Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - I Liga - Fixtures
February 20
16:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
18:10
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Korona Kielce
February 27
12:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
17:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
17:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Odra Opole
17:00
Resovia
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
17:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
March 6
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Korona Kielce
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
17:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
17:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
Resovia
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
March 10
11:40
Odra Opole
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
March 13
12:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
17:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
17:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
17:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
17:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
Resovia
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
LKS Lodz
17:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Odra Opole
March 20
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Korona Kielce
17:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
17:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Resovia
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
March 27
12:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
LKS Lodz
17:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
17:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Odra Opole
17:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
17:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
17:00
Resovia
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
17:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
April 3
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
Odra Opole
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Korona Kielce
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
April 10
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Odra Opole
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
16:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
April 17
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
16:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Korona Kielce
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
April 24
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Odra Opole
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
April 28
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Resovia
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
16:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Korona Kielce
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
May 1
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Odra Opole
16:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
16:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
May 8
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Korona Kielce
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
16:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
16:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
May 15
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Resovia
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Odra Opole
16:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
May 22
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
16:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
Korona Kielce
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
May 29
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Resovia
16:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
June 5
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
16:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
16:00
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Resovia
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
June 12
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Resovia
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Korona Kielce
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Odra Opole