Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 3 - Results
December 5, 2020
Canc.
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
Polonia Nysa
November 29, 2020
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Pawlowice Slaskie
November 28, 2020
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Stal Brzeg
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
Miedz Legnica II
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Polonia Nysa
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Gornik Zabrze II
November 25, 2020
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg
November 22, 2020
FT
Polonia Nysa
Lechia Zielona Gora
November 21, 2020
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
2 - 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0 - 0
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Miedz Legnica II
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Stal Brzeg
1 - 0
Zaglebie II Lubin
November 18, 2020
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Polonia Nysa
FT
Stal Brzeg
MKS Piast Zmigrod
November 17, 2020
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Pawlowice Slaskie
November 14, 2020
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Polonia Nysa
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
1 - 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Miedz Legnica II
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Stal Brzeg
November 11, 2020
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Sleza Wroclaw
November 7, 2020
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
Lechia Zielona Gora
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
Polonia Nysa
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
KS Polonia Bytom SA
November 4, 2020
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
Miedz Legnica II
Ruch Chorzow
October 31, 2020
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Lechia Zielona Gora
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
0 - 2
Pawlowice Slaskie
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Miedz Legnica II
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
October 24, 2020
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
Miedz Legnica II
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
1 - 0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
Polonia Nysa
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Stal Brzeg
0 - 0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
KS Polonia Bytom SA
October 21, 2020
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Polonia Nysa
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Zaglebie II Lubin
October 18, 2020
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Lechia Zielona Gora
October 17, 2020
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Miedz Legnica II
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Polonia Nysa
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Stal Brzeg
October 14, 2020
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
Miedz Legnica II
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1 - 2
Pawlowice Slaskie
October 10, 2020
FT
Stal Brzeg
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
0 - 0
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0 - 2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
Miedz Legnica II
Pawlowice Slaskie
FT
Polonia Nysa
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
MKS Kluczbork
October 9, 2020
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
0 - 2
Sleza Wroclaw
October 7, 2020
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
2 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964
October 3, 2020
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1 - 1
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1 - 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Miedz Legnica II
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Polonia Nysa
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Lechia Zielona Gora
October 1, 2020
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
MKS Piast Zmigrod
September 30, 2020
FT
Miedz Legnica II
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
2 - 1
Zaglebie II Lubin
September 27, 2020
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Miedz Legnica II
September 26, 2020
FT
B 1913
0 - 1
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Stal Brzeg
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
Sleza Wroclaw
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
Polonia Nysa
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Ruch Chorzow
September 20, 2020
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Lechia Zielona Gora
September 19, 2020
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
Polonia Nysa
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
0 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
1 - 1
Stal Brzeg
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Zaglebie II Lubin
September 16, 2020
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
September 13, 2020
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
MKS Kluczbork
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Ruch Chorzow
September 12, 2020
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
Polonia Nysa
0 - 0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Pawlowice Slaskie
FT
Stal Brzeg
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica II
September 9, 2020
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Sleza Wroclaw
September 6, 2020
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
Lechia Zielona Gora
September 5, 2020
FT
Miedz Legnica II
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1 - 1
Stal Brzeg
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
Polonia Nysa
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Sleza Wroclaw
FT
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
KS Polonia Bytom SA
September 2, 2020
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Lechia Zielona Gora
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Pawlowice Slaskie
August 29, 2020
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
0 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
Polonia Nysa
Miedz Legnica II
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Pawlowice Slaskie
August 23, 2020
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
MKS Kluczbork
August 22, 2020
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
1 - 2
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Sleza Wroclaw
Canc.
Gornik Zabrze II
? - ?
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Miedz Legnica II
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
Lechia Zielona Gora
FT
Stal Brzeg
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
MKS Kluczbork
August 21, 2020
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Stal Brzeg
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
August 16, 2020
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze II
August 15, 2020
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Stal Brzeg
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Ruch Chorzow
August 12, 2020
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1 - 3
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Stal Brzeg
Polonia Nysa
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
August 8, 2020
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
Ruch Chorzow
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
Polonia Nysa
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Gornik Zabrze II
August 4, 2020
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
Miedz Legnica II
August 2, 2020
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
August 1, 2020
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
1 - 1
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
MKS Kluczbork
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Miedz Legnica II
Sleza Wroclaw
FT
Polonia Nysa
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Stal Brzeg
Lechia Zielona Gora