Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - 2nd Division: west - Results
May 30
Canc.
Kolomna
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Canc.
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Znamya
Canc.
Pskov 747
? - ?
Olimp Khimki
Canc.
Rodina
? - ?
Leningradets
Canc.
Veles Moscow
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
Canc.
Zenit St. Petersburg II
? - ?
Murom
Canc.
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
May 24
Canc.
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Veles Moscow
Canc.
Leningradets
? - ?
Kolomna
Canc.
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
Canc.
Murom
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Canc.
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Rodina
Canc.
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Pskov 747
Canc.
Znamya
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
May 18
Canc.
Kolomna
? - ?
Olimp Khimki
Canc.
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Leningradets
Canc.
Rodina
? - ?
Pskov 747
Canc.
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
Canc.
Veles Moscow
? - ?
Murom
Canc.
Zenit St. Petersburg II
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Canc.
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
? - ?
Znamya
May 11
Canc.
Leningradets
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Canc.
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Canc.
Murom
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
Canc.
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
Canc.
Pskov 747
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
Canc.
Rodina
? - ?
Kolomna
Canc.
Znamya
? - ?
Veles Moscow
May 4
Canc.
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Murom
Canc.
Kolomna
? - ?
Pskov 747
Canc.
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Rodina
Canc.
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Znamya
Canc.
Veles Moscow
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Canc.
Zenit St. Petersburg II
? - ?
Olimp Khimki
Canc.
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
? - ?
Leningradets
April 26
Canc.
Kolomna
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
Canc.
Leningradets
? - ?
Veles Moscow
Canc.
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
Canc.
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Canc.
Pskov 747
? - ?
Murom
Canc.
Rodina
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Canc.
Znamya
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
April 22
Canc.
Pskov 747
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
April 19
Canc.
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Canc.
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Pskov 747
Canc.
Murom
? - ?
Znamya
Canc.
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Leningradets
Canc.
Veles Moscow
? - ?
Olimp Khimki
Canc.
Zenit St. Petersburg II
? - ?
Kolomna
Canc.
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
? - ?
Rodina
April 12
Canc.
Kolomna
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Canc.
Leningradets
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
Canc.
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Murom
Canc.
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Canc.
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
Canc.
Pskov 747
? - ?
Znamya
Canc.
Rodina
? - ?
Veles Moscow
April 5
Canc.
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Olimp Khimki
Canc.
Murom
? - ?
Leningradets
Canc.
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Rodina
Canc.
Veles Moscow
? - ?
Kolomna
Canc.
Zenit St. Petersburg II
? - ?
Pskov 747
Canc.
Znamya
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Canc.
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
March 29
Canc.
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Veles Moscow
Canc.
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Murom
November 9, 2019
FT
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Leningradets
0 - 0
Znamya
FT
Rodina
FC Dolgoprudny
November 2, 2019
FT
Znamya
Olimp Khimki
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Leningradets
FT
Veles Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Pskov 747
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
FT
Murom
Rodina
October 26, 2019
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Veles Moscow
FT
Kolomna
Murom
FT
Rodina
Znamya
FT
Pskov 747
Leningradets
FT
Luki-Energiya
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Olimp Khimki
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
October 19, 2019
FT
Znamya
Kolomna
FT
Leningradets
0 - 0
Olimp Khimki
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Murom
Luki-Energiya
October 18, 2019
FT
Veles Moscow
Pskov 747
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Rodina
October 12, 2019
FT
Kolomna
Leningradets
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Znamya
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Murom
FT
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Rodina
Olimp Khimki
FT
Luki-Energiya
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
October 5, 2019
FT
Znamya
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Leningradets
Luki-Energiya
FT
Pskov 747
Rodina
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Olimp Khimki
Kolomna
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Murom
Veles Moscow
September 29, 2019
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
September 28, 2019
FT
Veles Moscow
Znamya
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
0 - 0
Leningradets
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Kolomna
Rodina
FT
Luki-Energiya
Olimp Khimki
September 27, 2019
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Pskov 747
September 22, 2019
FT
Rodina
Luki-Energiya
September 21, 2019
FT
Olimp Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Znamya
0 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Leningradets
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Pskov 747
Kolomna
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Veles Moscow
FT
Murom
FC Dolgoprudny
September 15, 2019
FT
Veles Moscow
Leningradets
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
September 14, 2019
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Rodina
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Olimp Khimki
FT
Murom
Pskov 747
September 13, 2019
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Znamya
FT
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
September 10, 2019
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Veles Moscow
September 6, 2019
FT
Rodina
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Kolomna
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Znamya
Murom
FT
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Olimp Khimki
Veles Moscow
FT
Pskov 747
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
August 30, 2019
FT
Znamya
Pskov 747
FT
Veles Moscow
Rodina
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Luki-Energiya
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 0
Leningradets
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Olimp Khimki
FT
Murom
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Kolomna
August 25, 2019
FT
Leningradets
Murom
August 24, 2019
FT
Kolomna
Veles Moscow
August 23, 2019
FT
Rodina
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Olimp Khimki
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Pskov 747
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Znamya
August 16, 2019
FT
Znamya
0 - 0
Leningradets
FT
Veles Moscow
Luki-Energiya
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Rodina
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
FT
Murom
Olimp Khimki
August 15, 2019
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Pskov 747
August 9, 2019
FT
Olimp Khimki
Znamya
FT
Rodina
Murom
FT
Kolomna
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Leningradets
0 - 0
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Pskov 747
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
August 1, 2019
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
FT
Veles Moscow
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Znamya
Rodina
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Leningradets
Pskov 747
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
0 - 0
Olimp Khimki
FT
Murom
Kolomna
July 24, 2019
FT
Rodina
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Olimp Khimki
Leningradets
FT
Kolomna
0 - 0
Znamya
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
Murom
FT
Pskov 747
Veles Moscow