Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - II Liga - Fixtures
May 9
15:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
May 11
14:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
GKS Katowice
May 12
11:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Garbarnia
14:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
May 15
13:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
15:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
15:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Garbarnia
15:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
15:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
May 16
17:44
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
May 19
13:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
14:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
15:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
15:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Polkowice
16:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
GKS Katowice
17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
May 21
17:44
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
May 22
13:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Garbarnia
15:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
May 23
11:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
13:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
14:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
May 26
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Polkowice
May 28
17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
GKS Katowice
17:44
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
May 29
11:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
15:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:30
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Polkowice
June 5
11:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Garbarnia
11:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
15:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
16:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
June 11
17:44
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
June 12
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Polkowice
15:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
15:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz