Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - PFL: Group 3 - Results
November 8, 2020
FT
Sokol Saratov
FC Ryazan
FT
Avangard Kursk
Krasny
FT
Kaluga
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 0
Sakhalin
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Strogino
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki 2
November 4, 2020
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Fakel-M Voronezh
November 3, 2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Sakhalin
FT
Khimki 2
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Strogino
Kaluga
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
FC Ryazan
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Krasny
Sokol Saratov
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Avangard Kursk
October 29, 2020
FT
Sakhalin
FC Ryazan
FT
Kaluga
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Khimki 2
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Avangard Kursk
Strogino
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Krasny
FT
Sokol Saratov
Metalurg Lypetsk
October 24, 2020
FT
Sakhalin
Krasny
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Ryazan
Khimki 2
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Fakel-M Voronezh
October 23, 2020
FT
Strogino
Sokol Saratov
October 19, 2020
FT
Khimki 2
Krasny
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Strogino
October 18, 2020
FT
Sakhalin
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Kaluga
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Kvant Obninsk
FC Ryazan
FT
Avangard Kursk
Znamya Noginsk
October 17, 2020
FT
Sokol Saratov
Salyut Belgorod
October 11, 2020
FT
Sakhalin
Strogino
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratov
FT
Krasny
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Khimki 2
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Avangard Kursk
October 10, 2020
FT
FC Ryazan
Khimik-Arsenal
October 5, 2020
FT
Khimki 2
Strogino
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Znamya Noginsk
October 4, 2020
FT
Sakhalin
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Krasny
FT
Sokol Saratov
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
FT
FC Ryazan
Saturn Ramenskoye
September 27, 2020
FT
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
FT
Strogino
1 - 1
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Avangard Kursk
September 26, 2020
FT
Krasny
FC Ryazan
September 21, 2020
FT
Khimki 2
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Kaluga
September 20, 2020
FT
Sakhalin
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Strogino
FT
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
FT
Krasny
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
FC Ryazan
Metalurg Lypetsk
September 19, 2020
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Salyut Belgorod
September 12, 2020
FT
Kaluga
Sakhalin
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 0
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Strogino
FC Ryazan
AAW
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Krasny
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sokol Saratov
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Khimki 2
September 7, 2020
FT
Khimki 2
Kaluga
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Sokol Saratov
September 6, 2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Krasny
Strogino
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
Sakhalin
FT
FC Ryazan
0 - 0
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
August 29, 2020
FT
Kaluga
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Sokol Saratov
Sakhalin
FT
Strogino
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Znamya Noginsk
FC Ryazan
FT
Avangard Kursk
Khimki 2
FT
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 0
Krasny
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Khimik-Arsenal
August 24, 2020
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Sakhalin
August 23, 2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Kaluga
FT
Khimki 2
Sokol Saratov
FT
Strogino
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Krasny
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Avangard Kursk
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Salyut Belgorod
FT
FC Ryazan
Fakel-M Voronezh
August 15, 2020
FT
Kaluga
FC Ryazan
FT
Sokol Saratov
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Avangard Kursk
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Strogino
AAW
Saturn Ramenskoye
3 - 0
Sakhalin
AAW
Znamya Noginsk
3 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Krasny
August 14, 2020
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Khimki 2
August 10, 2020
FT
Khimki 2
Sakhalin
August 9, 2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
0 - 0
Sokol Saratov
FT
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Krasny
Kaluga
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
FC Ryazan
Avangard Kursk