Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - Ekstraklasa - Fixtures
November 27
17:00
Wisla Plock
Cracovia
19:30
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
November 28
14:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Slask Wroclaw
19:00
Wisla Krakow
Zaglebie Lubin
November 29
14:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Warta Poznan
16:30
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
November 30
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
December 2
17:00
Wisla Plock
Pogon Szczecin
December 4
19:30
Cracovia
Wisla Krakow
December 5
14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Warta Poznan
16:30
Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Czestochowa
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdansk
December 6
14:00
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
16:30
Lech Poznan
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
December 7
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Stal Mielec
19:30
Wisla Plock
Gornik Zabrze
December 11
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Piast Gliwice
19:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
December 12
14:00
Warta Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
16:30
Gornik Zabrze
Cracovia
19:00
Wisla Krakow
Legia Warszawa
December 13
14:00
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan
16:30
Rakow Czestochowa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
December 14
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
December 16
19:30
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
December 19
17:00
Cracovia
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Lech Poznan
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Rakow Czestochowa
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Warta Poznan
17:00
Wisla Plock
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
February 6, 2021
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Lech Poznan
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Stal Mielec
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Warta Poznan
Cracovia
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock
February 13, 2021
17:00
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Warta Poznan
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Rakow Czestochowa
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia
17:00
Stal Mielec
Wisla Plock
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Jagiellonia Bialystok
February 20, 2021
17:00
Cracovia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Warta Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan
February 27, 2021
17:00
Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Wisla Plock
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznan
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00
Stal Mielec
Cracovia
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
March 6, 2021
17:00
Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Stal Mielec
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Warta Poznan
Lech Poznan
17:00
Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow
March 13, 2021
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznan
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Cracovia
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Warta Poznan
Wisla Plock
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
March 20, 2021
17:00
Cracovia
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Lech Poznan
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Warta Poznan
17:00
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:00
Wisla Plock
Rakow Czestochowa
April 3, 2021
16:00
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Plock
16:00
Warta Poznan
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Stal Mielec
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
April 10, 2021
16:00
Cracovia
Lech Poznan
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Warta Poznan
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wisla Krakow
16:00
Stal Mielec
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Wisla Plock
Piast Gliwice
April 17, 2021
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia
16:00
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Plock
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
Warta Poznan
Stal Mielec
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
April 21, 2021
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
16:00
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Warta Poznan
16:00
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok
April 24, 2021
16:00
Cracovia
Wisla Plock
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
16:00
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Warta Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
May 1, 2021
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Lech Poznan
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Slask Wroclaw
16:00
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Warta Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Cracovia
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
May 8, 2021
16:00
Cracovia
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Lech Poznan
Stal Mielec
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Wisla Krakow
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Warta Poznan
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
16:00
Wisla Plock
Lechia Gdansk
May 12, 2021
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Cracovia
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wisla Plock
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Piast Gliwice
16:00
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Warta Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
May 16, 2021
16:00
Cracovia
Warta Poznan
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
Lech Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Krakow
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Stal Mielec
16:00
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin