Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Romania Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Romania - Liga II - Results
November 26
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Resita
November 25
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Pandurii
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT
CSM Slatina
Turris-Oltul
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Mioveni
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Gloria Buzau
November 24
FT
U Craiova 1948
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
November 22
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
Rapid Bucuresti
November 21
FT
CS Mioveni
Miercurea Ciuc
FT
Concordia Chiajna
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
U Craiova 1948
FT
Farul Constanta
CSM Resita
FT
Pandurii
CSM Slatina
FT
Turris-Oltul
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Petrolul Ploiesti
November 19
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Universitatea Cluj
November 18
AAW
FC Unirea Slobozia
CSM Slatina
FT
Gloria Buzau
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
November 16
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
CS Aerostar Bacau
November 15
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
FT
U Craiova 1948
Gloria Buzau
November 14
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FC Unirea Slobozia
FT
CSM Slatina
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Pandurii
FT
CSM Resita
Universitatea Cluj
November 12
FT
CSM Resita
Concordia Chiajna
November 11
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
Pandurii
November 7
FT
CS Mioveni
CSM Resita
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Ripensia Timisoara
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
Pandurii
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Turris-Oltul
Miercurea Ciuc
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
U Craiova 1948
November 6
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Rapid Bucuresti
November 4
FT
Gloria Buzau
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
November 3
FT
U Craiova 1948
CS Aerostar Bacau
November 1
FT
Farul Constanta
CS Mioveni
October 31
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT
CSM Slatina
Gloria Buzau
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
Turris-Oltul
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FC Unirea Slobozia
October 29
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
CS Mioveni
October 28
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FC Dunarea Calarasi
AAW
CS Aerostar Bacau
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
Gloria Buzau
Miercurea Ciuc
FT
Pandurii
Farul Constanta
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
CSM Slatina
October 26
FT
CS Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
October 25
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
U Craiova 1948
October 24
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Miercurea Ciuc
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Pandurii
Ripensia Timisoara
FT
Turris-Oltul
CSM Resita
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Slatina
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Farul Constanta
October 18
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Petrolul Ploiesti
October 17
FT
CSM Resita
Pandurii
FT
CSM Slatina
CS Aerostar Bacau
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Gloria Buzau
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
FC Unirea Slobozia
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT
Farul Constanta
Turris-Oltul
October 16
FT
Universitatea Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
October 14
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
Farul Constanta
October 12
FT
Turris-Oltul
Universitatea Cluj
October 10
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
CSM Resita
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
Ripensia Timisoara
FT
Concordia Chiajna
CS Mioveni
FT
U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucuresti
October 6
FT
CS Mioveni
Turris-Oltul
October 5
FT
Universitatea Cluj
Pandurii
October 3
FT
CSM Resita
FC Unirea Slobozia
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Aerostar Bacau
FT
Farul Constanta
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
Gloria Buzau
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948
October 2
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna
September 29
FT
U Craiova 1948
CSM Slatina
September 27
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Universitatea Cluj
September 26
FT
Gloria Buzau
CSM Resita
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
Miercurea Ciuc
FT
Pandurii
CS Mioveni
FT
Turris-Oltul
Concordia Chiajna
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Dunarea Calarasi
September 22
FT
Universitatea Cluj
FC Unirea Slobozia
September 21
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
Petrolul Ploiesti
September 20
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
September 19
FT
CS Mioveni
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FT
CSM Resita
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT
CSM Slatina
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Pandurii
FT
Farul Constanta
Gloria Buzau
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
CS Aerostar Bacau
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Turris-Oltul
September 15
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Ripensia Timisoara
September 14
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Farul Constanta
September 13
FT
Gloria Buzau
Universitatea Cluj
September 12
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
CSM Resita
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
CS Mioveni
FT
Pandurii
Turris-Oltul
FT
CSM Slatina
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
U Craiova 1948
FC Dunarea Calarasi
September 9
FT
U Craiova 1948
Ripensia Timisoara
September 8
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
CSM Slatina
September 7
FT
Universitatea Cluj
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
September 6
FT
CSM Resita
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
CS Mioveni
Gloria Buzau
September 5
FT
Concordia Chiajna
FC Unirea Slobozia
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FT
Turris-Oltul
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FT
Farul Constanta
CS Aerostar Bacau
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Pandurii
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
U Craiova 1948
September 1
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Farul Constanta
August 31
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
Universitatea Cluj
August 30
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Rapid Bucuresti
August 29
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Miercurea Ciuc
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
CS Mioveni
FT
CSM Slatina
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
Turris-Oltul
AAW
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Pandurii
FT
Gloria Buzau
Concordia Chiajna