Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Romania Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Romania - Liga 1 - Results
April 10
16:00
Sepsi OSK
FC FCSB
April 9
FT
Astra Giurgiu
UTA Arad
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
Chindia Targoviste
FT
FC Voluntari
Botosani
April 8
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
April 5
FT
Chindia Targoviste
FC Voluntari
FT
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
April 4
FT
Botosani
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
UTA Arad
Sepsi OSK
FT
FC FCSB
CS Universitatea Craiova
April 3
FT
Hermannstadt
FC Arges Pitesti
April 2
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Astra Giurgiu
March 21
FT
Sepsi OSK
Gaz Metan Medias
March 20
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
March 19
FT
FC Voluntari
Hermannstadt
FT
FC FCSB
CFR Cluj
March 18
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Botosani
March 17
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Chindia Targoviste
March 16
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
March 15
FT
Botosani
Sepsi OSK
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Arges Pitesti
March 14
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Astra Giurgiu
FT
CFR Cluj
CSM Politehnica Iasi
March 13
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Voluntari
FT
Hermannstadt
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
UTA Arad
FC FCSB
March 12
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
CS Universitatea Craiova
March 8
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti
March 7
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Hermannstadt
FT
FC FCSB
Gaz Metan Medias
March 6
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Botosani
FT
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
March 5
FT
Sepsi OSK
Chindia Targoviste
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Academica Clinceni
March 1
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Voluntari
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Arges Pitesti
February 28
FT
Hermannstadt
Sepsi OSK
FT
Botosani
FC FCSB
February 27
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Chindia Targoviste
CS Universitatea Craiova
February 26
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
February 22
FT
UTA Arad
Botosani
February 21
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
CFR Cluj
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
February 20
FT
Sepsi OSK
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
FC FCSB
Chindia Targoviste
February 19
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Hermannstadt
February 16
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
Sepsi OSK
February 15
FT
Botosani
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Voluntari
February 14
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Hermannstadt
FC FCSB
February 13
FT
Chindia Targoviste
UTA Arad
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi OSK
February 12
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
FC Viitorul Constanta
February 8
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Voluntari
FT
Botosani
CFR Cluj
February 7
FT
UTA Arad
Hermannstadt
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia Targoviste
FT
FC FCSB
FC Academica Clinceni
February 6
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti
February 5
FT
Sepsi OSK
CSM Politehnica Iasi
February 4
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Botosani
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Viitorul Constanta
February 3
FT
Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Voluntari
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC FCSB
February 2
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CS Universitatea Craiova
February 1
FT
Chindia Targoviste
CFR Cluj
January 31
FT
Botosani
Hermannstadt
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucuresti
January 30
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
Sepsi OSK
FC Voluntari
FT
FC FCSB
CSM Politehnica Iasi
January 29
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Arges Pitesti
January 28
FT
Hermannstadt
Chindia Targoviste
FT
CFR Cluj
Astra Giurgiu
January 27
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Botosani
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
UTA Arad
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias
January 26
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi OSK
FT
FC Voluntari
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
FC FCSB
January 25
FT
Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj
January 24
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
January 23
FT
Sepsi OSK
Astra Giurgiu
FT
UTA Arad
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Viitorul Constanta
January 22
FT
Chindia Targoviste
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
FC FCSB
FC Voluntari
January 19
FT
FC Voluntari
UTA Arad
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC FCSB
January 18
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Botosani
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CS Universitatea Craiova
January 17
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Sepsi OSK
CFR Cluj
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Hermannstadt
January 16
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste
January 15
FT
UTA Arad
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC FCSB
Astra Giurgiu
January 14
FT
Botosani
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Academica Clinceni
January 13
FT
Chindia Targoviste
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
January 12
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Voluntari
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi OSK
January 10
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Hermannstadt
December 22, 2020
FT
CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
December 21, 2020
FT
UTA Arad
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC FCSB
