron Radom
12:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Warszawa
? - ?
Legia Warszawa II
12:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
14:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
Concordia Elblag
November 15
10:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
Swit Nowy Dwor
10:15 Limited coverage
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
KS Blonianka Blonie
12:00 Limited coverage
Rks Radomsko
? - ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ?
KS Ursus Warszawa
November 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Swit Nowy Dwor
? - ?
GKS Wikielec
11:00 Limited coverage
Bron Radom
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
11:00 Limited coverage
KS Ursus Warszawa
? - ?
Rks Radomsko
11:00 Limited coverage
KS Wasilkow
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
11:00 Limited coverage
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
12:00 Limited coverage
Concordia Elblag
? - ?
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Blonianka Blonie
? - ?
Polonia Warszawa
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
12:00 Limited coverage
Legia Warszawa II
? - ?
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
12:00 Limited coverage
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
? - ?
Skierniewice
12:00 Limited coverage
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? - ?
MKS Kutno
November 28
11:30 Limited coverage
Olimpia Zambrow
? - ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
12:00 Limited coverage
GKS Wikielec
? - ?
Concordia Elblag
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Blonianka Blonie
? - ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kutno
? - ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
12:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Warszawa
? - ?
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
12:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
Legia Warszawa II
14:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
KS Ursus Warszawa
November 29
10:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo
10:15 Limited coverage
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Swit Nowy Dwor
11:00 Limited coverage
Rks Radomsko
? - ?
Bron Radom
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ?
KS Wasilkow