Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 2 - Fixtures
September 27
09:00 Limited coverage
Pogon II Szczecin
? - ?
KS Mieszko Gniezno
October 3
11:00 Limited coverage
Sks Unia Swarzedz
? - ?
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
12:00 Limited coverage
Chemik Police
? - ?
KS Pomorzanin Torun
12:00 Limited coverage
GKS Przodkowo
? - ?
Polonia Sroda
13:00 Limited coverage
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk
13:00 Limited coverage
Gwardia Koszalin
? - ?
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
13:00 Limited coverage
Swit Skolwin
? - ?
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
14:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Konin
? - ?
Sokol Kleczew
14:00 Limited coverage
JKS Jarota Jarocin
? - ?
Pogon II Szczecin
October 4
10:00 Limited coverage
Baltyk Koszalin
? - ?
KS Mieszko Gniezno
13:00 Limited coverage
Radunia Stezyca
? - ?
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
18:00 Limited coverage
Elana Torun
? - ?
Unia Janikowo
October 10
11:00 Limited coverage
KS Pomorzanin Torun
? - ?
GKS Przodkowo
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Mieszko Gniezno
? - ?
JKS Jarota Jarocin
13:00 Limited coverage
Kp Starogard Gdansk
? - ?
Baltyk Koszalin
13:00 Limited coverage
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? - ?
Gryf Wejherowo
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
? - ?
Swit Skolwin
13:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Sroda
? - ?
Sks Unia Swarzedz
13:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Kleczew
? - ?
Radunia Stezyca
13:00 Limited coverage
Unia Janikowo
? - ?
Gornik Konin
14:00 Limited coverage
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
? - ?
Gwardia Koszalin
17:30 Limited coverage
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
? - ?
Chemik Police
October 11
09:00 Limited coverage
Pogon II Szczecin
? - ?
Elana Torun
October 17
11:00 Limited coverage
Sks Unia Swarzedz
? - ?
KS Pomorzanin Torun
12:00 Limited coverage
Chemik Police
? - ?
Sokol Kleczew
12:00 Limited coverage
GKS Przodkowo
? - ?
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
12:00 Limited coverage
Gwardia Koszalin
? - ?
Polonia Sroda
13:00 Limited coverage
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
13:00 Limited coverage
Kp Starogard Gdansk
? - ?
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
13:00 Limited coverage
Swit Skolwin
? - ?
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
Baltyk Koszalin
? - ?
JKS Jarota Jarocin
13:00 Limited coverage
Elana Torun
? - ?
KS Mieszko Gniezno
13:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Konin
? - ?
Pogon II Szczecin
13:00 Limited coverage
Radunia Stezyca
? - ?
Unia Janikowo
October 21
15:00 Limited coverage
Elana Torun
? - ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk
October 24
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Mieszko Gniezno
? - ?
Gornik Konin
12:00 Limited coverage
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? - ?
Baltyk Koszalin
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
? - ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk
12:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Kleczew
? - ?
GKS Przodkowo
12:00 Limited coverage
Unia Janikowo
? - ?
Chemik Police
13:00 Limited coverage
JKS Jarota Jarocin
? - ?
Elana Torun
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Pomorzanin Torun
? - ?
Gwardia Koszalin
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
? - ?
Gryf Wejherowo
13:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Sroda
? - ?
Swit Skolwin
13:00 Limited coverage
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
? - ?
Sks Unia Swarzedz
October 25
10:00 Limited coverage
Pogon II Szczecin
? - ?
Radunia Stezyca
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
Chemik Police
? - ?
Pogon II Szczecin
12:00 Limited coverage
GKS Przodkowo
? - ?
Unia Janikowo
12:00 Limited coverage
Kp Starogard Gdansk
? - ?
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
12:00 Limited coverage
Sks Unia Swarzedz
? - ?
Sokol Kleczew
13:00 Limited coverage
Baltyk Koszalin
? - ?
Elana Torun
13:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Konin
? - ?
JKS Jarota Jarocin
13:00 Limited coverage
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Polonia Sroda
13:00 Limited coverage
Gwardia Koszalin
? - ?
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
13:00 Limited coverage
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? - ?
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
13:00 Limited coverage
Radunia Stezyca
? - ?
KS Mieszko Gniezno
13:00 Limited coverage
Swit Skolwin
? - ?
KS Pomorzanin Torun
November 7
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
? - ?
Baltyk Koszalin
12:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Kleczew
? - ?
Gwardia Koszalin
12:30 Limited coverage
Elana Torun
? - ?
Gornik Konin
12:30 Limited coverage
KS Pomorzanin Torun
? - ?
Gryf Wejherowo
12:30 Limited coverage
Polonia Sroda
? - ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk
12:30 Limited coverage
Unia Janikowo
? - ?
Sks Unia Swarzedz
13:00 Limited coverage
JKS Jarota Jarocin
? - ?
Radunia Stezyca
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Mieszko Gniezno
? - ?
Chemik Police
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
? - ?
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
18:30 Limited coverage
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
? - ?
Swit Skolwin
November 8
10:00 Limited coverage
Pogon II Szczecin
? - ?
GKS Przodkowo
November 11
12:00 Limited coverage
Baltyk Koszalin
? - ?
Gornik Konin
12:00 Limited coverage
Chemik Police
? - ?
JKS Jarota Jarocin
12:00 Limited coverage
GKS Przodkowo
? - ?
KS Mieszko Gniezno
12:00 Limited coverage
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
12:00 Limited coverage
Gwardia Koszalin
? - ?
Unia Janikowo
12:00 Limited coverage
Kp Starogard Gdansk
? - ?
KS Pomorzanin Torun
12:00 Limited coverage
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? - ?
Polonia Sroda
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
? - ?
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
12:00 Limited coverage
Radunia Stezyca
? - ?
Elana Torun
12:00 Limited coverage
Sks Unia Swarzedz
? - ?
Pogon II Szczecin
12:00 Limited coverage
Swit Skolwin
? - ?
Sokol Kleczew
November 14
10:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Kleczew
? - ?
Gryf Wejherowo
11:00 Limited coverage
Unia Janikowo
? - ?
Swit Skolwin
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Mieszko Gniezno
? - ?
Sks Unia Swarzedz
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Pomorzanin Torun
? - ?
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
? - ?
Baltyk Koszalin
12:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Sroda
? - ?
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
13:00 Limited coverage
Elana Torun
? - ?
Chemik Police
13:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Konin
? - ?
Radunia Stezyca
13:00 Limited coverage
JKS Jarota Jarocin
? - ?
GKS Przodkowo
18:30 Limited coverage
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
? - ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk
November 15
10:00 Limited coverage
Pogon II Szczecin
? - ?
Gwardia Koszalin