Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 4 - Fixtures
September 26
10:00 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
13:00 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
14:00 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
14:00 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
14:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
September 27
10:00 Limited coverage
Korona II Kielce SA
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Wiazownica
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
13:00 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
KS Wisla Pulawy
13:00 Limited coverage
Wisla Sandomierz
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow II
September 30
13:30 Limited coverage
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
October 3
10:00 Limited coverage
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? - ?
KS Wisloka Debica
13:00 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
Lewart Lubartow
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
13:30 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
KS Hetman Zamosc
14:30 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
16:00 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
October 4
13:00 Limited coverage
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
FKS Stal Krasnik
13:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Sieniawa
? - ?
LKS Lagow
October 7
13:00 Limited coverage
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
13:00 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
13:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
October 10
10:00 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
13:00 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
13:00 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow II
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
13:00 Limited coverage
Lewart Lubartow
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
13:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
13:30 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
13:30 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
October 11
12:00 Limited coverage
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Wiazownica
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
October 17
09:00 Limited coverage
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
12:00 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
KS Wisloka Debica
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
13:00 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
13:00 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
13:00 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
Lewart Lubartow
13:00 Limited coverage
Lewart Lubartow
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
13:00 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
KS Hetman Zamosc
13:00 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
FKS Stal Krasnik
14:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
October 18
10:00 Limited coverage
Korona II Kielce SA
? - ?
KS Hetman Zamosc
12:30 Limited coverage
KS Wiazownica
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
13:00 Limited coverage
Wisla Sandomierz
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska