Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - Ekstraklasa - Fixtures
September 20
13:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia
15:30
Lech Poznan
Warta Poznan
September 21
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
September 25
16:00
Wisla Plock
Warta Poznan
18:30
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
September 26
13:00
Cracovia
Rakow Czestochowa
15:30
Lechia Gdansk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
September 27
13:00
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
15:30
Legia Warszawa
Slask Wroclaw
September 28
16:00
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
October 2
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
18:30
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia
October 3
13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Stal Mielec
15:30
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Gornik Zabrze
October 4
10:30
Wisla Krakow
Lechia Gdansk
13:00
Warta Poznan
Legia Warszawa
15:30
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
October 17
16:00
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Warta Poznan
16:00
Stal Mielec
Wisla Krakow
16:00
Wisla Plock
Slask Wroclaw
October 24
16:00
Lech Poznan
Cracovia
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Stal Mielec
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:00
Warta Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk
November 7
17:00
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznan
17:00
Wisla Plock
Pogon Szczecin
November 21
17:00
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock
17:00
Lech Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Warta Poznan
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Stal Mielec
November 28
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Warta Poznan
17:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Wisla Plock
Cracovia
December 5
17:00
Cracovia
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Warta Poznan
17:00
Lech Poznan
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Stal Mielec
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Czestochowa
17:00
Wisla Plock
Gornik Zabrze
December 12
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Cracovia
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan
17:00
Warta Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
December 19
17:00
Cracovia
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Lech Poznan
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Rakow Czestochowa
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Warta Poznan
17:00
Wisla Plock
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
February 6, 2021
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Lech Poznan
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Stal Mielec
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Warta Poznan
Cracovia
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock
February 13, 2021
17:00
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Warta Poznan
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Rakow Czestochowa
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia
17:00
Stal Mielec
Wisla Plock
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Jagiellonia Bialystok
February 20, 2021
17:00
Cracovia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Warta Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan
February 27, 2021
17:00
Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Wisla Plock
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznan
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00
Stal Mielec
Cracovia
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
March 6, 2021
17:00
Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Stal Mielec
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Warta Poznan
Lech Poznan
17:00
Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow
March 13, 2021
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznan
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Cracovia
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Warta Poznan
Wisla Plock
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
March 20, 2021
17:00
Cracovia
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Lech Poznan
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Legia Warszawa
Warta Poznan
17:00
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:00
Wisla Plock
Rakow Czestochowa
April 3, 2021
16:00
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Plock
16:00
Warta Poznan
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Stal Mielec
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
April 10, 2021
16:00
Cracovia
Lech Poznan
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Warta Poznan
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wisla Krakow
16:00
Stal Mielec
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Wisla Plock
Piast Gliwice
April 17, 2021
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia
16:00
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Plock
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
Warta Poznan
Stal Mielec
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
April 21, 2021
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
16:00
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Warta Poznan
16:00
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok
April 24, 2021
16:00
Cracovia
Wisla Plock
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
16:00
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Warta Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
May 1, 2021
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Lech Poznan
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Slask Wroclaw
16:00
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Warta Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Cracovia
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
May 8, 2021
16:00
Cracovia
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Lech Poznan
Stal Mielec
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Wisla Krakow
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Warta Poznan
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
16:00
Wisla Plock
Lechia Gdansk
May 12, 2021
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Cracovia
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wisla Plock
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Piast Gliwice
16:00
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Warta Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
16:00
Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
May 16, 2021
16:00
Cracovia
Warta Poznan
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
Lech Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Krakow
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
Stal Mielec
16:00
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin