Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Portugal Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Portugal - Segunda Liga - Fixtures
December 1
17:00
Chaves
Casa Pia
December 4
20:30
Penafiel
Leixoes
December 5
11:00
Feirense
Benfica B
15:00
Oliveirense
Arouca
17:00
Vizela
Academico Viseu
December 6
11:15
Vilafranquense
Estoril
15:00
FC Porto B
Academica
17:00
Varzim
Cova da Piedade
December 7
18:30
Sporting Covilha
Chaves
December 8
20:30
Casa Pia
Mafra
December 9
18:00
Leixoes
Oliveirense
December 20
16:00
Academica
Casa Pia
16:00
Academico Viseu
Chaves
16:00
Arouca
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Benfica B
Vizela
16:00
Cova da Piedade
Penafiel
16:00
Estoril
FC Porto B
16:00
Leixoes
Vilafranquense
16:00
Mafra
Oliveirense
16:00
Varzim
Feirense
December 29
16:00
Casa Pia
Estoril
16:00
Chaves
Academica
16:00
FC Porto B
Academico Viseu
16:00
Feirense
Leixoes
16:00
Oliveirense
Cova da Piedade
16:00
Penafiel
Benfica B
16:00
Sporting Covilha
Mafra
16:00
Vilafranquense
Arouca
16:00
Vizela
Varzim
January 3, 2021
16:00
Academico Viseu
Casa Pia
16:00
Arouca
Academica
16:00
Benfica B
Oliveirense
16:00
Cova da Piedade
FC Porto B
16:00
Estoril
Penafiel
16:00
Feirense
Vizela
16:00
Leixoes
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Mafra
Chaves
16:00
Varzim
Vilafranquense
January 10, 2021
16:00
Academica
Mafra
16:00
Casa Pia
Arouca
16:00
Chaves
Estoril
16:00
FC Porto B
Leixoes
16:00
Oliveirense
Feirense
16:00
Penafiel
Varzim
16:00
Sporting Covilha
Benfica B
16:00
Vilafranquense
Academico Viseu
16:00
Vizela
Cova da Piedade
January 17, 2021
16:00
Academico Viseu
Oliveirense
16:00
Arouca
Mafra
16:00
Benfica B
Academica
16:00
Cova da Piedade
Vilafranquense
16:00
Estoril
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Feirense
FC Porto B
16:00
Leixoes
Chaves
16:00
Varzim
Casa Pia
16:00
Vizela
Penafiel
January 24, 2021
16:00
Academica
Leixoes
16:00
Casa Pia
Cova da Piedade
16:00
Chaves
Arouca
16:00
FC Porto B
Benfica B
16:00
Mafra
Estoril
16:00
Oliveirense
Varzim
16:00
Penafiel
Feirense
16:00
Sporting Covilha
Academico Viseu
16:00
Vilafranquense
Vizela
January 31, 2021
16:00
Academica
Academico Viseu
16:00
Arouca
Estoril
16:00
Casa Pia
Leixoes
16:00
Chaves
Feirense
16:00
FC Porto B
Varzim
16:00
Mafra
Cova da Piedade
16:00
Oliveirense
Vizela
16:00
Sporting Covilha
Penafiel
16:00
Vilafranquense
Benfica B
February 7, 2021
16:00
Academico Viseu
Mafra
16:00
Benfica B
Casa Pia
16:00
Cova da Piedade
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Estoril
Academica
16:00
Feirense
Vilafranquense
16:00
Leixoes
Arouca
16:00
Penafiel
Oliveirense
16:00
Varzim
Chaves
16:00
Vizela
FC Porto B
February 14, 2021
16:00
Academica
Cova da Piedade
16:00
Arouca
Varzim
16:00
Casa Pia
Feirense
16:00
Chaves
Benfica B
16:00
Estoril
Academico Viseu
16:00
FC Porto B
Oliveirense
16:00
Mafra
Leixoes
16:00
Sporting Covilha
Vizela
16:00
Vilafranquense
Penafiel
February 21, 2021
16:00
Academico Viseu
Arouca
16:00
Benfica B
Mafra
16:00
Cova da Piedade
Chaves
16:00
Feirense
Academica
16:00
Leixoes
Estoril
16:00
Oliveirense
Vilafranquense
16:00
Penafiel
FC Porto B
16:00
Varzim
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Vizela
Casa Pia
February 28, 2021
16:00
Academica
Varzim
16:00
Arouca
Cova da Piedade
16:00
Casa Pia
Oliveirense
16:00
Chaves
Vizela
16:00
Estoril
