Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - II Liga - Fixtures
February 27
11:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
12:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
12:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
12:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Garbarnia
13:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
13:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
February 28
12:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
19:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
March 6
11:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
12:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
12:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
12:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
13:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
13:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
March 7
12:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
19:15
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
March 10
13:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
March 11
18:30
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
March 12
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
18:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
March 13
12:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Garbarnia
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
17:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Polkowice
March 14
12:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
13:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
March 17
13:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
13:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Polkowice
13:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
14:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
17:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
17:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
GKS Katowice
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
March 20
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
15:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
17:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
17:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
March 21
12:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
12:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Garbarnia
13:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
18:30
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Polkowice
March 27
12:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
13:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
14:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
GKS Katowice
14:30
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
17:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
17:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
April 2
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
April 3
11:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
12:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Garbarnia
14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
16:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
April 10
11:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
13:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
14:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Polkowice
16:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
16:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
16:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
GKS Katowice
April 14
11:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Garbarnia
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
April 17
13:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
14:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
16:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Polkowice
April 18
11:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
GKS Katowice
April 23
17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
April 24
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
16:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Garbarnia
16:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
April 28
13:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
14:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Polkowice
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
16:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
16:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
May 1
14:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
16:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
16:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Garbarnia
16:00
Polkowice
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
May 2
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
May 8
11:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
15:30
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
16:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Polkowice
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
16:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
May 15
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Garbarnia
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
16:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
16:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
May 19
14:00
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
14:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
15:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
16:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Polkowice
16:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
GKS Katowice
17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
May 22
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
16:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
16:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
16:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Garbarnia
May 23
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
May 28
17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
GKS Katowice
May 29
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:30
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
16:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Polkowice
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
June 5
11:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Garbarnia
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
16:00
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
16:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
LKP Motor Lublin
16:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
June 12
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Polkowice
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Garbarnia
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow