Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 3 - Fixtures
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
September 26
11:00 Limited coverage
Zaglebie II Lubin
? - ?
MKS Piast Zmigrod
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Polonia Bytom SA
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
13:00 Limited coverage
Stal Brzeg
? - ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
14:00 Limited coverage
Foto-Higiena Gac
? - ?
Sleza Wroclaw
14:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Zielona Gora
? - ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
14:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Nysa
? - ?
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
14:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik 1964
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze II
16:00 Limited coverage
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
September 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
Miedz Legnica II
September 30
14:00 Limited coverage
Pawlowice Slaskie
? - ?
Zaglebie II Lubin
October 3
12:00 Limited coverage
Sleza Wroclaw
? - ?
Zaglebie II Lubin
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Piast Zmigrod
? - ?
KS Polonia Bytom SA
13:00 Limited coverage
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
? - ?
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
13:30 Limited coverage
Gornik Zabrze II
? - ?
Stal Brzeg
13:30 Limited coverage
Miedz Legnica II
? - ?
Foto-Higiena Gac
13:30 Limited coverage
Pawlowice Slaskie
? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Lechia Zielona Gora
17:20 Limited coverage
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Polonia Nysa
October 7
13:30 Limited coverage
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
? - ?
ROW Rybnik 1964
October 10
13:00 Limited coverage
Foto-Higiena Gac
? - ?
Zaglebie II Lubin
13:00 Limited coverage
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Polonia Bytom SA
? - ?
Sleza Wroclaw
13:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Zielona Gora
? - ?
MKS Piast Zmigrod
13:00 Limited coverage
Miedz Legnica II
? - ?
Pawlowice Slaskie
13:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Nysa
? - ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
13:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik 1964
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
13:00 Limited coverage
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
13:00 Limited coverage
Stal Brzeg
? - ?
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
October 14
12:00 Limited coverage
Sleza Wroclaw
? - ?
Pawlowice Slaskie
13:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Zielona Gora
? - ?
Miedz Legnica II
16:00 Limited coverage
KS Polonia Bytom SA
? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
October 17
12:30 Limited coverage
Gornik Zabrze II
? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
12:30 Limited coverage
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
? - ?
Miedz Legnica II
12:30 Limited coverage
MKS Piast Zmigrod
? - ?
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
12:30 Limited coverage
Pawlowice Slaskie
? - ?
Foto-Higiena Gac
12:30 Limited coverage
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Stal Brzeg
12:30 Limited coverage
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
? - ?
ROW Rybnik 1964
12:30 Limited coverage
Zaglebie II Lubin
? - ?
KS Polonia Bytom SA
16:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Polonia Nysa
October 18
12:00 Limited coverage
Sleza Wroclaw
? - ?
Lechia Zielona Gora
October 21
17:20 Limited coverage
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Zaglebie II Lubin
October 24
12:30 Limited coverage
Foto-Higiena Gac
? - ?
KS Polonia Bytom SA
12:30 Limited coverage
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
12:30 Limited coverage
Lechia Zielona Gora
? - ?
Zaglebie II Lubin
12:30 Limited coverage
Miedz Legnica II
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze II
12:30 Limited coverage
Pawlowice Slaskie
? - ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
12:30 Limited coverage
Polonia Nysa
? - ?
MKS Piast Zmigrod
12:30 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik 1964
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
12:30 Limited coverage
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Sleza Wroclaw
12:30 Limited coverage
Stal Brzeg
? - ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Polonia Bytom SA
? - ?
Lechia Zielona Gora
13:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Zabrze II
? - ?
Pawlowice Slaskie
13:00 Limited coverage
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
? - ?
Foto-Higiena Gac
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Piast Zmigrod
? - ?
ROW Rybnik 1964
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
? - ?
Miedz Legnica II
13:00 Limited coverage
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
13:00 Limited coverage
Sleza Wroclaw
? - ?
Polonia Nysa
13:00 Limited coverage
Zaglebie II Lubin
? - ?
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Stal Brzeg
November 7
12:30 Limited coverage
Foto-Higiena Gac
? - ?
Lechia Zielona Gora
12:30 Limited coverage
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
12:30 Limited coverage
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze II
12:30 Limited coverage
Miedz Legnica II
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
12:30 Limited coverage
Pawlowice Slaskie
? - ?
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
12:30 Limited coverage
Polonia Nysa
? - ?
Zaglebie II Lubin
12:30 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik 1964
? - ?
Sleza Wroclaw
12:30 Limited coverage
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
KS Polonia Bytom SA
12:30 Limited coverage
Stal Brzeg
? - ?
MKS Piast Zmigrod
November 11
13:00 Limited coverage
Sleza Wroclaw
? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
November 14
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Polonia Bytom SA
? - ?
Polonia Nysa
12:00 Limited coverage
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
? - ?
Miedz Legnica II
12:30 Limited coverage
Gornik Zabrze II
? - ?
Foto-Higiena Gac
12:30 Limited coverage
Lechia Zielona Gora
? - ?
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
12:30 Limited coverage
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
? - ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
12:30 Limited coverage
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Pawlowice Slaskie
12:30 Limited coverage
Zaglebie II Lubin
? - ?
ROW Rybnik 1964
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
November 15
12:30 Limited coverage
Sleza Wroclaw
? - ?
Stal Brzeg
November 21
12:00 Limited coverage
Foto-Higiena Gac
? - ?
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
12:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Zabrze II
? - ?
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
12:00 Limited coverage
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
MKS Piast Zmigrod
12:00 Limited coverage
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
12:00 Limited coverage
Miedz Legnica II
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
12:00 Limited coverage
Pawlowice Slaskie
? - ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
12:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Nysa
? - ?
Lechia Zielona Gora
12:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik 1964
? - ?
KS Polonia Bytom SA
12:00 Limited coverage
Stal Brzeg
? - ?
Zaglebie II Lubin
November 28
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Polonia Bytom SA
? - ?
Stal Brzeg
12:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Zielona Gora
? - ?
ROW Rybnik 1964
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Piast Zmigrod
? - ?
Miedz Legnica II
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
? - ?
Foto-Higiena Gac
12:00 Limited coverage
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Polonia Nysa
12:00 Limited coverage
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze II
12:00 Limited coverage
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
? - ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Pawlowice Slaskie
December 5
13:00 Limited coverage
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
Polonia Nysa