Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - 1st Division - Results
September 27
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Irtysh
Fakel
FT
Spartak Moscow II
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Orenburg
Baltika
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Volgar
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik
FT
Chayka
Veles Moscow
FT
Neftekhimik
Krylya Sovetov Samara
September 23
AAW
Akron Tolyatti
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Volgar
Irtysh
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
FT
Veles Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Baltika
Chayka
September 19
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Baltika
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Volgar
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Fakel
AAW
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Veles Moscow
FT
FC Orenburg
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Tekstilshchik
FT
Irtysh
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Chayka
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Neftekhimik
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
September 13
AAW
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Chayka
AAW
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Volgar *
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Tekstilshchik
Irtysh
FT
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
Baltika
Veles Moscow
September 9
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Irtysh
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Baltika
FT
FC Orenburg
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Chayka
Torpedo Moscow
AAW
Dinamo Briansk
Neftekhimik
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Fakel
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Volgar
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Krasnodar II
September 5
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chayka
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Veles Moscow
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Tekstilshchik
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Nizhny Novgorod
AAW
Dinamo Briansk
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Fakel
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Volgar
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Baltika
FT
Neftekhimik
Irtysh
August 31
FT
Chayka
Fakel
August 30
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk *
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Volgar
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Irtysh
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Tekstilshchik
FT
Veles Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Baltika
Akron Tolyatti