Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 4 - Fixtures
May 19
13:30 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
14:00 Limited coverage
Wisla Sandomierz
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
15:00 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
15:00 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow II
15:00 Limited coverage
Lewart Lubartow
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
15:00 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
15:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
15:30 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
16:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
May 22
10:00 Limited coverage
Korona II Kielce SA
? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
11:00 Limited coverage
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
KS Wisla Pulawy
14:00 Limited coverage
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
15:00 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
15:00 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
LKS Lagow
15:30 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
Lewart Lubartow
16:00 Limited coverage
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
KS Wisloka Debica
16:00 Limited coverage
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
May 28
16:00 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
KS Hetman Zamosc
May 29
09:00 Limited coverage
KS Wiazownica
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
15:00 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
15:00 Limited coverage
Lewart Lubartow
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
15:00 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
15:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
15:00 Limited coverage
Wisla Sandomierz
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
15:30 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
16:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Sieniawa
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow II
May 30
16:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
June 2
11:00 Limited coverage
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
13:00 Limited coverage
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
13:00 Limited coverage
Korona II Kielce SA
? - ?
Lewart Lubartow
15:00 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
LKS Lagow
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
KS Wisloka Debica
15:00 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
15:30 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
15:30 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
June 3
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? - ?
FKS Stal Krasnik
15:00 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
June 5
15:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
15:30 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
16:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
16:00 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow II
June 6
15:00 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
15:00 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
15:00 Limited coverage
Lewart Lubartow
? - ?
KS Hetman Zamosc
15:00 Limited coverage
Wisla Sandomierz
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
16:00 Limited coverage
KS Wiazownica
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
16:00 Limited coverage
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
June 12
15:30 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
15:30 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
Lewart Lubartow
15:30 Limited coverage
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
15:30 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:30 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
15:30 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
LKS Lagow
15:30 Limited coverage
Korona II Kielce SA
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
15:30 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
FKS Stal Krasnik
15:30 Limited coverage
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? - ?
KS Wisla Pulawy
15:30 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow II
June 20
15:30 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
15:30 Limited coverage
KS Wiazownica
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
15:30 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
KSZO Ostrowiec
15:30 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
LKS Lagow
15:30 Limited coverage
Lewart Lubartow
? - ?
KS Wisloka Debica
15:30 Limited coverage
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
15:30 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:30 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
15:30 Limited coverage
Sokol Sieniawa
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
15:30 Limited coverage
Wisla Sandomierz
? - ?
KS Hetman Zamosc