Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 2 - Results
December 6, 2020
FT
Swit Skolwin
KS Pomorzanin Torun
December 5, 2020
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
December 3, 2020
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
Elana Torun
November 29, 2020
FT
Elana Torun
Chemik Police
November 28, 2020
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
0 - 0
Swit Skolwin
November 25, 2020
FT
Elana Torun
Gornik Konin
FT
Polonia Sroda
0 - 1
Kp Starogard Gdansk
November 21, 2020
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Radunia Stezyca
Elana Torun
FT
Unia Janikowo
Swit Skolwin
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Kp Starogard Gdansk
November 14, 2020
FT
Sokol Kleczew
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Gornik Konin
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0 - 3
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Polonia Sroda
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
2 - 1
GKS Przodkowo
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
0 - 0
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
November 11, 2020
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
1 - 0
Gornik Konin
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Polonia Sroda
FT
Chemik Police
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
GKS Przodkowo
KS Mieszko Gniezno
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
Unia Janikowo
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Swit Skolwin
Sokol Kleczew
November 8, 2020
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
GKS Przodkowo
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
Gryf Wejherowo
November 7, 2020
FT
Unia Janikowo
0 - 0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Sokol Kleczew
1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
1 - 1
Chemik Police
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0 - 1
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
November 4, 2020
FT
GKS Przodkowo
Unia Janikowo
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Radunia Stezyca
October 31, 2020
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Sokol Kleczew
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Elana Torun
FT
Chemik Police
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0 - 1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Gornik Konin
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Polonia Sroda
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
Radunia Stezyca
KS Mieszko Gniezno
October 30, 2020
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
October 25, 2020
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Polonia Sroda
Swit Skolwin
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
1 - 0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
October 24, 2020
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
Sokol Kleczew
0 - 1
GKS Przodkowo
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Gornik Konin
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Kp Starogard Gdansk
FT
Unia Janikowo
Chemik Police
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Elana Torun
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Baltyk Koszalin
October 21, 2020
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Elana Torun
Kp Starogard Gdansk
October 18, 2020
FT
Radunia Stezyca
Unia Janikowo
FT
Swit Skolwin
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
October 17, 2020
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2 - 0
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
Chemik Police
Sokol Kleczew
FT
Elana Torun
KS Mieszko Gniezno
FT
GKS Przodkowo
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 4
Polonia Sroda
FT
Gornik Konin
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
October 10, 2020
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
GKS Przodkowo
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
0 - 2
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Polonia Sroda
0 - 0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
Sokol Kleczew
Radunia Stezyca
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Chemik Police
October 4, 2020
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
KS Mieszko Gniezno
FT
Gornik Konin
Sokol Kleczew
FT
Elana Torun
Unia Janikowo
October 3, 2020
FT
Chemik Police
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1 - 2
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
GKS Przodkowo
0 - 2
Polonia Sroda
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Kp Starogard Gdansk
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
Radunia Stezyca
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
Swit Skolwin
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
October 2, 2020
FT
Unia Janikowo
Gornik Konin
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Swit Skolwin
September 27, 2020
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
KS Mieszko Gniezno
September 26, 2020
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
Unia Janikowo
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
2 - 1
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Swit Skolwin
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1 - 1
GKS Przodkowo
FT
Sokol Kleczew
Elana Torun
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Gornik Konin
September 25, 2020
FT
Polonia Sroda
Chemik Police
September 19, 2020
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
GKS Przodkowo
1 - 2
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
Gornik Konin
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
Swit Skolwin
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Elana Torun
1 - 1
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
Kp Starogard Gdansk
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Unia Janikowo
FT
Radunia Stezyca
0 - 1
Polonia Sroda
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Sokol Kleczew
September 16, 2020
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
Unia Janikowo
September 12, 2020
FT
Chemik Police
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Polonia Sroda
Gornik Konin
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
0 - 0
Elana Torun
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
GKS Przodkowo
14:00 Limited coverage
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
? - ?
Radunia Stezyca
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Chemik Police
FT
Radunia Stezyca
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Sokol Kleczew
KS Mieszko Gniezno
FT
Swit Skolwin
0 - 0
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Unia Janikowo
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
JKS Jarota Jarocin
September 6, 2020
FT
Radunia Stezyca
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
Elana Torun
Polonia Sroda
September 5, 2020
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Unia Janikowo
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Chemik Police
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
GKS Przodkowo
Kp Starogard Gdansk
FT
Gornik Konin
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
September 4, 2020
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
Swit Skolwin
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
Sokol Kleczew
September 2, 2020
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Torun
August 29, 2020
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Gornik Konin
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2 - 0
Chemik Police
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Przodkowo
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
KS Mieszko Gniezno
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Radunia Stezyca
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Elana Torun
FT
Sokol Kleczew
Unia Janikowo
FT
Swit Skolwin
0 - 0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
1 - 0
Pogon II Szczecin
August 28, 2020
FT
Polonia Sroda
JKS Jarota Jarocin
August 23, 2020
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
Radunia Stezyca
Kp Starogard Gdansk
August 22, 2020
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Sokol Kleczew
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
Chemik Police
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Avai FC
Cuiaba
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Elana Torun
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
Gornik Konin
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Polonia Sroda
FT
Unia Janikowo
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
GKS Przodkowo
Swit Skolwin
August 21, 2020
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Pogon II Szczecin
August 19, 2020
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
August 16, 2020
FT
Swit Skolwin
Chemik Police
August 15, 2020
FT
Radunia Stezyca
Swit Skolwin
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Gornik Konin
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Przodkowo
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3 - 0
Gornik Konin
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Elana Torun
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KS Mieszko Gniezno
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
0 - 0
Sokol Kleczew
August 14, 2020
FT
Polonia Sroda
Pogon II Szczecin
August 9, 2020
FT
Unia Janikowo
Polonia Sroda
August 8, 2020
FT
GKS Przodkowo
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
1 - 1
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
Sokol Kleczew
KS Pomorzanin Torun
August 7, 2020
FT
Chemik Police
Gwardia Koszalin
August 2, 2020
FT
Swit Skolwin
Gornik Konin
August 1, 2020
FT
Polonia Sroda
Sokol Kleczew
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0 - 0
Chemik Police
FT
GKS Przodkowo
0 - 0
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2 - 0
KS Mieszko Gniezno
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Unia Janikowo
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Pogon II Szczecin