Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Portugal Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Portugal - Primeira Liga - Fixtures
September 20
15:00
Santa Clara
Maritimo
17:30
Moreirense
Farense
20:00
Tondela
Rio Ave
September 21
18:45
Portimonense
Pacos de Ferreira
September 25
19:30
SC Braga
Santa Clara
September 26
14:30
Maritimo
Tondela
17:30
Benfica
Moreirense
20:00
Boavista
FC Porto
September 27
14:30
Farense
Nacional
15:00
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
17:30
Pacos de Ferreira
Sporting CP
20:00
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Guimaraes
September 28
18:45
Belenenses SAD
Famalicao
October 2
18:00
Moreirense
Boavista
20:15
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Pacos de Ferreira
October 3
15:00
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
17:30
FC Porto
Maritimo
20:00
Tondela
SC Braga
October 4
14:30
Nacional
Belenenses SAD
17:30
Benfica
Farense
17:30
Famalicao
Rio Ave
20:00
Portimonense
Sporting CP
October 18
15:00
Belenenses SAD
Moreirense
15:00
Boavista
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Farense
Famalicao
15:00
Gil Vicente
Tondela
15:00
Maritimo
Portimonense
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Santa Clara
15:00
Rio Ave
Benfica
15:00
SC Braga
Nacional
15:00
Sporting CP
FC Porto
October 25
16:00
Benfica
Belenenses SAD
16:00
FC Porto
Gil Vicente
16:00
Famalicao
Boavista
16:00
Farense
Rio Ave
16:00
Moreirense
Maritimo
16:00
Nacional
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Santa Clara
Sporting CP
16:00
Tondela
Portimonense
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
SC Braga
November 1
16:00
Belenenses SAD
Farense
16:00
Boavista
Benfica
16:00
Gil Vicente
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Maritimo
Nacional
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
FC Porto
16:00
Portimonense
Santa Clara
16:00
Rio Ave
Moreirense
16:00
SC Braga
Famalicao
16:00
Sporting CP
Tondela
November 8
16:00
Belenenses SAD
Rio Ave
16:00
Benfica
SC Braga
16:00
FC Porto
Portimonense
16:00
Famalicao
Maritimo
16:00
Farense
Boavista
16:00
Moreirense
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Nacional
Gil Vicente
16:00
Tondela
Santa Clara
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sporting CP
November 29
16:00
Boavista
Belenenses SAD
16:00
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
16:00
Maritimo
Benfica
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Famalicao
16:00
Portimonense
Nacional
16:00
SC Braga
Farense
16:00
Santa Clara
FC Porto
16:00
Sporting CP
Moreirense
16:00
Tondela
Vitoria de Guimaraes
December 6
16:00
Belenenses SAD
SC Braga
16:00
Benfica
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
FC Porto
Tondela
16:00
Famalicao
Sporting CP
16:00
Farense
Maritimo
16:00
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
16:00
Nacional
Santa Clara
16:00
Rio Ave
Boavista
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portimonense
December 20
16:00
FC Porto
Nacional
16:00
Gil Vicente
Benfica
16:00
Maritimo
Belenenses SAD
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista
16:00
Portimonense
Famalicao
16:00
SC Braga
Rio Ave
16:00
Santa Clara
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Sporting CP
Farense
16:00
Tondela
Moreirense
December 27
16:00
Belenenses SAD
Sporting CP
16:00
Benfica
Portimonense
16:00
Boavista
SC Braga
16:00
Famalicao
Gil Vicente
16:00
Farense
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Moreirense
Santa Clara
16:00
Nacional
Tondela
16:00
Rio Ave
Maritimo
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto
January 3, 2021
16:00
FC Porto
Moreirense
16:00
Gil Vicente
Belenenses SAD
16:00
Maritimo
Boavista
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Rio Ave
16:00
Portimonense
Farense
16:00
Santa Clara
Benfica
16:00
Sporting CP
SC Braga
16:00
Tondela
Famalicao
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Nacional
January 10, 2021
16:00
Belenenses SAD
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Benfica
Tondela
16:00
Boavista
Santa Clara
16:00
Famalicao
FC Porto
16:00
Farense
Gil Vicente
16:00
Moreirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Nacional
Sporting CP
16:00
Rio Ave
Portimonense
16:00
SC Braga
Maritimo
January 17, 2021
16:00
FC Porto
Benfica
16:00
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
16:00
Nacional
Moreirense
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
16:00
Portimonense
Belenenses SAD
16:00
Santa Clara
Famalicao
16:00
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
16:00
Tondela
Boavista
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Farense
January 24, 2021
16:00
Belenenses SAD
Tondela
16:00
Benfica
Nacional
16:00
Boavista
Sporting CP
16:00
Famalicao
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Farense
FC Porto
16:00
Maritimo
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Moreirense
Portimonense
16:00
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
16:00
SC Braga
Gil Vicente
January 31, 2021
16:00
FC Porto
Rio Ave
16:00
Gil Vicente
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Moreirense
SC Braga
16:00
Nacional
Famalicao
16:00
Portimonense
Boavista
16:00
Santa Clara
Belenenses SAD
16:00
Sporting CP
Benfica
16:00
Tondela
Farense
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Maritimo
February 3, 2021
16:00
Belenenses SAD
FC Porto
16:00
Benfica
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Boavista
Gil Vicente
16:00
Famalicao
Moreirense
16:00
Farense
Santa Clara