Sepsi OSK
December 20, 2020
FT
Hermannstadt
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Botosani
FC Voluntari
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti
December 19, 2020
FT
Chindia Targoviste
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Viitorul Constanta
December 18, 2020
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC FCSB
December 17, 2020
FT
Sepsi OSK
UTA Arad
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
December 16, 2020
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
Hermannstadt
FT
FC Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste
December 15, 2020
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Botosani
December 14, 2020
FT
UTA Arad
CS Universitatea Craiova
December 13, 2020
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
Hermannstadt
FC Voluntari
FT
CFR Cluj
FC FCSB
December 12, 2020
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi OSK
FT
Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
December 11, 2020
FT
Botosani
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
December 7, 2020
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Chindia Targoviste
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias
December 6, 2020
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CFR Cluj
December 5, 2020
FT
Sepsi OSK
Botosani
FT
FC FCSB
UTA Arad
December 4, 2020
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
Dinamo Bucuresti
November 23, 2020
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Sepsi OSK
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC FCSB
November 22, 2020
FT
Hermannstadt
Astra Giurgiu
FT
CFR Cluj
UTA Arad
November 21, 2020
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Botosani
CS Universitatea Craiova
November 20, 2020
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
November 14, 2020
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
November 9, 2020
FT
UTA Arad
Gaz Metan Medias
November 8, 2020
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
CFR Cluj
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti
November 7, 2020
FT
FC Voluntari
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Sepsi OSK
Hermannstadt
FT
FC FCSB
Botosani
November 6, 2020
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Chindia Targoviste
November 2, 2020
FT
Chindia Targoviste
FC FCSB
November 1, 2020
AAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias
October 31, 2020
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Sepsi OSK
FT
Botosani
UTA Arad
FT
Hermannstadt
CS Universitatea Craiova
October 30, 2020
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
FC Voluntari
October 26, 2020
FT
FC FCSB
Hermannstadt
October 25, 2020
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
FC Voluntari
CFR Cluj
October 24, 2020
FT
UTA Arad
Chindia Targoviste
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Sepsi OSK
Dinamo Bucuresti
October 23, 2020
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Academica Clinceni
October 19, 2020
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
FC FCSB
October 18, 2020
FT
Hermannstadt
UTA Arad
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Universitatea Craiova
October 17, 2020
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi OSK
FT
CFR Cluj
Botosani
October 16, 2020
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
Astra Giurgiu
October 5, 2020
FT
UTA Arad
FC Academica Clinceni
October 4, 2020
FT
Botosani
Chindia Targoviste
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Hermannstadt
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj
October 3, 2020
FT
Sepsi OSK
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Voluntari
FT
FC FCSB
Dinamo Bucuresti
October 2, 2020
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSM Politehnica Iasi
September 28, 2020
FT
Hermannstadt
Botosani
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
UTA Arad
September 27, 2020
FT
CFR Cluj
Chindia Targoviste
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC FCSB
September 26, 2020
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Astra Giurgiu
September 25, 2020
FT
FC Voluntari
Sepsi OSK
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
CS Universitatea Craiova
September 21, 2020
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
September 20, 2020
FT
Botosani
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
UTA Arad
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC FCSB
FC Arges Pitesti
September 19, 2020
FT
Sepsi OSK
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari
September 18, 2020
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Hermannstadt
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
September 14, 2020
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CS Universitatea Craiova
September 13, 2020
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Sepsi OSK
FT
CFR Cluj
Hermannstadt
September 12, 2020
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Voluntari
FC FCSB
September 11, 2020
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
UTA Arad
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani
August 31, 2020
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Dinamo Bucuresti
August 30, 2020
FT
Botosani
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC FCSB
FC Viitorul Constanta
August 29, 2020
FT
Hermannstadt
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
CFR Cluj
Sepsi OSK
August 28, 2020
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
UTA Arad
FC Voluntari
August 24, 2020
FT
FC Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
August 23, 2020
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Chindia Targoviste
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
CFR Cluj
August 22, 2020
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
UTA Arad
FT
Sepsi OSK
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC FCSB
August 21, 2020
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
Botosani