Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - 2nd Division: center - Results
May 30
Canc.
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
Canc.
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Strogino
Canc.
Kaluga
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Canc.
Khimki 2
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
Canc.
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
Canc.
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Canc.
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
Ararat Moscow
May 24
Canc.
Ararat Moscow
? - ?
Salyut Belgorod
Canc.
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
Canc.
Khimik-Arsenal
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
Canc.
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
FC Ryazan
Canc.
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Kaluga
Canc.
Strogino
? - ?
Khimki 2
Canc.
Zorky Krasnogorsk
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
May 18
Canc.
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
Ararat Moscow
Canc.
FC Ryazan
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Canc.
Kaluga
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Canc.
Khimik-Arsenal
? - ?
Strogino
Canc.
Khimki 2
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
Canc.
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
Canc.
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
May 11
Canc.
Ararat Moscow
? - ?
Kaluga
Canc.
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Khimki 2
Canc.
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
Canc.
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
Canc.
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
Strogino
Canc.
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
FC Ryazan
Canc.
Zorky Krasnogorsk
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
May 4
Canc.
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
Canc.
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Canc.
Kaluga
? - ?
Salyut Belgorod
Canc.
Khimik-Arsenal
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Canc.
Khimki 2
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
Canc.
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Ararat Moscow
Canc.
Strogino
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
April 26
Canc.
Ararat Moscow
? - ?
FC Ryazan
Canc.
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
Kaluga
Canc.
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Strogino
Canc.
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
Canc.
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
Canc.
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
Canc.
Zorky Krasnogorsk
? - ?
Khimki 2
April 19
Canc.
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Salyut Belgorod
Canc.
Kaluga
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
Canc.
Khimik-Arsenal
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Canc.
Khimki 2
? - ?
Ararat Moscow
Canc.
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Canc.
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
Canc.
Strogino
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
April 12
Canc.
Ararat Moscow
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
Canc.
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
FC Ryazan
Canc.
Kaluga
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
Canc.
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Khimki 2
Canc.
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Canc.
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
Canc.
Zorky Krasnogorsk
? - ?
Strogino
April 8
Canc.
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
April 5
Canc.
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
Canc.
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Kaluga
Canc.
Khimik-Arsenal
? - ?
Salyut Belgorod
Canc.
Khimki 2
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
Canc.
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Canc.
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
Canc.
Strogino
? - ?
Ararat Moscow
November 9, 2019
FT
Kaluga
Khimki 2
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Ararat Moscow
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Strogino
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sokol Saratov
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
FC Ryazan
November 2, 2019
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Ararat Moscow
FT
Khimki 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Kaluga
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Sokol Saratov
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
FC Ryazan
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Strogino
Dinamo Briansk
October 27, 2019
FT
FC Ryazan
Khimki 2
FT
Kaluga
Strogino
October 26, 2019
FT
Ararat Moscow
Sokol Saratov
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Salyut Belgorod
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Zorky Krasnogorsk
October 23, 2019
FT
Kaluga
FC Ryazan
October 20, 2019
FT
Khimki 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
October 19, 2019
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
FC Ryazan
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Ararat Moscow
FT
Sokol Saratov
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Kaluga
FT
Strogino
Metalurg Lypetsk
October 13, 2019
FT
Khimki 2
Strogino
October 12, 2019
FT
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
FC Ryazan
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Ararat Moscow
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimik-Arsenal
October 5, 2019
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FC Ryazan
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Kaluga
FT
Sokol Saratov
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Ararat Moscow
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Khimki 2
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Strogino
Khimik-Arsenal
September 28, 2019
FT
Khimki 2
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Kaluga
Ararat Moscow
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Salyut Belgorod
FT
FC Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
Strogino
Saturn Ramenskoye
September 23, 2019
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Strogino
September 22, 2019
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
0 - 0
FC Ryazan
September 21, 2019
FT
Ararat Moscow
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Sokol Saratov
Khimki 2
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Kaluga
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Briansk
September 15, 2019
FT
Khimki 2
Zorky Krasnogorsk
September 14, 2019
FT
Kaluga
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Sokol Saratov
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Strogino
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
FC Ryazan
Ararat Moscow
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Salyut Belgorod
September 6, 2019
FT
Ararat Moscow
Khimki 2
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Sokol Saratov
Strogino
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Salyut Belgorod
FC Ryazan
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
September 1, 2019
FT
Khimki 2
Salyut Belgorod
August 30, 2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Ararat Moscow
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Sokol Saratov
FT
Strogino
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Kaluga
FT
FC Ryazan
Dinamo Briansk
August 24, 2019
FT
Ararat Moscow
Strogino
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Khimik-Arsenal
August 23, 2019
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Khimki 2
FT
Sokol Saratov
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Metalurg Lypetsk
August 16, 2019
FT
Khimki 2
Kaluga
FT
Strogino
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
August 15, 2019
FT
Ararat Moscow
Kvant Obninsk
FT
FC Ryazan
Metalurg Lypetsk
August 9, 2019
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Sokol Saratov
FT
Ararat Moscow
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Strogino
FT
Kaluga
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Ryazan
August 8, 2019
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Khimki 2
August 1, 2019
FT
Khimki 2
FC Ryazan
FT
Strogino
Kaluga
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Sokol Saratov
Ararat Moscow
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Dinamo Briansk
July 25, 2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki 2
July 24, 2019
FT
Ararat Moscow
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Strogino
FT
FC Ryazan
0 - 0
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Kaluga
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Rotor Volgograd II