Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - 1st Division - Results
November 29
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tekstilshchik
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Irtysh
FT
Veles Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Neftekhimik
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Volgar
Chayka
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Tom Tomsk
FT
Fakel
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Baltika
Torpedo Moscow
November 25
FT
Neftekhimik
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Tekstilshchik
FC Orenburg
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Fakel
Veles Moscow
FT
Irtysh
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Volgar
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Chayka
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Baltika
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Krasnodar II
November 21
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Tom Tomsk
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Volgar
FT
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Orenburg
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Irtysh
FT
Baltika
Fakel
November 20
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
November 15
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Tekstilshchik
FT
Tom Tomsk
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Irtysh
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Veles Moscow
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Chayka
FT
FC Volgar
Baltika
FT
Neftekhimik
FC Orenburg
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Fakel
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
November 11
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Akron Tolyatti
FC Volgar
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tom Tomsk
FT
Tekstilshchik
Baltika
FT
FC Orenburg
Irtysh
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Chayka
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Fakel
November 7
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Orenburg
FT
Irtysh
Chayka
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Veles Moscow
Neftekhimik
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Volgar
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Dinamo Briansk
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Baltika
FT
Fakel
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Tekstilshchik
FC Krasnodar II
November 1
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Irtysh
FT
FC Krasnodar II
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Tekstilshchik
FT
FC Orenburg
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Volgar
FT
Veles Moscow
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Chayka
Tom Tomsk
FT
Fakel
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Baltika
Neftekhimik
October 28
FT
Tom Tomsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Spartak Moscow II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg
FT
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Volgar
Fakel
FT
Irtysh
Veles Moscow
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Chayka
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Baltika
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Neftekhimik
FC Krasnodar II
October 24
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Dinamo Briansk
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Neftekhimik
FT
FC Volgar
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Chayka
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Veles Moscow
Tom Tomsk
FT
Baltika
Irtysh
October 17
FT
Tom Tomsk
Baltika
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chayka
FT
Veles Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Irtysh
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Spartak Moscow II
FC Orenburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Volgar
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Neftekhimik
FT
Tekstilshchik
Fakel
October 13
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Tom Tomsk
FT
Irtysh
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Volgar
Tekstilshchik
FT
Chayka
FC Orenburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik
FT
Fakel
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Veles Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Baltika
Chertanovo Moscow
October 9
FT
Tekstilshchik
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Tom Tomsk
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Veles Moscow
FT
FC Orenburg
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Irtysh
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Chayka
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Volgar
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Neftekhimik
Fakel
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
October 4
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Chayka
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
AAW
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Irtysh
FT
Tekstilshchik
Spartak Moscow II
FT
FC Volgar
Neftekhimik
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Fakel
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Tom Tomsk
FT
Baltika
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
September 30
FT
Caernarfon
Flint Town United
September 27
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Krasnodar II
AAW
Tom Tomsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Irtysh
Fakel
FT
Spartak Moscow II
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Orenburg
Baltika
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Volgar
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik
FT
Chayka
Veles Moscow
FT
Neftekhimik
Krylya Sovetov Samara
September 23
AAW
Akron Tolyatti
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Volgar
Irtysh
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
FT
Veles Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Baltika
Chayka
September 19
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Baltika
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Volgar
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Fakel
AAW
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Veles Moscow
FT
FC Orenburg
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Tekstilshchik
FT
Irtysh
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Chayka
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Neftekhimik
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
September 13
AAW
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Chayka
AAW
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Volgar
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Tekstilshchik
Irtysh
FT
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
Baltika
Veles Moscow
September 9
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Irtysh
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Baltika
FT
FC Orenburg
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Chayka
Torpedo Moscow
AAW
Dinamo Briansk
Neftekhimik
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Fakel
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Volgar
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Krasnodar II
September 5
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chayka
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Veles Moscow
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Tekstilshchik
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Nizhny Novgorod
AAW
Dinamo Briansk
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Fakel
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Volgar
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Baltika
FT
Neftekhimik
Irtysh
August 31
FT
Chayka
Fakel
August 30
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Volgar
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Irtysh
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Tekstilshchik
FT
Veles Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Baltika
Akron Tolyatti
August 27
FT
Spartak Moscow II
FC Krasnodar II
August 22
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Fakel
FT
Tom Tomsk
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Akron Tolyatti
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Orenburg
FT
Irtysh
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Veles Moscow
FT
Tekstilshchik
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Neftekhimik
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Baltika
FT
Chayka
FC Volgar
August 16
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Volgar
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Tom Tomsk
Irtysh
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Dinamo Briansk
FT
FC Orenburg
Tekstilshchik
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik
FT
Veles Moscow
Fakel
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Chayka
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Baltika
Shinnik Yaroslavl
August 12
FT
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Irtysh
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Volgar
Veles Moscow
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Neftekhimik
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Tekstilshchik
Chayka
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Fakel
Baltika
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Akron Tolyatti
August 8
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Orenburg
Neftekhimik
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Irtysh
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Tom Tomsk
FT
Tekstilshchik
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Veles Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Fakel
FT
Chayka
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Baltika
FC Volgar
August 2
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Baltika
August 1
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Irtysh
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Orenburg
FT
Tekstilshchik
Veles Moscow
FT
FC Volgar
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Fakel
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Neftekhimik
Chayka
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
SKA-Khabarovsk