Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 1 - Results
December 6, 2020
FT
Polonia Warszawa
0 - 3
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
December 5, 2020
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
KS Ursus Warszawa
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Legia Warszawa II
FT
Polonia Warszawa
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
December 2, 2020
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
KS Pelikan Lowicz
November 29, 2020
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Wasilkow
November 28, 2020
FT
Rks Radomsko
Bron Radom
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
GKS Wikielec
0 - 0
Concordia Elblag
FT
MKS Kutno
0 - 3
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Skierniewice
Legia Warszawa II
November 25, 2020
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
0 - 0
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0 - 0
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
GKS Wikielec
Polonia Warszawa
November 21, 2020
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
GKS Wikielec
FT
Bron Radom
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
Rks Radomsko
FT
KS Wasilkow
3 - 0
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Legia Warszawa II
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
Concordia Elblag
0 - 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Skierniewice
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
MKS Kutno
November 15, 2020
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0 - 2
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Blonianka Blonie
November 14, 2020
FT
GKS Wikielec
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
MKS Kutno
KS Wasilkow
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
0 - 2
Bron Radom
FT
Skierniewice
0 - 0
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa II
November 12, 2020
FT
Rks Radomsko
KS Legionovia Legionowo
November 11, 2020
FT
Bron Radom
MKS Kutno
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
Concordia Elblag
Rks Radomsko
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
GKS Wikielec
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Polonia Warszawa
FT
KS Wasilkow
Skierniewice
November 8, 2020
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Ursus Warszawa
FT
Legia Warszawa II
3 - 1
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
November 7, 2020
FT
GKS Wikielec
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Concordia Elblag
FT
MKS Kutno
1 - 2
KS Ursus Warszawa
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Skierniewice
Bron Radom
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
Polonia Warszawa
0 - 1
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
November 4, 2020
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
KS Wasilkow
FT
Rks Radomsko
1 - 1
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
GKS Wikielec
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
November 1, 2020
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
Skierniewice
October 31, 2020
FT
Bron Radom
0 - 2
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Rks Radomsko
FT
KS Wasilkow
Legia Warszawa II
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
MKS Kutno
FT
Concordia Elblag
1 - 1
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
3 - 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
October 28, 2020
FT
WSC Hertha
0 - 2
SV Spittal/Drau
October 26, 2020
FT
FK Graficar
2 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
October 25, 2020
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
GKS Wikielec
FT
Legia Warszawa II
Bron Radom
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
October 24, 2020
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
0 - 0
KS Ursus Warszawa
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
KS Wasilkow
FT
Skierniewice
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
MKS Kutno
Concordia Elblag
October 23, 2020
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
October 21, 2020
FT
Legia Warszawa II
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1 - 2
Rks Radomsko
October 18, 2020
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Rks Radomsko
October 17, 2020
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
MKS Kutno
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa II
FT
KS Wasilkow
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Bron Radom
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Concordia Elblag
Skierniewice
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
0 - 0
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Olimpia Zambrow
October 13, 2020
FT
Skierniewice
2 - 0
Swit Nowy Dwor
October 11, 2020
FT
Rks Radomsko
2 - 0
GKS Wikielec
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Pelikan Lowicz
October 10, 2020
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
0 - 2
KS Ursus Warszawa
FT
MKS Kutno
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
0 - 1
Bron Radom
FT
Polonia Warszawa
KS Wasilkow
October 9, 2020
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
KS Blonianka Blonie
October 7, 2020
FT
Skierniewice
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
October 4, 2020
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rks Radomsko
October 3, 2020
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
Bron Radom
KS Wasilkow
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
MKS Kutno
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Skierniewice
FT
Concordia Elblag
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa II
FT
GKS Wikielec
0 - 0
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
October 2, 2020
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
0 - 0
Concordia Elblag
September 30, 2020
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Polonia Warszawa
September 27, 2020
FT
Legia Warszawa II
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0 - 2
MKS Kutno
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Rks Radomsko
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
September 26, 2020
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
KS Wasilkow
KS Ursus Warszawa
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
GKS Wikielec
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Concordia Elblag
FT
Polonia Warszawa
Bron Radom
FT
Skierniewice
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
0 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
September 20, 2020
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Olimpia Zambrow
September 19, 2020
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
2 - 1
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Concordia Elblag
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
Bron Radom
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 0
KS Wasilkow
Canc.
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Skierniewice
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II
FT
Skierniewice
KS Pelikan Lowicz
September 13, 2020
FT
Legia Warszawa II
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
Bron Radom
KS Legionovia Legionowo
September 12, 2020
FT
Skierniewice
GKS Wikielec
FT
Rks Radomsko
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
Real Succes
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
FT
KS Wasilkow
Concordia Elblag
FT
MKS Kutno
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Swit Nowy Dwor
September 10, 2020
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
September 6, 2020
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Legia Warszawa II
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Ursus Warszawa
FT
Rks Radomsko
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Skierniewice
September 5, 2020
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
MKS Kutno
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
KS Wasilkow
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 - 3
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Concordia Elblag
Bron Radom
FT
GKS Wikielec
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
September 2, 2020
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
August 30, 2020
FT
Legia Warszawa II
GKS Wikielec
August 29, 2020
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
3 - 1
Concordia Elblag
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
KS Wasilkow
0 - 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
MKS Kutno
0 - 0
Rks Radomsko
FT
Bron Radom
1 - 1
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
Skierniewice
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
Polonia Warszawa
0 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
August 28, 2020
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
August 27, 2020
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Ursus Warszawa
August 23, 2020
FT
GKS Wikielec
1 - 0
KS Wasilkow
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0 - 0
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MKS Kutno
FT
Rks Radomsko
Skierniewice
August 22, 2020
FT
GKS Wikielec
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Wasilkow
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
KS Ursus Warszawa
August 19, 2020
FT
Concordia Elblag
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
August 16, 2020
FT
Legia Warszawa II
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
0 - 1
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
August 15, 2020
FT
MKS Kutno
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Bron Radom
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
KS Wasilkow
1 - 3
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
1 - 1
Rks Radomsko
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
1 - 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
3 - 1
GKS Wikielec
FT
Polonia Warszawa
Concordia Elblag
August 14, 2020
FT
Rks Radomsko
Legia Warszawa II
August 9, 2020
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Bron Radom
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
August 8, 2020
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
MKS Kutno
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Skierniewice
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
Concordia Elblag