Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - 2nd Division: south - Results
May 30
Canc.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
Canc.
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
Canc.
Druzhba
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
Canc.
Inter Cherkessk
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
Canc.
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Canc.
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Canc.
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Canc.
Urozhay
? - ?
FC Volgar
May 24
Canc.
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
Canc.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
? - ?
SKA Rostov
Canc.
FC Volgar
? - ?
Druzhba
Canc.
FK Makhachkala
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
Canc.
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
Urozhay
Canc.
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Canc.
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Legion Dinamo
May 17
Canc.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Legion Dinamo
Canc.
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Canc.
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Canc.
Druzhba
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
Canc.
Inter Cherkessk
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
Canc.
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
Canc.
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
FC Volgar
Canc.
Urozhay
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
May 10
Canc.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Canc.
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
Druzhba
Canc.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Urozhay
Canc.
FC Volgar
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
Canc.
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Canc.
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
SKA Rostov
Canc.
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
Canc.
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
May 4
Canc.
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Legion Dinamo
Canc.
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
FC Volgar
Canc.
Druzhba
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Canc.
FK Makhachkala
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
Canc.
Inter Cherkessk
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
Canc.
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
Canc.
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Canc.
Urozhay
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
April 26
Canc.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
Canc.
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
Canc.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Canc.
FC Volgar
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Canc.
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
Canc.
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
Urozhay
Canc.
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
Canc.
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Druzhba
April 18
Canc.
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
Canc.
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Canc.
Druzhba
? - ?
Legion Dinamo
Canc.
FK Makhachkala
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
Canc.
Inter Cherkessk
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Canc.
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
FC Volgar
Canc.
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
Canc.
Urozhay
? - ?
SKA Rostov
April 11
Canc.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
FC Volgar
Canc.
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Urozhay
Canc.
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Canc.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
Canc.
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
Canc.
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Canc.
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Druzhba
Canc.
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
April 4
Canc.
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
Canc.
Druzhba
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
Canc.
FC Volgar
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
Canc.
FK Makhachkala
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Canc.
Inter Cherkessk
? - ?
Legion Dinamo
Canc.
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Canc.
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
SKA Rostov
Canc.
Urozhay
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
March 28
Canc.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
Canc.
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Canc.
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
FC Volgar
Canc.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
Canc.
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
Canc.
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
Canc.
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Canc.
Urozhay
? - ?
Druzhba
March 24
Canc.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
March 21
Canc.
FC Volgar
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Canc.
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Canc.
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
SKA Rostov
Canc.
Druzhba
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
Canc.
FK Makhachkala
? - ?
Legion Dinamo
Canc.
Inter Cherkessk
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
Canc.
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
Canc.
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Urozhay
March 15
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
March 14
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Spartak Nalchik
FC Volgar
FT
Legion Dinamo
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Druzhba
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Krasnodar 3
FT
SKA Rostov
FK Makhachkala
March 13
FT
Urozhay
Inter Cherkessk
March 10
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Anzhi Makhachkala
November 17, 2019
FT
Krasnodar 3
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Urozhay
FT
FK Makhachkala
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Druzhba
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Volgar
Legion Dinamo
November 16, 2019
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
November 14, 2019
FT
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
November 10, 2019
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Legion Dinamo
Krasnodar 3
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Urozhay
FK Makhachkala
FT
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
SKA Rostov
FC Volgar
November 9, 2019
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
November 3, 2019
FT
Krasnodar 3
SKA Rostov
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
FK Makhachkala
Druzhba
FT
FC Volgar
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Urozhay
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Legion Dinamo
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Spartak Nalchik
October 27, 2019
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Inter Cherkessk
FK Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Urozhay
Krasnodar 3
FT
Druzhba
FC Volgar
October 26, 2019
FT
SKA Rostov
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Legion Dinamo
Spartak Nalchik
October 20, 2019
FT
FK Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
FC Volgar
Spartak Vladikavkaz
October 19, 2019
FT
Legion Dinamo
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Nalchik
SKA Rostov
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Urozhay
FT
Krasnodar 3
Druzhba
FT
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Inter Cherkessk
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Biolog Novokubansk
October 12, 2019
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Inter Cherkessk
FC Volgar
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Krasnodar 3
FT
FK Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
SKA Rostov
Legion Dinamo
FT
Druzhba
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Urozhay
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
October 6, 2019
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA Rostov
October 5, 2019
FT
FC Volgar
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Legion Dinamo
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Druzhba
FT
Mashuk-KMV
FK Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Urozhay
October 4, 2019
FT
Krasnodar 3
Inter Cherkessk
September 29, 2019
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
September 28, 2019
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
SKA Rostov
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Krasnodar 3
FT
FK Makhachkala
FC Volgar
FT
Druzhba
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Urozhay
Legion Dinamo
September 21, 2019
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Legion Dinamo
Druzhba
FT
SKA Rostov
Urozhay
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Volgar
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Krasnodar 3
FK Makhachkala
September 14, 2019
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Legion Dinamo
FT
FK Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Krasnodar 3
FT
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
FT
FC Volgar
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Urozhay
Biolog Novokubansk
September 8, 2019
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Urozhay
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Druzhba
FT
Krasnodar 3
FC Volgar
FT
SKA Rostov
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Mashuk-KMV
September 7, 2019
FT
Legion Dinamo
Inter Cherkessk
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FK Makhachkala
September 1, 2019
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dinamo
FT
FK Makhachkala
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Mashuk-KMV
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Volgar
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Krasnodar 3
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Druzhba
Urozhay
FT
Inter Cherkessk
1 - 0
SKA Rostov
August 31, 2019
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Biolog Novokubansk
August 25, 2019
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Druzhba
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Volgar
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Krasnodar 3
August 24, 2019
FT
Legion Dinamo
FK Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Urozhay
Spartak Vladikavkaz
August 23, 2019
FT
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
August 16, 2019
FT
FK Makhachkala
SKA Rostov
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Druzhba
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Urozhay
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Volgar
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Krasnodar 3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Legion Dinamo
August 10, 2019
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
August 9, 2019
FT
Legion Dinamo
FC Volgar
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 0
FK Makhachkala
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Krasnodar 3
FT
Druzhba
Inter Cherkessk
FT
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Urozhay
Dinamo Stavropol
August 1, 2019
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FK Makhachkala
Urozhay
FT
FC Volgar
SKA Rostov
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Krasnodar 3
Legion Dinamo
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Nalchik
July 25, 2019
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Inter Cherkessk
July 24, 2019
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
FC Volgar
FT
Legion Dinamo
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Spartak Nalchik
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Urozhay
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Druzhba
FK Makhachkala
FT
SKA Rostov
Krasnodar 3