Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Romania Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Romania - Liga II - Fixtures
September 29
16:00
U Craiova 1948
CSM Slatina
October 3
16:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948
16:00
CS Mioveni
? - ?
Turris-Oltul
16:00
CSM Resita
FC Unirea Slobozia
16:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Aerostar Bacau
16:00
Farul Constanta
? - ?
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
16:00
Miercurea Ciuc
? - ?
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
16:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna
16:00
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
Gloria Buzau
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
Pandurii
16:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Petrolul Ploiesti
October 10
16:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
? - ?
FC Dunarea Calarasi
16:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
? - ?
CS Mioveni
16:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
? - ?
CSM Resita
16:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
Ripensia Timisoara
16:00
Gloria Buzau
? - ?
Miercurea Ciuc
16:00
Pandurii
? - ?
Farul Constanta
16:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
CSM Slatina
16:00
Turris-Oltul
? - ?
Universitatea Cluj
16:00
U Craiova 1948
? - ?
Rapid Bucuresti
October 17
16:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00
CSM Resita
? - ?
Pandurii
16:00
CSM Slatina
CS Aerostar Bacau
16:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
? - ?
Gloria Buzau
16:00
Farul Constanta
? - ?
Turris-Oltul
16:00
Miercurea Ciuc
FC Unirea Slobozia
16:00
Rapid Bucuresti
? - ?
CS Mioveni
16:00
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
Concordia Chiajna
16:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
October 24
16:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Slatina
16:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
16:00
CS Mioveni
? - ?
Universitatea Cluj
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
? - ?
Farul Constanta
16:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
? - ?
Miercurea Ciuc
16:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
FC Dunarea Calarasi
16:00
Gloria Buzau
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
16:00
Pandurii
? - ?
Ripensia Timisoara
16:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
U Craiova 1948
16:00
Turris-Oltul
? - ?
CSM Resita
October 31
17:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
17:00
CSM Resita
? - ?
Concordia Chiajna
17:00
CSM Slatina
Gloria Buzau
17:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
17:00
Farul Constanta
? - ?
CS Mioveni
17:00
Miercurea Ciuc
Pandurii
17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
? - ?
Universitatea Cluj
17:00
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
Turris-Oltul
17:00
U Craiova 1948
CS Aerostar Bacau
17:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FC Unirea Slobozia
November 7
17:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
U Craiova 1948
17:00
CS Mioveni
CSM Resita
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Ripensia Timisoara
17:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
17:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
CSM Slatina
17:00
Gloria Buzau
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
17:00
Pandurii
FC Dunarea Calarasi
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Rapid Bucuresti
17:00
Turris-Oltul
Miercurea Ciuc
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
Farul Constanta
November 14
17:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FC Unirea Slobozia
17:00
CSM Resita
Universitatea Cluj
17:00
CSM Slatina
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
17:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Turris-Oltul
17:00
Miercurea Ciuc
Concordia Chiajna
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
CS Aerostar Bacau
17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
17:00
Ripensia Timisoara
CS Mioveni
17:00
U Craiova 1948
Gloria Buzau
17:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Pandurii
November 21
17:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Petrolul Ploiesti
17:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
Rapid Bucuresti
17:00
CS Mioveni
Miercurea Ciuc
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
FC Dunarea Calarasi
17:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
17:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
U Craiova 1948
17:00
Farul Constanta
CSM Resita
17:00
Pandurii
CSM Slatina
17:00
Turris-Oltul
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timisoara
November 28
17:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Pandurii
17:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
17:00
CSM Slatina
Turris-Oltul
17:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Mioveni
17:00
Miercurea Ciuc
Universitatea Cluj
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Gloria Buzau
17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Resita
17:00
Ripensia Timisoara
Farul Constanta
17:00
U Craiova 1948
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
17:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Concordia Chiajna
December 5
17:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Rapid Bucuresti
17:00
CS Mioveni
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
17:00
CSM Resita
? - ?
Ripensia Timisoara
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
? - ?
CSM Slatina
17:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
Petrolul Ploiesti
17:00
Farul Constanta
? - ?
Miercurea Ciuc
17:00
Gloria Buzau
CS Aerostar Bacau
17:00
Pandurii
U Craiova 1948
17:00
Turris-Oltul
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
FC Dunarea Calarasi
December 12
17:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Concordia Chiajna
17:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
? - ?
Gloria Buzau
17:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
FC Unirea Slobozia
17:00
CSM Slatina
? - ?
CS Mioveni
17:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
? - ?
Farul Constanta
17:00
Miercurea Ciuc
? - ?
CSM Resita
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
? - ?
Ripensia Timisoara
17:00
U Craiova 1948
? - ?
Turris-Oltul
17:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Universitatea Cluj
January 30, 2021
17:00
CS Mioveni
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
17:00
CSM Resita
? - ?
FC Dunarea Calarasi
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
? - ?
U Craiova 1948
17:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
CS Aerostar Bacau
17:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
17:00
Farul Constanta
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
17:00
Gloria Buzau
? - ?
Rapid Bucuresti
17:00
Pandurii
Petrolul Ploiesti
17:00
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
Miercurea Ciuc
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
CSM Slatina
February 6, 2021
17:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Universitatea Cluj
17:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
? - ?
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
17:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
Pandurii
17:00
CSM Slatina
Farul Constanta
17:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
? - ?
Ripensia Timisoara
17:00
Gloria Buzau
FC Unirea Slobozia
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Turris-Oltul
17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
? - ?
Miercurea Ciuc
17:00
U Craiova 1948
? - ?
CS Mioveni
17:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
CSM Resita
February 13, 2021
17:00
CSM Resita
CSM Slatina
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Petrolul Ploiesti
17:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
? - ?
Gloria Buzau
17:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
Rapid Bucuresti
17:00
Farul Constanta
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
17:00
Miercurea Ciuc
? - ?
FC Dunarea Calarasi
17:00
Pandurii
? - ?
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
17:00
Ripensia Timisoara
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
17:00
Turris-Oltul
CS Aerostar Bacau
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
U Craiova 1948
February 20, 2021
17:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
CSM Resita
17:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
? - ?
Turris-Oltul
17:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
Concordia Chiajna
17:00
CSM Slatina
Ripensia Timisoara
17:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
17:00
Gloria Buzau
? - ?
Pandurii
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
CS Mioveni
17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
? - ?
FC Dunarea Calarasi
17:00
U Craiova 1948
? - ?
Farul Constanta
17:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Miercurea Ciuc
February 27, 2021
17:00
CS Mioveni
CS Aerostar Bacau
17:00
CSM Resita
U Craiova 1948
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
17:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
17:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
? - ?
Rapid Bucuresti
17:00
Miercurea Ciuc
CSM Slatina
17:00
Pandurii
FC Unirea Slobozia
17:00
Ripensia Timisoara
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
17:00
Turris-Oltul
Gloria Buzau
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul Ploiesti