Benfica B
16:00
Leixoes
Academico Viseu
16:00
Mafra
Penafiel
16:00
Sporting Covilha
Feirense
16:00
Vilafranquense
FC Porto B
March 7, 2021
16:00
Benfica B
Arouca
16:00
Cova da Piedade
Academico Viseu
16:00
FC Porto B
Casa Pia
16:00
Feirense
Estoril
16:00
Oliveirense
Chaves
16:00
Penafiel
Academica
16:00
Varzim
Leixoes
16:00
Vilafranquense
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Vizela
Mafra
March 14, 2021
16:00
Academica
Vizela
16:00
Academico Viseu
Benfica B
16:00
Arouca
Penafiel
16:00
Casa Pia
Vilafranquense
16:00
Chaves
FC Porto B
16:00
Estoril
Varzim
16:00
Leixoes
Cova da Piedade
16:00
Mafra
Feirense
16:00
Sporting Covilha
Oliveirense
March 21, 2021
16:00
Benfica B
Leixoes
16:00
Cova da Piedade
Estoril
16:00
FC Porto B
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Feirense
Academico Viseu
16:00
Oliveirense
Academica
16:00
Penafiel
Casa Pia
16:00
Varzim
Mafra
16:00
Vilafranquense
Chaves
16:00
Vizela
Arouca
March 28, 2021
15:00
Academica
Vilafranquense
15:00
Academico Viseu
Varzim
15:00
Arouca
Feirense
15:00
Benfica B
Cova da Piedade
15:00
Chaves
Penafiel
15:00
Estoril
Oliveirense
15:00
Leixoes
Vizela
15:00
Mafra
FC Porto B
15:00
Sporting Covilha
Casa Pia
April 3, 2021
15:00
Casa Pia
Chaves
15:00
FC Porto B
Arouca
15:00
Feirense
Cova da Piedade
15:00
Oliveirense
Leixoes
15:00
Penafiel
Academico Viseu
15:00
Sporting Covilha
Academica
15:00
Varzim
Benfica B
15:00
Vilafranquense
Mafra
15:00
Vizela
Estoril
April 11, 2021
15:00
Academica
FC Porto B
15:00
Academico Viseu
Vizela
15:00
Arouca
Oliveirense
15:00
Benfica B
Feirense
15:00
Chaves
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Cova da Piedade
Varzim
15:00
Estoril
Vilafranquense
15:00
Leixoes
Penafiel
15:00
Mafra
Casa Pia
April 18, 2021
15:00
Casa Pia
Academica
15:00
Chaves
Academico Viseu
15:00
FC Porto B
Estoril
15:00
Feirense
Varzim
15:00
Oliveirense
Mafra
15:00
Penafiel
Cova da Piedade
15:00
Sporting Covilha
Arouca
15:00
Vilafranquense
Leixoes
15:00
Vizela
Benfica B
April 25, 2021
15:00
Academica
Chaves
15:00
Academico Viseu
FC Porto B
15:00
Arouca
Vilafranquense
15:00
Benfica B
Penafiel
15:00
Cova da Piedade
Oliveirense
15:00
Estoril
Casa Pia
15:00
Leixoes
Feirense
15:00
Mafra
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Varzim
Vizela
May 2, 2021
15:00
Academica
Arouca
15:00
Casa Pia
Academico Viseu
15:00
Chaves
Mafra
15:00
FC Porto B
Cova da Piedade
15:00
Oliveirense
Benfica B
15:00
Penafiel
Estoril
15:00
Sporting Covilha
Leixoes
15:00
Vilafranquense
Varzim
15:00
Vizela
Feirense
May 9, 2021
15:00
Academico Viseu
Vilafranquense
15:00
Arouca
Casa Pia
15:00
Benfica B
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Cova da Piedade
Vizela
15:00
Estoril
Chaves
15:00
Feirense
Oliveirense
15:00
Leixoes
FC Porto B
15:00
Mafra
Academica
15:00
Varzim
Penafiel
May 16, 2021
15:00
Academica
Benfica B
15:00
Casa Pia
Varzim
15:00
Chaves
Leixoes
15:00
FC Porto B
Feirense
15:00
Mafra
Arouca
15:00
Oliveirense
Academico Viseu
15:00
Penafiel
Vizela
15:00
Sporting Covilha
Estoril
15:00
Vilafranquense
Cova da Piedade
May 19, 2021
15:00
Academico Viseu
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Arouca
Chaves
15:00
Benfica B
FC Porto B
15:00
Cova da Piedade
Casa Pia
15:00
Estoril
Mafra
15:00
Feirense
Penafiel
15:00
Leixoes
Academica
15:00
Varzim
Oliveirense
15:00
Vizela
Vilafranquense