Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - I Liga - Fixtures
September 25
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Widzew Lodz
15:59
Termalica Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Resovia
17:45
Odra Opole
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
September 26
10:40
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Korona Kielce
14:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
September 27
10:40
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
September 29
16:10
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:40
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
September 30
14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
16:10
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
16:30
Odra Opole
? - ?
Resovia
17:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
LKS Lodz
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
October 3
10:40
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Korona Kielce
10:40
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
October 4
10:40
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Resovia
10:40
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
13:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
14:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
October 9
15:40
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
October 10
10:40
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
October 11
10:40
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Odra Opole
October 16
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
17:45
Odra Opole
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
October 17
14:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
15:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Resovia
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
17:08
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Korona Kielce
October 18
13:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
October 23
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
17:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
October 24
14:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Odra Opole
16:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17:10
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
GKS Belchatow