Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Poland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - II Liga - Results
December 16, 2020
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Stal Rzeszow
December 13, 2020
FT
Stal Rzeszow
GKS Katowice
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Znicz Pruszkow
December 12, 2020
FT
Garbarnia
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Motor Lublin
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Polkowice
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Hutnik Krakow
December 9, 2020
FT
Garbarnia
Znicz Pruszkow
December 6, 2020
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
GKS Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
December 5, 2020
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Garbarnia
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Blekitni Stargard
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Polkowice
Motor Lublin
December 2, 2020
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Bytovia Bytow
GKS Katowice
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Krakow
FT
Motor Lublin
Lech Poznan ll
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Pogon Siedlce
November 29, 2020
FT
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin
November 28, 2020
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Hutnik Krakow
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Polkowice
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Garbarnia
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Chojniczanka Chojnice
November 27, 2020
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
SKRA Czestochowa
November 22, 2020
FT
Garbarnia
0 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
0 - 0
Polkowice
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Sokol Ostroda
FT
Wigry Suwalki
GKS Katowice
FT
Motor Lublin
Hutnik Krakow
November 21, 2020
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Rzeszow
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Lech Poznan ll
November 18, 2020
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
GKS Katowice
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Garbarnia
FT
Motor Lublin
Bytovia Bytow
November 15, 2020
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Hutnik Krakow
Wigry Suwalki
November 14, 2020
FT
GKS Katowice
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
Pogon Siedlce
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Polkowice
Garbarnia
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Motor Lublin
November 11, 2020
FT
Hutnik Krakow
Slask Wroclaw ll
November 10, 2020
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow
November 8, 2020
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Sokol Ostroda
November 7, 2020
FT
Garbarnia
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Polkowice
FT
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszow
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Hutnik Krakow
November 4, 2020
FT
Lech Poznan ll
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Polkowice
Blekitni Stargard
FT
GKS Katowice
Garbarnia
FT
Sokol Ostroda
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Motor Lublin
October 30, 2020
FT
GKS Katowice
Blekitni Stargard
October 29, 2020
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Olimpia Elblag
October 25, 2020
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
Sokol Ostroda
FT
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
October 24, 2020
FT
Garbarnia
Hutnik Krakow
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Polkowice
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
GKS Katowice
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
October 18, 2020
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Wigry Suwalki
October 17, 2020
FT
Hutnik Krakow
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Polkowice
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziadz
October 16, 2020
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS 1925 Kalisz
October 10, 2020
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Garbarnia
0 - 0
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Hutnik Krakow
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Sokol Ostroda
FT
Olimpia Elblag
GKS Katowice
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Polkowice
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Motor Lublin
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Bytovia Bytow
October 9, 2020
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Lech Poznan ll
October 4, 2020
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Stal Rzeszow
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Motor Lublin
KKS 1925 Kalisz
October 3, 2020
FT
Polkowice
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Hutnik Krakow
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Blekitni Stargard
FT
GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszkow
September 30, 2020
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
Motor Lublin
FT
Garbarnia
Bytovia Bytow
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Stal Rzeszow
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Katowice
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Lech Poznan ll
September 29, 2020
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Hutnik Krakow
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Sokol Ostroda
September 26, 2020
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Polkowice
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Bytovia Bytow
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
GKS Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Znicz Pruszkow
September 25, 2020
FT
Hutnik Krakow
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Stal Rzeszow
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Motor Lublin
Garbarnia
September 20, 2020
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
KKS 1925 Kalisz
September 19, 2020
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Garbarnia
Wigry Suwalki
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Motor Lublin
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Sokol Ostroda
FT
Polkowice
GKS Katowice
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Hutnik Krakow
September 13, 2020
FT
Polkowice
Hutnik Krakow
FT
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan ll
September 12, 2020
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Elblag
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Garbarnia
FT
Motor Lublin
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Pogon Siedlce
September 11, 2020
FT
Wigry Suwalki
SKRA Czestochowa
September 5, 2020
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Hutnik Krakow
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Garbarnia
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Motor Lublin
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
Polkowice
Sokol Ostroda
September 4, 2020
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Bytovia Bytow
August 30, 2020
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Hutnik Krakow
GKS Katowice
August 29, 2020
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Polkowice
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszkow
August 28, 2020
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogon Siedlce