Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Romania Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Romania - Liga II - Fixtures
September 19
08:00
CS Mioveni
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
08:00
CSM Resita
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
08:00
CSM Slatina
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
08:00
Concordia Chiajna
Pandurii
08:00
Farul Constanta
Gloria Buzau
08:00
Ripensia Timisoara
CS Aerostar Bacau
11:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Turris-Oltul
September 20
09:30
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
September 21
15:00
Miercurea Ciuc
Petrolul Ploiesti
September 22
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
FC Unirea Slobozia
September 26
08:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
08:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
Miercurea Ciuc
08:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
Farul Constanta
08:00
Gloria Buzau
CSM Resita
08:00
Pandurii
CS Mioveni
08:00
Turris-Oltul
Concordia Chiajna
09:30
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Rapid Bucuresti
15:45
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Dunarea Calarasi
September 27
09:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Universitatea Cluj
September 29
16:00
U Craiova 1948
CSM Slatina
October 3
16:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948
16:00
CS Mioveni
? - ?
Turris-Oltul
16:00
CSM Resita
FC Unirea Slobozia
16:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Aerostar Bacau
16:00
Farul Constanta
? - ?
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
16:00
Miercurea Ciuc
? - ?
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
16:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna
16:00
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
Gloria Buzau
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
Pandurii
16:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Petrolul Ploiesti
October 10
16:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
? - ?
FC Dunarea Calarasi
16:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
? - ?
CS Mioveni
16:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
? - ?
CSM Resita
16:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
Ripensia Timisoara
16:00
Gloria Buzau
? - ?
Miercurea Ciuc
16:00
Pandurii
? - ?
Farul Constanta
16:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
CSM Slatina
16:00
Turris-Oltul
? - ?
Universitatea Cluj
16:00
U Craiova 1948
? - ?
Rapid Bucuresti
October 17
16:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00
CSM Resita
? - ?
Pandurii
16:00
CSM Slatina
CS Aerostar Bacau
16:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
? - ?
Gloria Buzau
16:00
Farul Constanta
? - ?
Turris-Oltul
16:00
Miercurea Ciuc
FC Unirea Slobozia
16:00
Rapid Bucuresti
? - ?
CS Mioveni
16:00
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
Concordia Chiajna
16:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ASU Politehnica Timisoara