Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - Premier League U20 - Results
March 15
Canc.
FK Tambov Youth
? - ?
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
March 14
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
FC Krasnodar
FT
Rostov Youth
Lokomotiv Youth
FT
CSKA Youth
UFA Youth
March 13
FT
Arsenal Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
FC Orenburg Youth
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
Zenit Youth
0 - 0
Ural Youth
March 8
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
2 - 0
Ural Youth
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
0 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FT
Rostov Youth
CSKA Youth
FT
Zenit Youth
UFA Youth
March 7
FT
Rubin Youth
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FC Krasnodar
March 6
FT
FC Orenburg Youth
Arsenal Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
4 - 1
FK Tambov Youth
March 1
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
Arsenal Youth
February 29
FT
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FC Orenburg Youth
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
FC Krasnodar
UFA Youth
February 28
FT
Zenit Youth
Lokomotiv Youth
FT
CSKA Youth
Ural Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
February 27
FT
FK Tambov Youth
1 - 0
Rubin Youth
December 7, 2019
FT
FC Krasnodar
CSKA Youth
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
Rostov Youth
FT
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Ural Youth
December 6, 2019
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
UFA Youth
FT
FK Tambov Youth
FC Orenburg Youth
December 5, 2019
FT
Arsenal Youth
Lokomotiv Youth
FT
Zenit Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
December 1, 2019
FT
CSKA Youth
Arsenal Youth
FT
FC Krasnodar
FK Tambov Youth
November 30, 2019
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
FC Orenburg Youth
FT
Zenit Youth
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
November 29, 2019
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
0 - 2
UFA Youth
FT
Rostov Youth
Ural Youth
November 24, 2019
FT
Arsenal Youth
FC Krasnodar
November 23, 2019
FT
CSKA Youth
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FT
Ural Youth
0 - 0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
UFA Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
November 22, 2019
FT
Rubin Youth
0 - 2
Zenit Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
FC Orenburg Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
November 21, 2019
FT
FK Tambov Youth
Lokomotiv Youth
November 10, 2019
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
FC Krasnodar
November 9, 2019
FT
Arsenal Youth
2 - 1
Zenit Youth
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
CSKA Youth
FT
FC Orenburg Youth
UFA Youth
November 8, 2019
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Ural Youth
FT
Rubin Youth
1 - 0
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
Rostov Youth
1 - 0
FK Tambov Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
November 3, 2019
FT
Ural Youth
FC Orenburg Youth
FT
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Rubin Youth
November 2, 2019
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
Arsenal Youth
FT
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
Rostov Youth
November 1, 2019
FT
UFA Youth
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
FK Tambov Youth
FT
Zenit Youth
CSKA Youth
October 27, 2019
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 1
FC Orenburg Youth
October 26, 2019
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Arsenal Youth
FT
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Zenit Youth
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
0 - 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
CSKA Youth
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth
October 25, 2019
FT
Rubin Youth
Ural Youth
FT
FK Tambov Youth
UFA Youth
FT
Rostov Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
October 20, 2019
FT
UFA Youth
CSKA Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FC Krasnodar
October 19, 2019
FT
Arsenal Youth
1 - 1
PFC Sochi Youth
FT
FC Orenburg Youth
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
October 18, 2019
FT
Zenit Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
1 - 0
Rubin Youth
FT
FK Tambov Youth
Ural Youth
October 17, 2019
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Lokomotiv Youth
October 6, 2019
FT
CSKA Youth
Rostov Youth
October 5, 2019
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
0 - 0
Arsenal Youth
FT
Ural Youth
Zenit Youth
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
October 4, 2019
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FT
Rubin Youth
FK Tambov Youth
FT
FC Orenburg Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
UFA Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
September 29, 2019
FT
FC Krasnodar
Arsenal Youth
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
September 28, 2019
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FC Orenburg Youth
FT
Rubin Youth
UFA Youth
FT
Ural Youth
CSKA Youth
September 27, 2019
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
Zenit Youth
FT
Rostov Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
0 - 1
FK Tambov Youth
September 22, 2019
FT
Arsenal Youth
2 - 0
Ural Youth
FT
CSKA Youth
FC Krasnodar
September 21, 2019
FT
Zenit Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
FT
FC Orenburg Youth
Lokomotiv Youth
September 20, 2019
FT
FK Tambov Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
September 19, 2019
FT
UFA Youth
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
September 16, 2019
FT
Rostov Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
September 15, 2019
FT
FC Krasnodar
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
UFA Youth
September 14, 2019
FT
FC Orenburg Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
FK Tambov Youth
CSKA Youth
September 13, 2019
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
Lokomotiv Youth
FT
Zenit Youth
Arsenal Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
Ural Youth
September 1, 2019
FT
Ural Youth
FC Krasnodar
August 31, 2019
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
Zenit Youth
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FK Tambov Youth
FT
Arsenal Youth
0 - 1
CSKA Youth
August 30, 2019
FT
UFA Youth
FC Orenburg Youth
FT
Rubin Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
August 29, 2019
FT
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
August 26, 2019
FT
Ural Youth
PFC Sochi Youth