Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 1 - Results
September 20
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Rks Radomsko
Polonia Warszawa
September 19
FT
GKS Wikielec
MKS Kutno
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0 - 1
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Concordia Elblag
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
13:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
Bron Radom
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 0
KS Wasilkow
Canc.
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Skierniewice
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II
FT
Skierniewice
KS Pelikan Lowicz
September 13
FT
Legia Warszawa II
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
Bron Radom
KS Legionovia Legionowo
September 12
FT
Skierniewice
GKS Wikielec
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
KS Wasilkow
Concordia Elblag
FT
MKS Kutno
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
Polonia Warszawa
KS Ursus Warszawa
September 6
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Legia Warszawa II
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Ursus Warszawa
FT
Rks Radomsko
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Skierniewice
September 5
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
MKS Kutno
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
KS Wasilkow
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 - 3
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Concordia Elblag
Bron Radom
FT
GKS Wikielec
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
September 2
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
August 30
FT
Legia Warszawa II
GKS Wikielec
August 29
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
3 - 1
Concordia Elblag
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
KS Wasilkow
0 - 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
MKS Kutno
0 - 0
Rks Radomsko
FT
Bron Radom
1 - 1
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
Skierniewice
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
Polonia Warszawa
0 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
August 28
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
August 27
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Ursus Warszawa
August 23
FT
GKS Wikielec
1 - 0
KS Wasilkow
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0 - 0
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MKS Kutno
FT
Rks Radomsko
Skierniewice
August 22
FT
GKS Wikielec
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Wasilkow
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
KS Ursus Warszawa
August 19
FT
Concordia Elblag
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
August 16
FT
Legia Warszawa II
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
0 - 1
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
August 15
FT
MKS Kutno
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Bron Radom
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
KS Wasilkow
1 - 3
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
1 - 1
Rks Radomsko
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
1 - 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
3 - 1
GKS Wikielec
FT
Polonia Warszawa
Concordia Elblag
August 14
FT
Rks Radomsko
Legia Warszawa II
August 9
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Bron Radom
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
August 8
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
MKS Kutno
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Skierniewice
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
Concordia Elblag