Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - II Liga - Fixtures
September 20
10:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
September 25
14:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
15:15
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
17:30
Motor Lublin
? - ?
Garbarnia
September 26
10:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Polkowice
14:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
September 29
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
18:30
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
September 30
10:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Motor Lublin
13:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
14:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
GKS Katowice
17:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
October 3
14:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Garbarnia
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
October 4
10:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
11:30
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
13:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
15:00
Motor Lublin
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
October 10
10:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
14:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
15:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Motor Lublin
16:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Polkowice
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
October 17
13:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
13:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
13:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
14:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Garbarnia