Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - PFL: Group 1 - Results
November 21
FT
Tuapse
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Druzhba
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nalchik
November 20
FT
Inter Cherkessk
0 - 0
FK Makhachkala
November 19
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
SKA Rostov
FT
Krasnodar 3
Kuban Kholding
November 14
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Druzhba
FT
FK Makhachkala
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Kuban Kholding
Legion Dinamo
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Forte Taganrog
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
November 13
FT
Yessentuki
SKA Rostov
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Tuapse
November 7
FT
Legion Dinamo
Krasnodar 3
FT
Tuapse
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Druzhba
Yessentuki
FT
Forte Taganrog
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Dinamo Stavropol
November 6
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
SKA Rostov
Kuban Kholding
November 3
FT
Legion Dinamo
Yessentuki
October 31
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Kuban Kholding
Druzhba
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Tuapse
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Makhachkala
October 30
FT
Krasnodar 3
SKA Rostov
FT
Yessentuki
Forte Taganrog
October 26
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Nalchik
October 25
FT
SKA Rostov
Legion Dinamo
FT
FK Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Tuapse
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Yessentuki
FT
Druzhba
Krasnodar 3
FT
Forte Taganrog
Kuban Kholding
October 22
FT
Krasnodar 3
Tuapse
October 19
FT
Yessentuki
Tuapse
October 18
FT
Legion Dinamo
Druzhba
FT
Kuban Kholding
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Spartak Nalchik
FK Makhachkala
October 17
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol
October 16
FT
Krasnodar 3
Forte Taganrog
October 12
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Yessentuki
October 11
FT
Tuapse
Kuban Kholding
FT
FK Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Krasnodar 3
FT
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
FT
Forte Taganrog
Legion Dinamo
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Nalchik
October 4
FT
Kuban Kholding
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Legion Dinamo
Mashuk-KMV
FT
SKA Rostov
Forte Taganrog
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Yessentuki
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Dinamo Stavropol
October 3
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
FK Makhachkala
September 28
FT
FK Makhachkala
Yessentuki
September 27
AAW
Tuapse
0 - 3
Legion Dinamo
FT
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Krasnodar 3
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Kholding
September 25
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
September 21
AAW
Tuapse
SKA Rostov
September 20
FT
Legion Dinamo
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Kuban Kholding
FK Makhachkala
FT
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Yessentuki
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Nalchik
September 19
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Krasnodar 3
Kuban Krasnodar
September 14
FT
Tuapse
Druzhba
September 13
FT
FK Makhachkala
Krasnodar 3
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Forte Taganrog
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Kholding
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Legion Dinamo
September 12
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Yessentuki
September 11
FT
Inter Cherkessk
SKA Rostov
September 7
FT
Krasnodar 3
Dinamo Stavropol
September 6
FT
Legion Dinamo
FK Makhachkala
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Druzhba
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Forte Taganrog
Tuapse
FT
Kuban Kholding
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
SKA Rostov
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Yessentuki
Spartak Nalchik
August 31
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Forte Taganrog
August 29
FT
FK Makhachkala
SKA Rostov
FT
Tuapse
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Kuban Kholding
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 0
Legion Dinamo
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Yessentuki
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Druzhba
August 28
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Krasnodar 3
August 23
FT
Legion Dinamo
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Druzhba
FK Makhachkala
FT
Krasnodar 3
Spartak Nalchik
FT
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Forte Taganrog
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Kuban Kholding
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Yessentuki
Biolog Novokubansk
August 15
FT
FK Makhachkala
Forte Taganrog
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA Rostov
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Kuban Kholding
FT
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Legion Dinamo
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Tuapse
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Krasnodar 3
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Mashuk-KMV
August 9
FT
Mashuk-KMV
FK Makhachkala
FT
Legion Dinamo
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Druzhba
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Tuapse
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Forte Taganrog
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Krasnodar 3
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Kuban Kholding
Yessentuki