Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - PFL: Group 4 - Results
November 10, 2020
FT
Ural II
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
FC Orenburg II
0 - 0
NoSta
FT
Lada SOK
0 - 0
Lada Tolyatti
FT
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volga Ulyanovsk
November 5, 2020
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Ural II
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Lada SOK
FT
NoSta
FC Orenburg II
FT
Zvezda Perm
Tyumen
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
KamAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
November 2, 2020
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Dinamo Barnaul
October 31, 2020
FT
Ural II
Lada SOK
FT
Tyumen
NoSta
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Lada Tolyatti
FT
FC Orenburg II
Zvezda Perm
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
KamAZ
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
October 28, 2020
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Novosibirsk FK
October 25, 2020
FT
Lada SOK
FC Chelyabinsk
AAW
Lada Tolyatti
3 - 0
Ural II
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
KamAZ
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
6 - 0
NoSta
FT
Tyumen
FC Orenburg II
October 18, 2020
AAW
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 3
KamAZ
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
FT
FC Orenburg II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Tyumen
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Zvezda Perm
October 17, 2020
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Lada SOK
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Lada Tolyatti
October 14, 2020
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Lada Tolyatti
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Lada SOK
October 13, 2020
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
NoSta
FT
Tyumen
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
KamAZ
Ural II
October 8, 2020
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
Tyumen
KamAZ
FT
Lada SOK
NoSta
FT
Lada Tolyatti
FC Orenburg II
FT
Zvezda Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
October 7, 2020
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
Novosibirsk FK
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Barnaul
October 4, 2020
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Novosibirsk FK
October 3, 2020
FT
FC Orenburg II
Lada SOK
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Ural II
FT
NoSta
Lada Tolyatti
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
AAW
KamAZ
3 - 0
Zvezda Perm
September 29, 2020
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk FK
September 27, 2020
FT
Ural II
1 - 2
Tyumen
AAW
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Zvezda Perm
FT
NoSta
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Lada SOK
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
September 26, 2020
FT
FC Orenburg II
Volga Ulyanovsk
September 24, 2020
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Novosibirsk FK
KamAZ
September 21, 2020
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
KamAZ
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Zenit Izhevsk
September 20, 2020
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
Tyumen
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Ural II
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg II
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
NoSta
September 12, 2020
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Tyumen
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
NoSta
FT
Lada SOK
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
KamAZ
FC Orenburg II
September 10, 2020
FT
Ural II
Novosibirsk FK
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
September 7, 2020
FT
Ural II
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk FK
September 6, 2020
FT
FC Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
NoSta
KamAZ
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Lada SOK
August 29, 2020
FT
Ural II
FC Orenburg II
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
NoSta
FT
KamAZ
Lada SOK
August 26, 2020
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Tyumen
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Zvezda Perm
August 24, 2020
FT
Lada SOK
Zenit Izhevsk
August 23, 2020
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Perm
FT
FC Orenburg II
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Tyumen
FT
Lada Tolyatti
KamAZ
FT
NoSta
Ural II
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
August 15, 2020
FT
Ural II
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
AAW
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
3 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Lada SOK
FT
Tyumen
Lada Tolyatti
August 12, 2020
FT
FC Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
AAW
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 3
KamAZ
AAW
NoSta
0 - 3
Novosibirsk FK
August 10, 2020
FT
Lada SOK
Tyumen
August 9, 2020
FT
FC Orenburg II
Novosibirsk FK
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Zvezda Perm
AAW
NoSta
0 - 3
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
KamAZ
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ural II
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FC Chelyabinsk