Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Romania Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Romania - Liga 1 - Fixtures
September 21
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
September 25
15:00
FC Voluntari
Sepsi OSK
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
CS Universitatea Craiova
September 26
11:45
FC Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Medias
18:30
FC Viitorul Constanta
Astra Giurgiu
September 27
16:00
CFR Cluj
Chindia Targoviste
18:45
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC FCSB
September 28
15:00
Hermannstadt
Botosani
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
UTA Arad
October 3
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
FC Voluntari
17:00
Botosani
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
FC FCSB
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
Hermannstadt
17:00
Sepsi OSK
FC Arges Pitesti
17:00
UTA Arad
? - ?
FC Academica Clinceni
October 17
17:00
CFR Cluj
Botosani
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi OSK
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
FC FCSB
17:00
FC Arges Pitesti
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
FC Voluntari
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
Hermannstadt
UTA Arad
October 24
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
FC FCSB
Hermannstadt
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Arges Pitesti
17:00
FC Voluntari
? - ?
CFR Cluj
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani
17:00
Sepsi OSK
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
UTA Arad
Chindia Targoviste
October 31
18:00
Botosani
? - ?
UTA Arad
18:00
CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
? - ?
FC FCSB
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
? - ?
Sepsi OSK
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
? - ?
FC Voluntari
18:00
Hermannstadt
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
November 7
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
? - ?
CFR Cluj
18:00
FC FCSB
? - ?
Botosani
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
FC Voluntari
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
Sepsi OSK
? - ?
Hermannstadt
18:00
UTA Arad
Gaz Metan Medias
November 21
18:00
Botosani
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
CFR Cluj
? - ?
UTA Arad
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
? - ?
FC Arges Pitesti
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
? - ?
Sepsi OSK
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
FC FCSB
18:00
Hermannstadt
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
December 5
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
? - ?
CFR Cluj
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
FC FCSB
? - ?
UTA Arad
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
Hermannstadt
18:00
FC Voluntari
? - ?
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
Sepsi OSK
? - ?
Botosani
December 12
18:00
Botosani
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
CFR Cluj
FC FCSB
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
? - ?
FC Arges Pitesti
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi OSK
18:00
Hermannstadt
? - ?
FC Voluntari
18:00
UTA Arad
CS Universitatea Craiova
December 15
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC FCSB
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
Hermannstadt
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
Botosani
18:00
FC Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
Sepsi OSK
UTA Arad
December 19
18:00
Botosani
FC Voluntari
18:00
CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
FC Arges Pitesti
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
FC FCSB
Sepsi OSK
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Hermannstadt
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
UTA Arad
Astra Giurgiu
January 13, 2021
18:00
Botosani
? - ?
FC Arges Pitesti
18:00
CFR Cluj
? - ?
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi OSK
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
FC FCSB
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Voluntari
18:00
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
UTA Arad
FC Viitorul Constanta
January 16, 2021
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Botosani
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
Hermannstadt
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC FCSB
18:00
FC Voluntari
? - ?
UTA Arad
18:00
Sepsi OSK
CFR Cluj
January 23, 2021
18:00
Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
FC FCSB
FC Voluntari
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj
18:00
Sepsi OSK
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
UTA Arad
FC Arges Pitesti
January 26, 2021
18:00
CFR Cluj
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
UTA Arad
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
Botosani
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
FC FCSB
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi OSK
18:00
FC Voluntari
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
Hermannstadt
Chindia Targoviste
January 30, 2021
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Botosani
? - ?
Hermannstadt
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
FC Arges Pitesti
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
? - ?
CFR Cluj
18:00
FC FCSB
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
Sepsi OSK
? - ?
FC Voluntari
18:00
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucuresti
February 2, 2021
18:00
CFR Cluj
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
Botosani
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC FCSB
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
Sepsi OSK
18:00
FC Voluntari
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias
February 6, 2021
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
FC Arges Pitesti
18:00
Botosani
CFR Cluj
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
FC FCSB
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Voluntari
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
Sepsi OSK
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
UTA Arad
Hermannstadt
February 13, 2021
18:00
Botosani
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
CFR Cluj
FC Voluntari
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
UTA Arad
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi OSK
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Hermannstadt
FC FCSB
February 20, 2021
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
Hermannstadt
18:00
FC FCSB
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
FC Voluntari
FC Arges Pitesti
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
CFR Cluj
18:00
Sepsi OSK
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
UTA Arad
Botosani
February 27, 2021
18:00
Botosani
FC FCSB
18:00
CFR Cluj
FC Arges Pitesti
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Voluntari
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad
18:00
Hermannstadt
Sepsi OSK
March 6, 2021
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Hermannstadt
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
Botosani
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
? - ?
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
FC FCSB
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
FC Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
Sepsi OSK
? - ?
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
UTA Arad
? - ?
CFR Cluj
March 13, 2021
18:00
Botosani
? - ?
Sepsi OSK
18:00
CFR Cluj
? - ?
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
Chindia Targoviste
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Arges Pitesti
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
? - ?
FC Voluntari
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
Hermannstadt
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
UTA Arad
? - ?
FC FCSB
March 20, 2021
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Botosani
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
? - ?
FC Academica Clinceni
18:00
FC FCSB
CFR Cluj
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
FC Voluntari
? - ?
Hermannstadt
18:00
Sepsi OSK
Gaz Metan Medias
April 3, 2021
17:00
Botosani
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
? - ?
FC Voluntari
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
FC FCSB
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Hermannstadt
FC Arges Pitesti
17:00
UTA Arad
Sepsi OSK
April 10, 2021
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
UTA Arad
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
CFR Cluj
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
? - ?
Hermannstadt
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
FC Arges Pitesti
? - ?
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
FC Voluntari
? - ?
Botosani
17:00
Sepsi OSK
? - ?
FC FCSB