16:00
Maritimo
Sporting CP
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Tondela
16:00
Rio Ave
Nacional
16:00
SC Braga
Portimonense
February 7, 2021
16:00
Belenenses SAD
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Benfica
Famalicao
16:00
Boavista
Nacional
16:00
Farense
Moreirense
16:00
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
16:00
Maritimo
Santa Clara
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Portimonense
16:00
Rio Ave
Tondela
16:00
SC Braga
FC Porto
February 14, 2021
16:00
FC Porto
Boavista
16:00
Famalicao
Belenenses SAD
16:00
Moreirense
Benfica
16:00
Nacional
Farense
16:00
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
16:00
Santa Clara
SC Braga
16:00
Sporting CP
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Tondela
Maritimo
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Rio Ave
February 21, 2021
16:00
Belenenses SAD
Nacional
16:00
Boavista
Moreirense
16:00
Farense
Benfica
16:00
Gil Vicente
Santa Clara
16:00
Maritimo
FC Porto
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Rio Ave
Famalicao
16:00
SC Braga
Tondela
16:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
February 28, 2021
16:00
Benfica
Rio Ave
16:00
FC Porto
Sporting CP
16:00
Famalicao
Farense
16:00
Moreirense
Belenenses SAD
16:00
Nacional
SC Braga
16:00
Portimonense
Maritimo
16:00
Santa Clara
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Tondela
Gil Vicente
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
March 7, 2021
16:00
Belenenses SAD
Benfica
16:00
Boavista
Famalicao
16:00
Gil Vicente
FC Porto
16:00
Maritimo
Moreirense
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Nacional
16:00
Portimonense
Tondela
16:00
Rio Ave
Farense
16:00
SC Braga
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Sporting CP
Santa Clara
March 14, 2021
16:00
Benfica
Boavista
16:00
FC Porto
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Famalicao
SC Braga
16:00
Farense
Belenenses SAD
16:00
Moreirense
Rio Ave
16:00
Nacional
Maritimo
16:00
Santa Clara
Portimonense
16:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Gil Vicente
March 21, 2021
16:00
Boavista
Farense
16:00
Gil Vicente
Nacional
16:00
Maritimo
Famalicao
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Moreirense
16:00
Portimonense
FC Porto
16:00
Rio Ave
Belenenses SAD
16:00
SC Braga
Benfica
16:00
Santa Clara
Tondela
16:00
Sporting CP
Vitoria de Guimaraes
April 3, 2021
15:00
Belenenses SAD
Boavista
15:00
Benfica
Maritimo
15:00
FC Porto
Santa Clara
15:00
Famalicao
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Farense
SC Braga
15:00
Moreirense
Sporting CP
15:00
Nacional
Portimonense
15:00
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
April 11, 2021
15:00
Boavista
Rio Ave
15:00
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
15:00
Maritimo
Farense
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Benfica
15:00
Portimonense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
SC Braga
Belenenses SAD
15:00
Santa Clara
Nacional
15:00
Sporting CP
Famalicao
15:00
Tondela
FC Porto
April 18, 2021
15:00
Belenenses SAD
Maritimo
15:00
Benfica
Gil Vicente
15:00
Boavista
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Famalicao
Portimonense
15:00
Farense
Sporting CP
15:00
Moreirense
Tondela
15:00
Nacional
FC Porto
15:00
Rio Ave
SC Braga
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Santa Clara
April 21, 2021
15:00
FC Porto
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Gil Vicente
Famalicao
15:00
Maritimo
Rio Ave
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Farense
15:00
Portimonense
Benfica
15:00
SC Braga
Boavista
15:00
Santa Clara
Moreirense
15:00
Sporting CP
Belenenses SAD
15:00
Tondela
Nacional
April 25, 2021
15:00
Belenenses SAD
Gil Vicente
15:00
Benfica
Santa Clara
15:00
Boavista
Maritimo
15:00
Famalicao
Tondela
15:00
Farense
Portimonense
15:00
Moreirense
FC Porto
15:00
Nacional
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
SC Braga
Sporting CP
May 2, 2021
15:00
FC Porto
Famalicao
15:00
Gil Vicente
Farense
15:00
Maritimo
SC Braga
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Belenenses SAD
15:00
Portimonense
Rio Ave
15:00
Santa Clara
Boavista
15:00
Sporting CP
Nacional
15:00
Tondela
Benfica
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Moreirense
May 9, 2021
15:00
Belenenses SAD
Portimonense
15:00
Benfica
FC Porto
15:00
Boavista
Tondela
15:00
Famalicao
Santa Clara
15:00
Farense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Maritimo
Gil Vicente
15:00
Moreirense
Nacional
15:00
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
15:00
SC Braga
Pacos de Ferreira
May 12, 2021
15:00
FC Porto
Farense
15:00
Gil Vicente
SC Braga
15:00
Nacional
Benfica
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Maritimo
15:00
Portimonense
Moreirense
15:00
Santa Clara
Rio Ave
15:00
Sporting CP
Boavista
15:00
Tondela
Belenenses SAD
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Famalicao
May 16, 2021
15:00
Belenenses SAD
Santa Clara
15:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
15:00
Boavista
Portimonense
15:00
Famalicao
Nacional
15:00
Farense
Tondela
15:00
Maritimo
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Gil Vicente
15:00
Rio Ave
FC Porto
15:00
SC Braga
Moreirense
May 19, 2021
15:00
FC Porto
Belenenses SAD
15:00
Gil Vicente
Boavista
15:00
Moreirense
Famalicao
15:00
Nacional
Rio Ave
15:00
Portimonense
SC Braga
15:00
Santa Clara
Farense
15:00
Sporting CP
Maritimo
15:00
Tondela
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Benfica