Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - III Liga: Group 4 - Results
February 28
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
Avia Swidnik
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
LKS Lagow
February 27
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
0 - 0
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
KS Wiazownica
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 - 0
Lewart Lubartow
December 5, 2020
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KS Wiazownica
November 29, 2020
FT
LKS Lagow
Stal Stalowa Wola
November 25, 2020
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1 - 0
FKS Stal Krasnik
November 22, 2020
FT
LKS Lagow
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
November 21, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
KS Wiazownica
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Sokol Sieniawa
Canc.
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
Lewart Lubartow
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1 - 0
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Podhale Nowy Targ
November 18, 2020
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
November 17, 2020
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
LKS Lagow
November 16, 2020
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Korona II Kielce SA
November 15, 2020
FT
KS Wiazownica
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
6 - 0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
LKS Lagow
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
Lewart Lubartow
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
Avia Swidnik
November 14, 2020
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 - 1
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
Stal Stalowa Wola
November 11, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Avia Swidnik
1 - 1
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0 - 0
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
Lewart Lubartow
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
1 - 0
KS Wiazownica
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
5 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
November 8, 2020
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
1 - 0
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
KS Wiazownica
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
KS Hetman Zamosc
November 7, 2020
FT
LKS Lagow
Avia Swidnik
FT
Lewart Lubartow
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Jutrzenka Giebultow
November 4, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
Wisla Sandomierz
October 31, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Lewart Lubartow
FT
Avia Swidnik
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
KS Wisla Pulawy
October 28, 2020
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
0 - 0
KS Wisloka Debica
October 25, 2020
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
KS Wiazownica
1 - 1
Avia Swidnik
October 24, 2020
FT
Lewart Lubartow
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
Cracovia Krakow II
October 22, 2020
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2 - 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
October 18, 2020
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
Podhale Nowy Targ
October 17, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
Avia Swidnik
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2 - 0
Lewart Lubartow
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
2 - 0
LKS Lagow
October 14, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Stal Stalowa Wola
October 11, 2020
FT
LKS Lagow
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
October 10, 2020
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0 - 1
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
KS Wiazownica
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
Lewart Lubartow
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
Korona II Kielce SA
October 7, 2020
FT
LKS Lagow
2 - 0
KS Wiazownica
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
LKS Lagow
October 4, 2020
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FKS Stal Krasnik
October 3, 2020
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0 - 0
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
Avia Swidnik
0 - 0
Lewart Lubartow
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wisla Sandomierz
October 1, 2020
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Avia Swidnik
September 30, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
1 - 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
September 27, 2020
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
KS Wiazownica
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
LKS Lagow
KS Wisla Pulawy
September 26, 2020
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
0 - 0
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
0 - 0
Avia Swidnik
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 - 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
September 23, 2020
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
September 21, 2020
FT
Leon
0 - 0
Pumas Unam
September 20, 2020
FT
LKS Lagow
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0 - 0
KS Wiazownica
September 19, 2020
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0 - 0
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
Avia Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
Canc.
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 0
Lewart Lubartow
September 13, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
KS Wiazownica
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Lewart Lubartow
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow II
September 12, 2020
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
Avia Swidnik
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
LKS Lagow
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 - 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
0 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
September 9, 2020
FT
Avia Swidnik
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
0 - 1
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0 - 1
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2 - 1
Lewart Lubartow
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 1
Chelmianka Chelm
September 6, 2020
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
1 - 1
LKS Lagow
September 5, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Avia Swidnik
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
Lewart Lubartow
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0 - 0
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Wisla Pulawy
August 30, 2020
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
KS Wiazownica
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
Lewart Lubartow
FT
LKS Lagow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Korona II Kielce SA
August 29, 2020
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
Avia Swidnik
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Chelmianka Chelm
August 26, 2020
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
0 - 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
0 - 2
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Lewart Lubartow
LKS Lagow
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 1
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
KS Wiazownica
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
Avia Swidnik
August 23, 2020
FT
KS Wiazownica
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
LKS Lagow
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
August 22, 2020
FT
Benesov
0 - 1
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
LKS Lagow
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
Lewart Lubartow
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
2 - 1
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Korona II Kielce SA
August 19, 2020
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
FKS Stal Krasnik
August 17, 2020
FT
Avia Swidnik
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
August 16, 2020
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
KS Wiazownica
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
LKS Lagow
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Lewart Lubartow
KS Wiazownica
August 15, 2020
FT
Avia Swidnik
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
AGF
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 1
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
FKS Stal Krasnik
August 12, 2020
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
LKS Lagow
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
KS Wiazownica
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Lewart Lubartow
August 8, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2 - 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
Lewart Lubartow
0 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 - 0
Avia Swidnik
August 2, 2020
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
1 - 2
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
KS Wiazownica
KS Hetman Zamosc
August 1, 2020
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
1 - 0
Avia Swidnik
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska